Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Natathlon Avenirs Jeunes - 2° Etape (Chinon, FRA)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Natathlon Avenirs Jeunes - 2° Etape (Chinon, FRA)
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrere Antoine | 2007 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'36''48 | |
2 | Le Borgne Ewenn | 2006 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'37''80 | |
3 | Hamelin Jules | 2006 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'37''93 | |
4 | Genot Nathan | 2006 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'39''92 | |
5 | Hemery Fay Clarent | 2006 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'42''26 | |
6 | Bahon Raphael | 2007 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'43''41 | |
7 | Bean Malo | 2007 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'44''16 | |
8 | Ghafoune Rayane | 2006 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'44''78 | |
9 | Sousa Pacheco Raphael | 2010 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'51''34 | |
10 | De Rycke Nolann | 2010 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'52''48 | |
11 | Smith Rowan | 2010 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'52''81 | |
12 | Roche Nolan | 2010 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'53''88 | |
13 | Riviere Aaron | 2009 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'56''03 | |
14 | Marguin Elias | 2009 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'58''24 | |
15 | Lannelongue Mark | 2009 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'58''30 | |
16 | Benama Youssef | 2009 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'58''36 | |
17 | Lemaire Lois | 2010 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 01'00''03 |