1 | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''14 | 838 | | | | | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:06.14 (34.99) [1:06.14] |
2 | Palladin Giulia | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'11''09 | 674 | | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.09 (37.70) [1:11.09] |
3 | Cappelli Gaia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''62 | 660 | | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:11.62 (37.63) [1:11.62] |
4 | De Rinaldis Giorgia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''02 | 649 | | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:12.02 (37.96) [1:12.02] |
5 | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'12''59 | 633 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:12.59 (38.52) [1:12.59] |
6 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''74 | 630 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:12.74 (38.54) [1:12.74] |
7 | Bizzotto Anna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'13''16 | 619 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:13.16 (39.40) [1:13.16] |
8 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''23 | 617 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:13.23 (38.78) [1:13.23] |
9 | Didanovic Annie | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 01'14''01 | 598 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:14.01 (39.63) [1:14.01] |
10 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''84 | 578 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:14.84 (39.49) [1:14.84] |
11 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''31 | 567 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:15.31 (39.88) [1:15.31] |
12 | Liberti Giulia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'16''32 | 545 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:16.32 (40.60) [1:16.32] |
13 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'16''50 | 541 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:16.50 (41.09) [1:16.50] |
14 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''18 | 527 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:17.18 (40.80) [1:17.18] |
15 | El Baraka Soraya | 2004 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 01'17''23 | 526 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:17.23 (40.61) [1:17.23] |
16 | Bona Nicole | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 01'17''29 | 525 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.29 (41.19) [1:17.29] |
17 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''30 | 525 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:17.30 (41.71) [1:17.30] |
18 | Zanon Arianna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'17''80 | 514 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:17.80 (42.31) [1:17.80] |
19 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'18''09 | 509 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:18.09 (41.23) [1:18.09] |
20 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'19''10 | 489 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:19.10 (42.05) [1:19.10] |
21 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''43 | 483 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:19.43 (42.61) [1:19.43] |
22 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'19''95 | 474 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:19.95 (42.18) [1:19.95] |
23 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''22 | 469 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:20.22 (42.34) [1:20.22] |
24 | Seeber Karolina Eva | 2005 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'21''20 | 452 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:21.20 (42.68) [1:21.20] |
25 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''42 | 449 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:21.42 (43.33) [1:21.42] |
26 | Gabanella Elena | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 01'23''52 | 416 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:23.52 (44.30) [1:23.52] |
27 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''39 | 389 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:25.39 (44.78) [1:25.39] |
28 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''03 | 367 | | | |
50m 41.48 (41.48) 100m 1:27.03 (45.55) [1:27.03] |
29 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''28 | 318 | | | |
50m 43.12 (43.12) 100m 1:31.28 (48.16) [1:31.28] |
30 | Grua Elisabetta | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'35''24 | 280 | | | |
50m 44.14 (44.14) 100m 1:35.24 (51.10) [1:35.24] |