1 | Bastianelli Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''20 | 452 |
2 | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'05''70 | 447 |
3 | Bastianelli Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'42''50 | 421 |
4 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''20 | 418 |
5 | Morgagni Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''70 | 408 |
6 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''40 | 403 |
7 | Lorenzi Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''20 | 399 |
8 | Generali Nice | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''70 | 391 |
9 | Ballardini Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''50 | 387 |
10 | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''00 | 386 |
11 | Galli Ambra | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''70 | 383 |
12 | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''90 | 378 |
13 | Trotto Sara | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''80 | 373 |
    | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''20 | 373 |
15 | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'02''60 | 369 |
16 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''10 | 367 |
17 | Polazzi Martina | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''60 | 366 |
18 | Rondoni Alice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''30 | 361 |
19 | Greggio Filippo | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''10 | 360 |
20 | Boldrini Giulia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''20 | 356 |
21 | Minelli Giada | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''80 | 355 |
22 | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''10 | 353 |
    | Pasotti Ilaria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''60 | 353 |
24 | Passanti Fabio | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''60 | 352 |
    | Galli Ambra | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''30 | 352 |
26 | Padalino Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''90 | 348 |
27 | Fanti Sofia | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''80 | 346 |
28 | Fazi Fatima | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''00 | 344 |
29 | Passanti Fabio | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'30''80 | 343 |
30 | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''60 | 339 |
31 | Minardi Massimo | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''90 | 337 |
32 | Fanti Sofia | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''30 | 335 |
    | Ballardini Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''30 | 335 |
    | Sforza Agnese | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''40 | 335 |
35 | Sesena Ottavia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''00 | 332 |
    | Greggio Filippo | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''30 | 332 |
37 | Gasperoni Lorenzo | 2007 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''10 | 328 |
38 | Sabbioni Agnese | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''00 | 326 |
39 | Giannessi Elisa | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''30 | 325 |
40 | Tesei Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''10 | 324 |
41 | Masetti Matilde | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''20 | 323 |
    | Camorani Federica | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''20 | 323 |
43 | Tesei Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''80 | 322 |
44 | Ghinelli Andrea | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''20 | 321 |
    | Hoxha Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''00 | 321 |
46 | Donati Angelica | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''60 | 318 |
    | Renzi Sofia | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''60 | 318 |
48 | Di Ruocco Maira | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''70 | 316 |
    | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''50 | 316 |
50 | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''20 | 315 |
51 | Benini Sara | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''40 | 314 |
52 | Stash Kirill | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''40 | 313 |
53 | Alberani Nicola | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''30 | 311 |
    | Del Monte Asia | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''70 | 311 |
55 | Fernandi Giulia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''20 | 309 |
56 | Cucchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''30 | 308 |
    | Stash Kirill | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''40 | 308 |
58 | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''40 | 307 |
59 | Giannessi Elisa | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''60 | 305 |
60 | De Cecco Vittoria | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''70 | 304 |
61 | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''80 | 303 |
    | Venturini Emma | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''80 | 303 |
    | Fazi Fatima | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''40 | 303 |
64 | Marziali Leon | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''10 | 300 |
65 | Leonardi Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''20 | 299 |
66 | Boldrini Giulia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''20 | 298 |
67 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''30 | 297 |
    | Donati Benedetta | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''30 | 297 |
    | Forti Amelia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''40 | 297 |
    | Canti Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''50 | 297 |
71 | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''70 | 292 |
    | Mazzella Davide | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''80 | 292 |
73 | Bertin Veronica | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''00 | 289 |
    | Bertin Veronica | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''30 | 289 |
75 | Paccusse Erika | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''40 | 288 |
76 | Venturini Emma | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''10 | 287 |
    | Ricci Nicola | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''30 | 287 |
78 | Ghinelli Andrea | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''30 | 284 |
79 | Gasperoni Lorenzo | 2007 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''80 | 283 |
80 | Fanti Sara | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'16''70 | 281 |
81 | Calderoni Anna | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''80 | 280 |
82 | Camorani Federica | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''20 | 278 |
83 | Gaudenzi Alice | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''90 | 277 |
84 | Paccusse Erika | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''10 | 276 |
85 | Ragazzini Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''20 | 275 |
86 | Marziali Leon | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''70 | 274 |
87 | De Cecco Vittoria | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''20 | 272 |
    | Fabbri Linda | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''80 | 272 |
    | Hoxha Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''90 | 272 |
90 | Alberani Nicola | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''20 | 271 |
91 | Benini Sara | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 269 |
    | Brughieri Camilla | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 269 |
93 | Di Ruocco Maira | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''70 | 268 |
    | Sforza Agnese | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''40 | 268 |
95 | Minardi Massimo | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''10 | 267 |
96 | Ricci Nicola | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''80 | 266 |
    | Cambrini Viola | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''10 | 266 |
    | Jin Yangkun | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''40 | 266 |
99 | Sferlazzo Alessia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''60 | 265 |
100 | Mainardi Giovanni | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''00 | 264 |
    | Gaudenzi Alice | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''30 | 264 |
    | Vanzolini Riccardo | 2007 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''60 | 264 |
103 | Di Martino Anna Victoria | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''40 | 263 |
    | Ragazzini Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''00 | 263 |
105 | Fanti Sara | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''10 | 262 |
    | Signorini Azzurra | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''40 | 262 |
    | Pasotti Ilaria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''70 | 262 |
108 | Grossi Emma | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''60 | 261 |
    | Sferlazzo Alessia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''50 | 261 |
110 | Frega Giulia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''60 | 260 |
111 | Gatta Diego | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''50 | 259 |
    | Tomassini Lorenzo Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''50 | 259 |
    | Gaddoni Alex | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''60 | 259 |
114 | Graziani Pietro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''60 | 257 |
115 | Filippone Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''40 | 255 |
116 | Fabbri Linda | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''30 | 254 |
    | Tappi Emma | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''40 | 254 |
    | Gatta Diego | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''10 | 254 |
119 | San Martini Greta | 2009 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''40 | 253 |
120 | Linguerri Davide | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''10 | 252 |
121 | Piccininni Cristian | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''30 | 250 |
122 | Piccininni Cristian | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''90 | 249 |
    | Castagnola Sara | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''50 | 249 |
124 | Roncassaglia Sara | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''90 | 248 |
    | Mariotti Clizia | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''90 | 248 |
126 | Bonivento Luca | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'11''60 | 247 |
    | Giovanetti Matteo | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''60 | 247 |
    | Fernandi Giulia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''20 | 247 |
129 | Grossi Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''70 | 246 |
130 | Filippone Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''90 | 244 |
    | Vespignani Camilla | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''40 | 244 |
    | Cambrini Viola | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''90 | 244 |
133 | Signorini Azzurra | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''60 | 241 |
134 | De Flaviis Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''30 | 240 |
    | Di Martino Anna Victoria | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''30 | 240 |
136 | Grossi Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''40 | 239 |
    | Cucchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''40 | 239 |
    | Ferrini Leonardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''40 | 239 |
139 | Repetowska Jessica | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''00 | 238 |
    | Piazza Irene | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''00 | 238 |
    | Mazzotti Maria Laura | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''00 | 238 |
142 | Foschini Anita | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''80 | 236 |
    | Baldisserri Anita | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''90 | 236 |
144 | Boccolacci Lucia | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''00 | 235 |
    | Frega Giulia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'17''40 | 235 |
146 | Tomassini Lorenzo Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''20 | 234 |
    | Vanzolini Riccardo | 2007 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''70 | 234 |
148 | Tassinari Anna | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''60 | 233 |
149 | Zedda Aurora | 2010 | Polisportiva Valmar | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'41''60 | 231 |
150 | Ferrari Claudio | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''30 | 230 |
    | Calderoni Anna | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''00 | 230 |
    | Bandini Giacomo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''70 | 230 |
153 | Gori Ginevra | 2009 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''10 | 229 |
    | Sansavini Lorenzo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''80 | 229 |
    | Mariotti Clizia | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''10 | 229 |
156 | Canosci Francesco | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 228 |
    | Romagnoli Nicola | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 228 |
    | Casadio Matteo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 228 |
159 | Rossi Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''30 | 227 |
    | Bolognesi Anna | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Romagna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''20 | 227 |