1 | Martin Emma | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 02'38''20 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:16.13 (41.20) [1:16.13] 150m 2:01.50 (45.37) 200m 2:38.20 (36.70) [1:22.07] |
2 | Fogang Zoe | 2007 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 02'41''09 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:16.04 (42.15) [1:16.04] 150m 2:04.68 (48.64) 200m 2:41.09 (36.41) [1:25.05] |
3 | Gallant Rosalie | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 02'50''32 | 366 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:27.67 (50.24) [1:27.67] 150m 2:10.20 (42.53) 200m 2:50.32 (40.12) [1:22.65] |
4 | Delaine Elsa | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 02'50''58 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:21.91 (44.56) [1:21.91] 150m 2:12.47 (50.56) 200m 2:50.58 (38.11) [1:28.67] |
5 | Augereau Juliette | 2007 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 02'53''73 | 345 | | | |
50m 39.73 (39.73) 100m 1:25.04 (45.31) [1:25.04] 150m 2:13.57 (48.53) 200m 2:53.73 (40.16) [1:28.69] |
6 | Dehas Siham | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 02'54''49 | 340 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:25.40 (46.31) [1:25.40] 150m 2:13.81 (48.41) 200m 2:54.49 (40.68) [1:29.09] |
7 | Compain Lena | 2007 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 02'55''11 | 337 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:25.16 (46.06) [1:25.16] 150m 2:16.85 (51.69) 200m 2:55.11 (38.26) [1:29.95] |
8 | Coutanceau Charlotte | 2005 | FRA CN Lucon | 02'59''01 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:25.65 (45.98) [1:25.65] 150m 2:19.91 (54.26) 200m 2:59.01 (39.10) [1:33.36] |
9 | Bouvet Jade | 2007 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 03'02''33 | 298 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:28.86 (47.83) [1:28.86] 150m 2:19.51 (50.65) 200m 3:02.33 (42.82) [1:33.47] |
10 | Prevost Emma | 2006 | FRA CN Fontenay-Le-Comte | 03'02''73 | 296 | | | |
50m 42.68 (42.68) 100m 1:27.72 (45.04) [1:27.72] 150m 2:21.14 (53.42) 200m 3:02.73 (41.59) [1:35.01] |
11 | Devaux Anna | 2008 | FRA CN Fontenay-Le-Comte | 03'04''55 | 287 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:28.87 (48.43) [1:28.87] 150m 2:23.14 (54.27) 200m 3:04.55 (41.41) [1:35.68] |
12 | Joubert Elsa | 2007 | FRA CN Fontenay-Le-Comte | 03'04''96 | 285 | | | |
50m 41.46 (41.46) 100m 1:29.40 (47.94) [1:29.40] 150m 2:23.57 (54.17) 200m 3:04.96 (41.39) [1:35.56] |
13 | Dubreuil Julie | 2006 | FRA CN Lucon | 03'06''44 | 279 | | | |
50m 42.94 (42.94) 100m 1:29.16 (46.22) [1:29.16] 150m 2:22.51 (53.35) 200m 3:06.44 (43.93) [1:37.28] |
14 | Dugas Loan | 2005 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 03'07''69 | 273 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:28.71 (48.04) [1:28.71] 150m 2:22.46 (53.75) 200m 3:07.69 (45.23) [1:38.98] |
15 | Fort Apolline | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 03'14''70 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.33 (45.33) 100m 1:35.29 (49.96) [1:35.29] 150m 2:30.56 (55.27) 200m 3:14.70 (44.14) [1:39.41] |
16 | Richard Calie | 2009 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 03'27''16 | 203 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:41.78 (54.14) [1:41.78] 150m 2:43.66 (1:01.88) 200m 3:27.16 (43.50) [1:45.38] |
17 | Catteau Soline | 2009 | FRA Allonnes Jeunesse Sportive | 03'27''81 | 201 | | | |
50m 47.37 (47.37) 100m 1:40.89 (53.52) [1:40.89] 150m 2:43.77 (1:02.88) 200m 3:27.81 (44.04) [1:46.92] |
18 | Giraudet Clemence | 2005 | FRA CN Lucon | 03'30''11 | 195 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:44.47 (56.83) [1:44.47] 150m 2:53.84 (1:09.37) 200m 3:30.11 (36.27) [1:45.64] |
19 | Perrocheau Meline | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 03'32''60 | 188 | | | |
50m 53.10 (53.10) 100m 1:44.21 (51.11) [1:44.21] 150m 2:40.67 (56.46) 200m 3:32.60 (51.93) [1:48.39] |
20 | Bonneau Maelle | 2007 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 03'38''68 | 173 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:45.95 (54.95) [1:45.95] 150m 2:49.54 (1:03.59) 200m 3:38.68 (49.14) [1:52.73] |