1 | Luci Filippo | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'53''49 | 671 | | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 55.84 (28.83) [55.84] 150m 1:24.94 (29.10) 200m 1:53.49 (28.55) [57.65] |
2 | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'54''95 | 646 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 56.43 (29.04) [56.43] 150m 1:26.29 (29.86) 200m 1:54.95 (28.66) [58.52] |
3 | Vlad Alessandro Petrisor | 2004 | DDS SSD | 01'55''17 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 56.07 (29.07) [56.07] 150m 1:26.20 (30.13) 200m 1:55.17 (28.97) [59.10] |
4 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'56''42 | 621 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 56.78 (29.65) [56.78] 150m 1:26.56 (29.78) 200m 1:56.42 (29.86) [59.64] |
5 | Bonavota Davide Giuseppe | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'56''53 | 620 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 56.80 (29.75) [56.80] 150m 1:27.49 (30.69) 200m 1:56.53 (29.04) [59.73] |
6 | Kermans Ronens | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'57''11 | 610 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 57.29 (30.26) [57.29] 150m 1:27.88 (30.59) 200m 1:57.11 (29.23) [59.82] |
7 | Salvotelli Gabriel | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'57''46 | 605 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 56.50 (29.92) [56.50] 150m 1:27.59 (31.09) 200m 1:57.46 (29.87) [1:00.96] |
8 | Torchia Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'57''69 | 601 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.04 (29.36) [57.04] 150m 1:27.33 (30.29) 200m 1:57.69 (30.36) [1:00.65] |
9 | Nilo Francesco | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'57''81 | 600 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 57.50 (29.58) [57.50] 150m 1:27.87 (30.37) 200m 1:57.81 (29.94) [1:00.31] |
10 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'57''84 | 599 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 55.94 (29.67) [55.94] 150m 1:27.05 (31.11) 200m 1:57.84 (30.79) [1:01.90] |
11 | Fiore Francesco | 2004 | DDS SSD | 01'58''39 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 57.56 (30.12) [57.56] 150m 1:28.55 (30.99) 200m 1:58.39 (29.84) [1:00.83] |
12 | Veglia Francesco Vitale | 2004 | DDS SSD | 01'58''41 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 57.46 (30.07) [57.46] 150m 1:28.37 (30.91) 200m 1:58.41 (30.04) [1:00.95] |
13 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'58''44 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.09 (30.19) [58.09] 150m 1:27.90 (29.81) 200m 1:58.44 (30.54) [1:00.35] |
14 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'58''78 | 585 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.77 (30.34) [57.77] 150m 1:28.80 (31.03) 200m 1:58.78 (29.98) [1:01.01] |
15 | Caffarri Filippo | 2005 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'59''37 | 576 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.20 (29.87) [57.20] 150m 1:28.37 (31.17) 200m 1:59.37 (31.00) [1:02.17] |
16 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'59''43 | 576 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 57.81 (30.30) [57.81] 150m 1:28.93 (31.12) 200m 1:59.43 (30.50) [1:01.62] |
17 | Bortoli Tommaso | 2005 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'59''45 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 58.17 (30.68) [58.17] 150m 1:29.01 (30.84) 200m 1:59.45 (30.44) [1:01.28] |
18 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'59''80 | 570 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 56.23 (29.97) [56.23] 150m 1:27.67 (31.44) 200m 1:59.80 (32.13) [1:03.57] |
19 | Lancerini Luiz | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'59''82 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.21 (30.45) [58.21] 150m 1:29.23 (31.02) 200m 1:59.82 (30.59) [1:01.61] |
20 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'00''51 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.29 (30.50) [58.29] 150m 1:30.21 (31.92) 200m 2:00.51 (30.30) [1:02.22] |
21 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'00''71 | 557 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 56.62 (29.98) [56.62] 150m 1:28.66 (32.04) 200m 2:00.71 (32.05) [1:04.09] |
22 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'01''06 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.18 (30.76) [59.18] 150m 1:30.71 (31.53) 200m 2:01.06 (30.35) [1:01.88] |
23 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'01''18 | 551 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.55 (30.72) [58.55] 150m 1:30.26 (31.71) 200m 2:01.18 (30.92) [1:02.63] |
24 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'01''23 | 550 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.22 (30.83) [59.22] 150m 1:30.69 (31.47) 200m 2:01.23 (30.54) [1:02.01] |
25 | Splendore Fabio | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'01''29 | 549 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.46 (30.58) [58.46] 150m 1:29.92 (31.46) 200m 2:01.29 (31.37) [1:02.83] |
26 | Bacher Jan | 2004 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'01''30 | 549 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 58.32 (30.85) [58.32] 150m 1:30.13 (31.81) 200m 2:01.30 (31.17) [1:02.98] |
27 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 02'01''50 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 59.32 (31.29) [59.32] 150m 1:30.97 (31.65) 200m 2:01.50 (30.53) [1:02.18] |
28 | Mascilongo Antonio | 2004 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'01''55 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 58.93 (31.38) [58.93] 150m 1:30.93 (32.00) 200m 2:01.55 (30.62) [1:02.62] |
29 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'01''86 | 542 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 58.33 (30.65) [58.33] 150m 1:29.78 (31.45) 200m 2:01.86 (32.08) [1:03.53] |
30 | Ruggiero Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''08 | 539 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 59.39 (31.22) [59.39] 150m 1:30.94 (31.55) 200m 2:02.08 (31.14) [1:02.69] |
31 | Tedeschi Ermanno | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'02''94 | 528 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.33 (31.39) [59.33] 150m 1:31.60 (32.27) 200m 2:02.94 (31.34) [1:03.61] |
32 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'03''27 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 58.67 (31.33) [58.67] 150m 1:31.22 (32.55) 200m 2:03.27 (32.05) [1:04.60] |
33 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''31 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 58.52 (30.71) [58.52] 150m 1:30.72 (32.20) 200m 2:03.31 (32.59) [1:04.79] |
34 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''49 | 521 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 59.35 (31.21) [59.35] 150m 1:31.31 (31.96) 200m 2:03.49 (32.18) [1:04.14] |
35 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'03''50 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 59.34 (30.53) [59.34] 150m 1:30.85 (31.51) 200m 2:03.50 (32.65) [1:04.16] |
36 | Malijevic Luca | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'03''59 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 57.63 (30.02) [57.63] 150m 1:30.39 (32.76) 200m 2:03.59 (33.20) [1:05.96] |
37 | Giuffrida Emanuele | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'03''76 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 59.92 (31.25) [59.92] 150m 1:31.53 (31.61) 200m 2:03.76 (32.23) [1:03.84] |
38 | Brida Tommaso Lorenzo | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 02'04''16 | 512 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.87 (32.13) [1:00.87] 150m 1:33.55 (32.68) 200m 2:04.16 (30.61) [1:03.29] |
39 | Licchelli Andrea | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'04''87 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.48 (31.43) [1:00.48] 150m 1:32.78 (32.30) 200m 2:04.87 (32.09) [1:04.39] |
40 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'06''00 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.01 (31.76) [1:01.01] 150m 1:33.84 (32.83) 200m 2:06.00 (32.16) [1:04.99] |
41 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'06''07 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.10 (31.12) [1:00.10] 150m 1:32.46 (32.36) 200m 2:06.07 (33.61) [1:05.97] |
42 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'06''51 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 1:00.31 (31.97) [1:00.31] 150m 1:33.72 (33.41) 200m 2:06.51 (32.79) [1:06.20] |
43 | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'06''52 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 59.23 (31.21) [59.23] 150m 1:32.72 (33.49) 200m 2:06.52 (33.80) [1:07.29] |
44 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''63 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 59.53 (31.37) [59.53] 150m 1:32.88 (33.35) 200m 2:06.63 (33.75) [1:07.10] |
45 | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'08''99 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.45 (32.80) [1:03.45] 150m 1:36.34 (32.89) 200m 2:08.99 (32.65) [1:05.54] |
46 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'09''23 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.15 (31.88) [1:01.15] 150m 1:35.10 (33.95) 200m 2:09.23 (34.13) [1:08.08] |
47 | D'apice Christian Luigi | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''36 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:03.74 (32.99) [1:03.74] 150m 1:37.15 (33.41) 200m 2:09.36 (32.21) [1:05.62] |
48 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''45 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.70 (33.17) [1:03.70] 150m 1:37.51 (33.81) 200m 2:09.45 (31.94) [1:05.75] |
49 | Audisio Loris | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''56 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:02.43 (32.69) [1:02.43] 150m 1:36.38 (33.95) 200m 2:09.56 (33.18) [1:07.13] |
50 | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'09''68 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:01.96 (32.83) [1:01.96] 150m 1:35.87 (33.91) 200m 2:09.68 (33.81) [1:07.72] |
51 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''72 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.25 (32.52) [1:02.25] 150m 1:36.06 (33.81) 200m 2:09.72 (33.66) [1:07.47] |
52 | Gai Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''97 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:02.22 (33.00) [1:02.22] 150m 1:36.54 (34.32) 200m 2:09.97 (33.43) [1:07.75] |
53 | De Feo Alvise | 2006 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'09''98 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:02.27 (33.04) [1:02.27] 150m 1:36.57 (34.30) 200m 2:09.98 (33.41) [1:07.71] |
54 | Mozzato Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'09''99 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.25 (32.39) [1:02.25] 150m 1:36.39 (34.14) 200m 2:09.99 (33.60) [1:07.74] |
55 | Sciarrino Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''49 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:04.26 (33.57) [1:04.26] 150m 1:37.26 (33.00) 200m 2:10.49 (33.23) [1:06.23] |
56 | Signoretta Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''77 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:03.09 (33.58) [1:03.09] 150m 1:37.66 (34.57) 200m 2:11.77 (34.11) [1:08.68] |
57 | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'14''08 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.64 (34.17) [1:05.64] 150m 1:40.78 (35.14) 200m 2:14.08 (33.30) [1:08.44] |
58 | Ruffo Lorenzo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''51 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.22 (34.14) [1:05.22] 150m 1:40.55 (35.33) 200m 2:15.51 (34.96) [1:10.29] |
59 | Zen Nicola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'16''77 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:06.05 (34.96) [1:06.05] 150m 1:41.80 (35.75) 200m 2:16.77 (34.97) [1:10.72] |
60 | Vazzola Gioele | 2006 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'17''81 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:06.20 (34.94) [1:06.20] 150m 1:42.37 (36.17) 200m 2:17.81 (35.44) [1:11.61] |
61 | Giordano William | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'19''95 | 357 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.08 (35.59) [1:08.08] 150m 1:44.38 (36.30) 200m 2:19.95 (35.57) [1:11.87] |