1 | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'02''40 | 734 | | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 59.00 (30.48) [59.00] 150m 1:30.08 (31.08) 200m 2:02.40 (32.32) [1:03.40] |
2 | Mazzon Chiara | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'03''45 | 715 | | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 59.48 (31.00) [59.48] 150m 1:31.42 (31.94) 200m 2:03.45 (32.03) [1:03.97] |
3 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'04''36 | 700 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 59.58 (31.26) [59.58] 150m 1:31.68 (32.10) 200m 2:04.36 (32.68) [1:04.78] |
4 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'06''90 | 658 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.15 (32.05) [1:01.15] 150m 1:33.89 (32.74) 200m 2:06.90 (33.01) [1:05.75] |
5 | Marchi Giulia | 2004 | Asola Nuoto | 02'06''91 | 658 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.78 (31.75) [1:00.78] 150m 1:33.91 (33.13) 200m 2:06.91 (33.00) [1:06.13] |
6 | Zavanella Greta | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'07''79 | 645 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:02.72 (32.73) [1:02.72] 150m 1:35.85 (33.13) 200m 2:07.79 (31.94) [1:05.07] |
7 | Scotti Stefania | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'07''91 | 643 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.29 (31.74) [1:01.29] 150m 1:34.41 (33.12) 200m 2:07.91 (33.50) [1:06.62] |
8 | Garsetti Elisa | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'08''39 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.99 (32.99) [1:02.99] 150m 1:35.68 (32.69) 200m 2:08.39 (32.71) [1:05.40] |
9 | Marghieri Zelezetskaya Katerina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''56 | 633 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:02.13 (32.45) [1:02.13] 150m 1:35.42 (33.29) 200m 2:08.56 (33.14) [1:06.43] |
10 | Baiardi Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''57 | 633 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.17 (32.29) [1:02.17] 150m 1:34.91 (32.74) 200m 2:08.57 (33.66) [1:06.40] |
11 | Mietto Alessandra Ashley | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'08''63 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.74 (32.61) [1:02.74] 150m 1:35.79 (33.05) 200m 2:08.63 (32.84) [1:05.89] |
12 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'08''77 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.11 (32.78) [1:03.11] 150m 1:36.31 (33.20) 200m 2:08.77 (32.46) [1:05.66] |
13 | Pria Ludovica | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'08''84 | 629 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:02.91 (32.62) [1:02.91] 150m 1:36.15 (33.24) 200m 2:08.84 (32.69) [1:05.93] |
14 | Pavani Martina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''09 | 626 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.23 (32.69) [1:03.23] 150m 1:36.80 (33.57) 200m 2:09.09 (32.29) [1:05.86] |
15 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'09''10 | 625 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.96 (32.69) [1:01.96] 150m 1:35.73 (33.77) 200m 2:09.10 (33.37) [1:07.14] |
16 | Cartasegna Silvia | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'09''37 | 621 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.81 (32.88) [1:02.81] 150m 1:36.55 (33.74) 200m 2:09.37 (32.82) [1:06.56] |
17 | Malaspina Martina | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'09''46 | 620 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.21 (32.78) [1:03.21] 150m 1:36.22 (33.01) 200m 2:09.46 (33.24) [1:06.25] |
18 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'11''04 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.04 (32.76) [1:03.04] 150m 1:37.15 (34.11) 200m 2:11.04 (33.89) [1:08.00] |
19 | Cima Monica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'12''41 | 580 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:03.99 (32.74) [1:03.99] 150m 1:37.97 (33.98) 200m 2:12.41 (34.44) [1:08.42] |
20 | Mangiarotti Carolina Genevieve | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'13''46 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.05 (33.65) [1:05.05] 150m 1:39.40 (34.35) 200m 2:13.46 (34.06) [1:08.41] |
21 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'13''54 | 565 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.83 (33.59) [1:04.83] 150m 1:39.62 (34.79) 200m 2:13.54 (33.92) [1:08.71] |
    | Di Fazio Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'13''54 | 565 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.05 (32.84) [1:03.05] 150m 1:37.26 (34.21) 200m 2:13.54 (36.28) [1:10.49] |
23 | Visciglio Carlotta Giusi | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'15''74 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.42 (34.16) [1:05.42] 150m 1:40.63 (35.21) 200m 2:15.74 (35.11) [1:10.32] |
24 | Berno Anna | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'16''62 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.07 (33.71) [1:05.07] 150m 1:40.42 (35.35) 200m 2:16.62 (36.20) [1:11.55] |
25 | Folini Costanza | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'17''16 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:05.62 (34.60) [1:05.62] 150m 1:41.53 (35.91) 200m 2:17.16 (35.63) [1:11.54] |
26 | Gualco Giulia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'17''34 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:04.73 (34.32) [1:04.73] 150m 1:40.85 (36.12) 200m 2:17.34 (36.49) [1:12.61] |
27 | Panettiere Martina | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'19''99 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:05.45 (35.00) [1:05.45] 150m 1:43.19 (37.74) 200m 2:19.99 (36.80) [1:14.54] |
28 | Cattaneo Margherita | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'20''93 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:07.45 (34.88) [1:07.45] 150m 1:44.18 (36.73) 200m 2:20.93 (36.75) [1:13.48] |