Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
SWIM-TO - Trofeo Città di Torino (Torino) 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
SWIM-TO - Trofeo Città di Torino (Torino) 1° Giornata Venerdì
50 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''49 | ||
2 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 00'29''85 | ||
3 | Zanet Martina | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'30''09 | ||
4 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'30''80 | ||
5 | De Mozzi Sofia | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'31''34 | ||
6 | Louvin Nicole | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''41 | ||
7 | Marin Irene | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'31''48 | ||
8 | Fabris Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''51 | ||
9 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'31''61 | ||
10 | Burato Irene | 2007 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'31''75 | ||
11 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''97 | ||
12 | Spitaler Hannah | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 00'32''44 | ||
13 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'32''76 | ||
14 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''96 | ||
15 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''04 | ||
16 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''18 | ||
17 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''19 | ||
18 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''38 | ||
19 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''45 | ||
20 | Paletto Diletta | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'33''68 | ||
21 | Boaro Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''76 | ||
22 | Paparatto Beatrice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''82 | ||
23 | Bosco Giada | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''01 | ||
24 | Critelli Martina | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 00'34''13 | ||
25 | Picozzi Vittoria | 2007 | Arona Active | 00'34''20 | ||
26 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''39 | ||
27 | Vacca Agnese | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'35''10 | ||
28 | Marin Caterina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'35''15 | ||
29 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''27 | ||
30 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''37 | ||
    | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 00'35''37 | ||
32 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''38 | ||
33 | Ranzani Camilla | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''60 | ||
34 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''86 | ||
35 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''00 | ||
36 | Picchetti Elisabetta | 2007 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'36''08 | ||
37 | Nosdeo Alessia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 00'36''19 | ||
38 | De Castro Alice | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 00'36''25 | ||
39 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 00'36''29 | ||
40 | Rava Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''39 | ||
41 | Merli Maddalena | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'36''57 | ||
42 | Festa Cristina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''58 | ||
43 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'36''64 | ||
44 | D'Ambrosio Gaia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''66 | ||
45 | Caiola Benedetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 00'36''87 | ||
46 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''05 | ||
47 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'37''06 | ||
    | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''06 | ||
49 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''11 | ||
50 | Occhetto Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''21 | ||
51 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''70 | ||
52 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''72 | ||
53 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''33 | ||
54 | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''88 | ||
55 | Guariso Alessia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''16 | ||
    | Senes Rebecca | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |