Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting De Qualification 3 (Saint-Denis, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting De Qualification 3 (Saint-Denis, FRA) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turpin Clementine | 2003 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 01'06''98 | |
2 | Dijoux Manon | 2002 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'09''07 | |
3 | Vingatesson Cassandre | 2004 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 01'09''83 | |
4 | Perriere Lou Ann | 2003 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 01'10''56 | |
5 | Delannoy Domitille | 2006 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'11''15 | |
6 | Ludel Thea | 2007 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 01'12''80 | |
7 | Alias Maelys | 2006 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'14''04 | |
8 | Maillot Lilou | 2006 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 01'14''69 | |
9 | Grondin Mickaela | 2007 | FRA CN St-Pierre Reunion | 01'18''88 | |
10 | Julie Houriya | 2009 | FRA Dauphins De St-Louis | 01'23''80 | |
11 | Absalon Lashuana | 2007 | FRA Capricorne Sud N St-Pierre | 01'27''52 | |
12 | Thionville Manon | 2009 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 01'30''20 | |
13 | Phocion Neissy | 2007 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 01'31''83 | |
14 | Benard Serena | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'32''05 | |
15 | Laidlow Emilie | 2009 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'37''41 | |
16 | Lebon Manon Marthe | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 01'38''00 |