1 | Revelant Valentina | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'58''50 | 633 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 58.50 (29.88) [58.50] |
2 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'00''01 | 587 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.01 (31.00) [1:00.01] |
3 | Tellan Valentina | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'00''32 | 578 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.32 (31.28) [1:00.32] |
4 | Bernardi Eleonora | 2006 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'00''54 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:00.54 (31.20) [1:00.54] |
5 | Lucchese Chiara | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'01''16 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:01.16 (31.34) [1:01.16] |
6 | Zoggia Giada | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'02''68 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:02.68 (32.07) [1:02.68] |
7 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'02''73 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:02.73 (32.15) [1:02.73] |
8 | Pasi Andrea | 2006 | Forum Julii Nuoto ASD | 01'03''33 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.33 (33.04) [1:03.33] |
9 | Cargnelutti Aurora | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'03''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.52 (33.28) [1:03.52] |
10 | Cimarosti Ginevra | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'03''59 | 493 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.59 (33.66) [1:03.59] |
11 | Monagheddu Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'03''63 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.63 (33.24) [1:03.63] |
12 | Cozzi Ilenia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'03''66 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:03.66 (32.53) [1:03.66] |
13 | Bratti Serena | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 01'04''25 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.25 (33.30) [1:04.25] |
14 | Scarabat Alice | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'04''49 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.49 (33.49) [1:04.49] |
15 | Simonetti Anna | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'04''55 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.55 (33.62) [1:04.55] |
16 | Grillo Giada | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'04''70 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:04.70 (33.04) [1:04.70] |
17 | Biviano Giada | 2007 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'04''90 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:04.90 (33.30) [1:04.90] |
18 | Massaro Martina | 2006 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''92 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:04.92 (33.53) [1:04.92] |
19 | De Bortoli Jenny | 2006 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'05''04 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.04 (33.55) [1:05.04] |
20 | Giori Agnese | 2006 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'05''20 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.20 (33.53) [1:05.20] |
21 | Mosetti Martina | 2007 | Kuma SSD Arl | 01'05''40 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.40 (34.17) [1:05.40] |
22 | Rodela Paola | 2007 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'05''61 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:05.61 (34.04) [1:05.61] |
23 | Macor Matilde | 2006 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'05''68 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:05.68 (33.83) [1:05.68] |
24 | Petrigh Costanza | 2007 | Forum Julii Nuoto ASD | 01'06''40 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.40 (34.73) [1:06.40] |