Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XI Meeting National Eurocom De Massy (Massy, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
XI Meeting National Eurocom De Massy (Massy, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prouff Faustine | 1988 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 00'57''09 | |||
2 | Letang Maria Elena | 1993 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'57''10 | |||
3 | Moluh Mary Ambre | 2005 | FRA US Creteil Natation | 00'57''65 | |||
4 | Boisrenoult Emilie | 2002 | FRA US Creteil Natation | 00'57''86 | |||
5 | Saudrais Svetlana | 2004 | FRA Collectif Christophe Bordeau FFN Centre | 00'58''66 | |||
6 | Trompette Melora | 2005 | FRA CN Ozoir-La-Ferriere | 00'58''70 | |||
7 | Le Bris Clara | 2003 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 00'58''82 | |||
8 | Costes Aurore | 1997 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'59''00 | |||
9 | Vasquez Lucie | 2004 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'59''21 | |||
10 | Lecanu Maelle | 1999 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'59''33 | |||
11 | Houal Solene | 2002 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'59''39 | |||
12 | Desbonnes Leha | 2002 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'59''58 | |||
13 | Martinez Myriam | 2002 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'00''06 | |||
14 | Monnet Anais | 1999 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 01'00''36 | |||
15 | Garion Iris | 2004 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 01'00''37 | |||
16 | Thenot Adeline | 1991 | FRA ES Stains | 01'00''67 | |||
17 | Gamer Rose Alexia | 1999 | FRA ES Vitry | 01'00''90 | |||
18 | Gallant Apolline | 2004 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'00''97 | |||
19 | Hesse Sarah | 2005 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'01''20 | |||
20 | Lepron Agathe | 2004 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 01'01''25 | |||
21 | Coudert Lucile | 2004 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'01''30 | |||
22 | Pagnon Clara | 2005 | FRA Beautor Natation | 01'01''44 | |||
23 | Bigot Edene | 2006 | FRA En Tours | 01'01''52 | |||
24 | Leprieur Pauline | 2004 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 01'01''60 | |||
25 | Leblanc Ines | 2004 | FRA Seine-Saint-Denis | 01'01''69 | |||
26 | Perez Le Toux Marie | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'01''72 | |||
27 | Thomas Manon | 2004 | FRA CN De Vallee De Seine | 01'01''75 | |||
28 | Boukhtouche Sarah | 2005 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'01''77 | |||
29 | Taysse Lea | 2002 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 01'01''80 | |||
30 | Dalle Alienor | 2002 | FRA SM Montrouge | 01'01''90 | |||
31 | Carniol Moea | 2005 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | 01'01''96 | |||
32 | Trotte Lou Anne | 2002 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 01'02''16 | |||
33 | Pham Thuy Anna | 2005 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'02''19 | |||
34 | Costes Loriane | 2000 | FRA Nogent Natation 94 | 01'02''36 | |||
35 | Salgues Lauverjon Louise | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'02''52 | |||
36 | Levassor Idalie | 2006 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'02''63 | |||
37 | Desnoyers Chloe | 2001 | FRA Seine-Saint-Denis | 01'02''64 | |||
38 | Louwagie Pauline | 2003 | FRA Tremblay AC | 01'02''77 | |||
39 | Bournonville Laura | 2001 | FRA Club Athletique D'Orsay | 01'02''89 | |||
40 | Alleman Manon | 2005 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'02''90 | |||
41 | Tabiasco Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'02''94 | |||
42 | Lenoir Melanie | 2006 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 01'02''95 | |||
    | Humbert Celia | 2005 | FRA Colombes Natation | 01'02''95 | |||
44 | Valentin Maeva | 2004 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'02''96 | |||
45 | Listrat Charlotte | 2004 | FRA En Tours | 01'03''08 | |||
46 | Houriez Juliette | 2005 | FRA Rueil Athletic Club | 01'03''11 | |||
47 | Bingue Sidibe Lena | 2006 | FRA Seine-Saint-Denis | 01'03''17 | |||
48 | Saidj Feryel | 2002 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'03''26 | |||
49 | Tabiasco Alexandra | 2006 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'03''30 | |||
50 | Guay Oceane | 2006 | FRA En Tours | 01'03''34 | |||
    | Thierry Victoire | 2003 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 01'03''34 | |||
52 | Zaid Kermorgant Lise | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'03''42 | |||
53 | Zanoni Lena | 1997 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 01'03''46 | |||
    | Guilbaud Charlotte | 2004 | FRA Club Athletique D'Orsay | 01'03''46 | |||
55 | Brindejonc Juline | 2006 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'03''49 | |||
56 | Novak Anais | 2006 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'03''52 | |||
57 | Grembokole Alicia | 2006 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'03''57 | |||
58 | Boucher Camille | 2006 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'03''58 | |||
59 | Pago Elodie | 2003 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'03''71 | |||
60 | Lavaud Marguerite | 2005 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'03''78 | |||
61 | Henriques Maily | 2003 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'03''88 | |||
62 | Diez Perez Romane | 2006 | FRA CN Val Maubuee | 01'03''95 | |||
    | Simoens Celia | 1999 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 01'03''95 | |||
    | Teule Mary | 1999 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'03''95 | |||
65 | Poirot Kamie | 1999 | FRA Espadon Grand-Quevilly | 01'04''03 | |||
66 | Gysemberg Manon | 2002 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'04''18 | |||
67 | Harivel Louise | 2006 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | 01'04''40 | |||
68 | Parisi Mathilde | 1999 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 01'04''42 | |||
69 | Pham Kim Vy | 2004 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 01'04''61 | |||
70 | Courleux Valentine | 2006 | FRA Rueil Athletic Club | 01'04''63 | |||
71 | Lazier Oceane | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'04''81 | |||
72 | Cureau Lou | 2005 | FRA CSN Guyancourt | 01'04''96 | |||
73 | Hennequin Rose | 2006 | FRA CN Avranches | 01'05''08 | |||
74 | Jean Baptiste Ambre | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 01'05''09 | |||
75 | De Araujo Mayline | 2005 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'05''11 | |||
76 | Zerrouk Eva | 2001 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 01'05''17 | |||
77 | Artis Maeva | 2006 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 01'05''20 | |||
78 | Lefevre Lena | 2003 | FRA AC Villepinte | 01'05''26 | |||
79 | Audoly Calliope | 2004 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 01'05''31 | |||
80 | Klikas Laure | 2004 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 01'05''39 | |||
81 | Bingue Sidibe Odhia | 2005 | FRA Seine-Saint-Denis | 01'05''40 | |||
82 | Balmer Romane | 2004 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 01'05''47 | |||
83 | Suteau Soraya | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'05''51 | |||
84 | Marques Justine | 2005 | FRA Club Athletique D'Orsay | 01'05''54 | |||
85 | Migne Mathilde | 2006 | FRA AS Herblay Natation | 01'05''57 | |||
86 | Checler Solene | 2004 | FRA Yerres Natation | 01'05''58 | |||
87 | Robert Jessica | 2001 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'05''63 | |||
    | Graff Faustine | 2006 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 01'05''63 | |||
89 | Juin Lisa | 2005 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'05''78 | |||
90 | Eliwa Kamila | 2004 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'05''90 | |||
91 | Bruneau Camille | 2003 | FRA En Tours | 01'05''92 | |||
92 | Abela Cassandre | 2005 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 01'05''94 | |||
93 | Nhan Celine | 2006 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 01'06''09 | |||
94 | Coquelle Camille | 2005 | FRA US Ivry-Sur-Seine | 01'06''10 | |||
95 | Beaudron Leann | 2003 | FRA En Longjumeau | 01'06''23 | |||
96 | Leray Lilou | 2005 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 01'06''27 | |||
97 | Mennetrier Florence | 2005 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'06''28 | |||
98 | Sautereau Jeanne | 2006 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 01'06''30 | |||
99 | Mozar Ilona | 2003 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'06''35 | |||
100 | Maignan Faustine | 2005 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 01'06''39 | |||
101 | Renault Lilou | 2005 | FRA CN Ozoir-La-Ferriere | 01'06''41 | |||
102 | Sanchez Clara | 2004 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'06''58 | |||
103 | Cote Elena | 2004 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 01'06''66 | |||
104 | Blanco Anna | 2004 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 01'06''68 | |||
105 | Lin Tifanny | 2006 | FRA US Ivry-Sur-Seine | 01'06''69 | |||
106 | Bedu Manon | 2003 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 01'06''72 | |||
107 | Daniel Jeanne | 2005 | FRA CN De Vallee De Seine | 01'06''86 | |||
108 | Sykheo Lise | 2005 | FRA AC Villepinte | 01'06''88 | |||
109 | Djemaoui Lahna | 2004 | FRA Club Athletique D'Orsay | 01'06''90 | |||
110 | Gallois Ingrid | 2003 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 01'06''99 | |||
111 | Bancel Cassandre | 2004 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'07''10 | |||
112 | Mroz Emeline | 2005 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 01'07''20 | |||
113 | Berkani Lina | 2002 | FRA AC Villepinte | 01'07''26 | |||
114 | Thomas Flavie | 2002 | FRA Joue Natation | 01'07''36 | |||
115 | Hode Meline | 2006 | FRA Etampes Natation | 01'07''61 | |||
116 | Michot Marine | 1996 | FRA Joue Natation | 01'07''63 | |||
    | Catayee Beliny Britany | 2002 | FRA Sca 2000 Evry | 01'07''63 | |||
118 | Donot Lilou | 2006 | FRA Antony Natation | 01'07''72 | |||
119 | Quantin Eva | 2004 | FRA Club Athletique D'Orsay | 01'07''75 | |||
    | Memdouh Marwa | 2005 | FRA Joue Natation | 01'07''75 | |||
121 | Pavy Lena | 2005 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 01'07''77 | |||
122 | Grail Agate | 2003 | FRA Espadon Velizy-Villacoublay | 01'07''82 | |||
123 | Fidon Louna | 2005 | FRA En Longjumeau | 01'07''86 | |||
124 | Belmana Nell | 2005 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 01'07''91 | |||
125 | Cognac Eglantine | 2004 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'08''05 | |||
126 | Hervault Estelle | 2003 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 01'08''07 | |||
127 | Boursicot Carla | 2005 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 01'08''37 | |||
128 | Bolec Elina | 2003 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 01'08''41 | |||
129 | Lelaidier Charlotte | 2003 | FRA CN Avranches | 01'08''52 | |||
130 | Videt Oriane | 2006 | FRA Aquaclub Le Pecq Marly | 01'08''61 | |||
131 | Godde Apolline | 2003 | FRA CN Avranches | 01'09''52 | |||
132 | Bascoul Madushika | 2005 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 01'09''57 |