1 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 01'48''37 | 770 | | | | | | |
50m 25.12 (25.12) 100m 52.81 (27.69) [52.81] 150m 1:21.02 (28.21) 200m 1:48.37 (27.35) [55.56] |
2 | Lamberti Matteo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'48''98 | 758 | | | |
50m 25.97 (25.97) 100m 54.38 (28.41) [54.38] 150m 1:21.60 (27.22) 200m 1:48.98 (27.38) [54.60] |
3 | Gregori Giovanni | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'49''19 | 753 | | | |
50m 25.76 (25.76) 100m 53.81 (28.05) [53.81] 150m 1:21.52 (27.71) 200m 1:49.19 (27.67) [55.38] |
4 | Bori Alessandro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'49''23 | 752 | | | |
50m 25.69 (25.69) 100m 52.75 (27.06) [52.75] 150m 1:20.38 (27.63) 200m 1:49.23 (28.85) [56.48] |
5 | Nicetto Stefano | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'50''24 | 732 | | | |
50m 25.26 (25.26) 100m 52.97 (27.71) [52.97] 150m 1:21.62 (28.65) 200m 1:50.24 (28.62) [57.27] |
6 | Ianieri Aldo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'50''48 | 727 | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 53.84 (27.92) [53.84] 150m 1:22.15 (28.31) 200m 1:50.48 (28.33) [56.64] |
7 | Codifava Riccardo | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 01'50''77 | 721 | | | |
50m 25.84 (25.84) 100m 53.64 (27.80) [53.64] 150m 1:22.36 (28.72) 200m 1:50.77 (28.41) [57.13] |
8 | Zausa Andrea | 2000 | Leosport ASD | 01'50''96 | 718 | | | |
50m 25.96 (25.96) 100m 53.85 (27.89) [53.85] 150m 1:22.41 (28.56) 200m 1:50.96 (28.55) [57.11] |
9 | Nardini Davide | 1999 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'51''10 | 715 | | | |
50m 25.81 (25.81) 100m 54.29 (28.48) [54.29] 150m 1:22.99 (28.70) 200m 1:51.10 (28.11) [56.81] |
10 | Valente Edoardo Filippo | 2001 | DDS SSD | 01'51''64 | 705 | | | |
50m 25.89 (25.89) 100m 53.41 (27.52) [53.41] 150m 1:22.26 (28.85) 200m 1:51.64 (29.38) [58.23] |
11 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'51''72 | 703 | | | |
50m 25.67 (25.67) 100m 53.57 (27.90) [53.57] 150m 1:22.18 (28.61) 200m 1:51.72 (29.54) [58.15] |
12 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'51''75 | 703 | | | |
50m 26.00 (26.00) 100m 54.00 (28.00) [54.00] 150m 1:22.25 (28.25) 200m 1:51.75 (29.50) [57.75] |
13 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'51''84 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.23 (26.23) 100m 54.22 (27.99) [54.22] 150m 1:22.59 (28.37) 200m 1:51.84 (29.25) [57.62] |
14 | Valentini Leonardo | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'52''95 | 680 | | | |
50m 24.58 (24.58) 100m 52.05 (27.47) [52.05] 150m 1:21.53 (29.48) 200m 1:52.95 (31.42) [1:00.90] |
15 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 01'52''99 | 680 | | | |
50m 25.68 (25.68) 100m 54.11 (28.43) [54.11] 150m 1:23.46 (29.35) 200m 1:52.99 (29.53) [58.88] |
16 | Dall'Aglio Marco Andrea | 2001 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'53''65 | 668 | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 54.93 (28.27) [54.93] 150m 1:24.20 (29.27) 200m 1:53.65 (29.45) [58.72] |
17 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'54''11 | 660 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 56.92 (29.44) [56.92] 150m 1:25.91 (28.99) 200m 1:54.11 (28.20) [57.19] |
18 | Bettin Stefan | 2000 | SSV Bozen | 01'55''10 | 643 | | | |
50m 26.46 (26.46) 100m 55.77 (29.31) [55.77] 150m 1:25.50 (29.73) 200m 1:55.10 (29.60) [59.33] |
19 | Gherardi Nicolo' | 2000 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'56''44 | 621 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 56.30 (29.20) [56.30] 150m 1:26.15 (29.85) 200m 1:56.44 (30.29) [1:00.14] |
20 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'57''24 | 608 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.82 (29.88) [56.82] 150m 1:27.52 (30.70) 200m 1:57.24 (29.72) [1:00.42] |
21 | Dejakum Peter | 1998 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'57''27 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 57.24 (29.92) [57.24] 150m 1:27.36 (30.12) 200m 1:57.27 (29.91) [1:00.03] |
22 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'57''53 | 604 | | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 55.30 (28.83) [55.30] 150m 1:25.34 (30.04) 200m 1:57.53 (32.19) [1:02.23] |
23 | Mutti Riccardo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 01'57''57 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 57.73 (29.69) [57.73] 150m 1:27.80 (30.07) 200m 1:57.57 (29.77) [59.84] |
24 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'58''64 | 587 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 57.80 (29.87) [57.80] 150m 1:28.08 (30.28) 200m 1:58.64 (30.56) [1:00.84] |
25 | Guernier Marco Primo | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'58''79 | 585 | | | |
50m 26.07 (26.07) 100m 55.28 (29.21) [55.28] 150m 1:26.21 (30.93) 200m 1:58.79 (32.58) [1:03.51] |
26 | Pellati Francesco | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'58''97 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 58.27 (30.13) [58.27] 150m 1:27.97 (29.70) 200m 1:58.97 (31.00) [1:00.70] |
27 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'59''01 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 57.39 (30.23) [57.39] 150m 1:28.68 (31.29) 200m 1:59.01 (30.33) [1:01.62] |
28 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 02'00''02 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 59.13 (30.49) [59.13] 150m 1:29.83 (30.70) 200m 2:00.02 (30.19) [1:00.89] |
29 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'02''66 | 531 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 58.40 (30.53) [58.40] 150m 1:30.35 (31.95) 200m 2:02.66 (32.31) [1:04.26] |
30 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'04''11 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 59.21 (30.77) [59.21] 150m 1:31.55 (32.34) 200m 2:04.11 (32.56) [1:04.90] |