1 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'13''63 | 710 | | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.71 (34.66) [1:06.71] 150m 1:40.38 (33.67) 200m 2:13.63 (33.25) [1:06.92] |
2 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''62 | 694 | | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.48 (34.24) [1:05.48] 150m 1:40.46 (34.98) 200m 2:14.62 (34.16) [1:09.14] |
3 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''49 | 681 | | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:06.62 (34.66) [1:06.62] 150m 1:41.41 (34.79) 200m 2:15.49 (34.08) [1:08.87] |
4 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''78 | 677 | | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:06.90 (34.46) [1:06.90] 150m 1:41.36 (34.46) 200m 2:15.78 (34.42) [1:08.88] |
5 | Scartozzoni Lucia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'16''74 | 662 | | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:06.82 (34.60) [1:06.82] 150m 1:41.89 (35.07) 200m 2:16.74 (34.85) [1:09.92] |
6 | Tava Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'17''70 | 649 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:06.15 (34.49) [1:06.15] 150m 1:42.53 (36.38) 200m 2:17.70 (35.17) [1:11.55] |
7 | Radwan Dana Caterina | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'17''73 | 648 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:06.52 (34.14) [1:06.52] 150m 1:41.93 (35.41) 200m 2:17.73 (35.80) [1:11.21] |
8 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''76 | 648 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:05.91 (34.10) [1:05.91] 150m 1:41.49 (35.58) 200m 2:17.76 (36.27) [1:11.85] |
9 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''76 | 634 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.72 (35.31) [1:07.72] 150m 1:43.07 (35.35) 200m 2:18.76 (35.69) [1:11.04] |
10 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''40 | 625 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:07.59 (35.08) [1:07.59] 150m 1:43.54 (35.95) 200m 2:19.40 (35.86) [1:11.81] |
11 | Muzatsinda Sara | 2004 | Andrea Doria | 02'19''80 | 620 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.32 (34.86) [1:07.32] 150m 1:43.38 (36.06) 200m 2:19.80 (36.42) [1:12.48] |
12 | Salvato Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'20''14 | 615 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:08.22 (35.57) [1:08.22] 150m 1:45.15 (36.93) 200m 2:20.14 (34.99) [1:11.92] |
13 | Lorenzoni Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'20''30 | 613 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:09.28 (35.75) [1:09.28] 150m 1:45.35 (36.07) 200m 2:20.30 (34.95) [1:11.02] |
14 | Castellan Anna | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'21''84 | 593 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.13 (35.25) [1:07.13] 150m 1:44.92 (37.79) 200m 2:21.84 (36.92) [1:14.71] |
15 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''90 | 593 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.30 (36.05) [1:09.30] 150m 1:46.05 (36.75) 200m 2:21.90 (35.85) [1:12.60] |
16 | Sangregorio Benedetta | 2005 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'22''46 | 586 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:08.29 (35.53) [1:08.29] 150m 1:44.76 (36.47) 200m 2:22.46 (37.70) [1:14.17] |
    | Sala Alice | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'22''46 | 586 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.39 (36.26) [1:09.39] 150m 1:46.04 (36.65) 200m 2:22.46 (36.42) [1:13.07] |
18 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''65 | 583 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:09.35 (36.21) [1:09.35] 150m 1:46.55 (37.20) 200m 2:22.65 (36.10) [1:13.30] |
19 | Chadwick Georgina Rose | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 02'23''54 | 573 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.13 (36.52) [1:10.13] 150m 1:47.28 (37.15) 200m 2:23.54 (36.26) [1:13.41] |
20 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''97 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:10.78 (36.82) [1:10.78] 150m 1:48.21 (37.43) 200m 2:24.97 (36.76) [1:14.19] |
21 | Giampa' Lucia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 02'26''15 | 542 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:12.77 (37.20) [1:12.77] 150m 1:49.57 (36.80) 200m 2:26.15 (36.58) [1:13.38] |
22 | Frasson Matilde | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'26''46 | 539 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:10.06 (36.81) [1:10.06] 150m 1:48.81 (38.75) 200m 2:26.46 (37.65) [1:16.40] |
23 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'27''50 | 528 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:10.77 (36.95) [1:10.77] 150m 1:49.18 (38.41) 200m 2:27.50 (38.32) [1:16.73] |
24 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'27''82 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:12.58 (37.82) [1:12.58] 150m 1:50.83 (38.25) 200m 2:27.82 (36.99) [1:15.24] |
25 | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'27''88 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:12.36 (37.56) [1:12.36] 150m 1:50.41 (38.05) 200m 2:27.88 (37.47) [1:15.52] |
26 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'28''19 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:11.51 (37.63) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.74 (39.23) 200m 2:28.19 (37.45) [1:16.68] |
27 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'32''56 | 477 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:14.59 (38.59) [1:14.59] 150m 1:53.15 (38.56) 200m 2:32.56 (39.41) [1:17.97] |
28 | Masnovo Laura | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'33''43 | 469 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:15.27 (38.55) [1:15.27] 150m 1:54.26 (38.99) 200m 2:33.43 (39.17) [1:18.16] |
29 | Zanet Ilenia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'33''91 | 464 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:14.92 (38.64) [1:14.92] 150m 1:54.90 (39.98) 200m 2:33.91 (39.01) [1:18.99] |
30 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'34''91 | 455 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:15.87 (39.28) [1:15.87] 150m 1:56.42 (40.55) 200m 2:34.91 (38.49) [1:19.04] |
31 | Sammarco Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'40''22 | 412 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:17.33 (40.54) [1:17.33] 150m 1:58.74 (41.41) 200m 2:40.22 (41.48) [1:22.89] |
32 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'41''65 | 401 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:19.29 (40.82) [1:19.29] 150m 2:00.92 (41.63) 200m 2:41.65 (40.73) [1:22.36] |