1 | Brebbia Chiara | 2006 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'16''39 | 668 | | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:08.17 (34.04) [1:08.17] 150m 1:42.62 (34.45) 200m 2:16.39 (33.77) [1:08.22] |
2 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 02'19''41 | 625 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.74 (35.60) [1:07.74] 150m 1:43.54 (35.80) 200m 2:19.41 (35.87) [1:11.67] |
3 | Maffioli Caterina | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'20''90 | 605 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:08.19 (35.30) [1:08.19] 150m 1:44.49 (36.30) 200m 2:20.90 (36.41) [1:12.71] |
4 | Pezzali Greta | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'22''20 | 589 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:10.12 (36.16) [1:10.12] 150m 1:46.96 (36.84) 200m 2:22.20 (35.24) [1:12.08] |
5 | Uberti Alice | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'22''30 | 588 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:09.90 (36.42) [1:09.90] 150m 1:46.38 (36.48) 200m 2:22.30 (35.92) [1:12.40] |
6 | Buzzi Giulia | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''11 | 566 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:10.42 (36.34) [1:10.42] 150m 1:47.72 (37.30) 200m 2:24.11 (36.39) [1:13.69] |
7 | Tonolini Linda | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'24''45 | 562 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:10.61 (36.78) [1:10.61] 150m 1:47.81 (37.20) 200m 2:24.45 (36.64) [1:13.84] |
8 | Manzoni Zoe Renee | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'24''89 | 557 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:11.57 (37.02) [1:11.57] 150m 1:48.84 (37.27) 200m 2:24.89 (36.05) [1:13.32] |
9 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'25''96 | 545 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.80 (37.19) [1:10.80] 150m 1:48.84 (38.04) 200m 2:25.96 (37.12) [1:15.16] |
10 | Guanzati Flaminia | 2006 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'26''10 | 543 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:10.24 (37.02) [1:10.24] 150m 1:48.34 (38.10) 200m 2:26.10 (37.76) [1:15.86] |
11 | Morossi Eugenia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'26''69 | 536 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:13.04 (37.89) [1:13.04] 150m 1:51.01 (37.97) 200m 2:26.69 (35.68) [1:13.65] |
12 | Fiammeni Silvia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'27''00 | 533 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.92 (37.44) [1:11.92] 150m 1:49.89 (37.97) 200m 2:27.00 (37.11) [1:15.08] |
13 | Bartola Alice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'27''05 | 533 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.18 (37.16) [1:11.18] 150m 1:49.47 (38.29) 200m 2:27.05 (37.58) [1:15.87] |
14 | Benzoni Irene Maria | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'27''30 | 530 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.40 (37.89) [1:11.40] 150m 1:49.89 (38.49) 200m 2:27.30 (37.41) [1:15.90] |
15 | Catenacci Pauline | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'27''69 | 526 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.39 (37.40) [1:11.39] 150m 1:49.81 (38.42) 200m 2:27.69 (37.88) [1:16.30] |
16 | Amelli Giada | 2007 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'27''85 | 524 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:12.43 (37.30) [1:12.43] 150m 1:50.11 (37.68) 200m 2:27.85 (37.74) [1:15.42] |
17 | Murolo Martina | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'29''55 | 506 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.94 (37.68) [1:11.94] 150m 1:50.75 (38.81) 200m 2:29.55 (38.80) [1:17.61] |
18 | Policicchio Giada | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'30''08 | 501 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:13.05 (37.56) [1:13.05] 150m 1:51.39 (38.34) 200m 2:30.08 (38.69) [1:17.03] |
19 | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'30''72 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:12.65 (38.35) [1:12.65] 150m 1:52.23 (39.58) 200m 2:30.72 (38.49) [1:18.07] |
20 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'30''75 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:14.02 (38.19) [1:14.02] 150m 1:52.77 (38.75) 200m 2:30.75 (37.98) [1:16.73] |
21 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'30''89 | 493 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:13.40 (38.61) [1:13.40] 150m 1:53.31 (39.91) 200m 2:30.89 (37.58) [1:17.49] |
22 | Capannini Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'31''41 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:14.03 (38.69) [1:14.03] 150m 1:53.06 (39.03) 200m 2:31.41 (38.35) [1:17.38] |
23 | Boninsegna Gaia Sofia | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 02'31''48 | 487 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:13.32 (38.27) [1:13.32] 150m 1:51.81 (38.49) 200m 2:31.48 (39.67) [1:18.16] |
24 | Baroffio Aurora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'32''19 | 480 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:13.58 (38.47) [1:13.58] 150m 1:53.40 (39.82) 200m 2:32.19 (38.79) [1:18.61] |
25 | Grossi Chiara | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'32''34 | 479 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:13.85 (38.70) [1:13.85] 150m 1:53.18 (39.33) 200m 2:32.34 (39.16) [1:18.49] |
26 | Crupi Letizia | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'32''84 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:14.82 (39.58) [1:14.82] 150m 1:54.58 (39.76) 200m 2:32.84 (38.26) [1:18.02] |
27 | Cimolato Anna | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'33''10 | 472 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:14.10 (38.93) [1:14.10] 150m 1:54.55 (40.45) 200m 2:33.10 (38.55) [1:19.00] |
28 | Caravina Elisa | 2007 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'33''25 | 470 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:14.63 (39.09) [1:14.63] 150m 1:54.55 (39.92) 200m 2:33.25 (38.70) [1:18.62] |
29 | Spada Matilde | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'33''56 | 468 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:15.09 (38.91) [1:15.09] 150m 1:54.77 (39.68) 200m 2:33.56 (38.79) [1:18.47] |
30 | Mazzoleni Marianna | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'34''57 | 458 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:15.27 (38.90) [1:15.27] 150m 1:55.45 (40.18) 200m 2:34.57 (39.12) [1:19.30] |
31 | De Vita Giorgia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''67 | 458 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:15.50 (39.52) [1:15.50] 150m 1:56.05 (40.55) 200m 2:34.67 (38.62) [1:19.17] |
32 | Menoni Virginia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'35''70 | 449 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:15.43 (38.76) [1:15.43] 150m 1:55.79 (40.36) 200m 2:35.70 (39.91) [1:20.27] |
33 | Ubertis Bocca Giulia | 2007 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 02'36''40 | 443 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:16.09 (39.48) [1:16.09] 150m 1:56.29 (40.20) 200m 2:36.40 (40.11) [1:20.31] |
34 | Muceni Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 02'39''66 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:16.70 (40.08) [1:16.70] 150m 1:58.46 (41.76) 200m 2:39.66 (41.20) [1:22.96] |