1 | Polimeno Cristian | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'24''20 | 586 |
2 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'24''22 | 585 |
3 | Albino Alessandro | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'24''98 | 533 |
4 | Di Donna Antonio | 2006 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'25''32 | 512 |
5 | Lubrano Lobianco Gaetano | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'25''36 | 509 |
6 | Rivetti Simone | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'25''41 | 506 |
7 | Manfredi Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'25''52 | 500 |
8 | Canfora Ciro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'25''53 | 499 |
9 | Palumbo Emanuele | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'25''63 | 493 |
10 | Nocerino Nunzio | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'25''65 | 492 |
11 | Falanga Gaetano | 2004 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'25''85 | 481 |
12 | Adabbo Matteo | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'25''96 | 475 |
13 | Chiariello Pasquale | 2006 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'25''97 | 474 |
14 | Colombrino Christian | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'26''06 | 469 |
15 | Guadagni Pasquale | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'26''12 | 466 |
16 | Dessimone Oscar | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'26''16 | 464 |
17 | Brancaccio Alessandro | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''23 | 460 |
18 | Striano Lorenzo | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'26''27 | 458 |
19 | Tammaro Andrea | 2004 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''35 | 454 |
20 | Maffei Matteo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''37 | 453 |
21 | Schiavone Attilio | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''53 | 445 |
22 | Ferrara Matteo | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 00'26''60 | 441 |
23 | Rega Daniele | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'26''63 | 440 |
24 | Pagano Giuseppe Francesco | 2004 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'26''71 | 436 |
25 | Cattolico Alexandre | 2005 | Sintesi SSD | 00'26''80 | 432 |
    | Maccaus Adriano Carlo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'26''80 | 432 |
27 | Carrascon Luca | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'26''83 | 430 |
28 | Moscariello Davide | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'26''86 | 429 |
29 | Simone Silvio | 2005 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'26''96 | 424 |
30 | Nave Lorenzo | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'26''98 | 423 |
31 | Castellano Salvatore | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''04 | 420 |
32 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Olympus Sporting Club SSD | 00'27''05 | 420 |
33 | Ponticelli Gianluca | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'27''23 | 411 |
34 | Aiello Mario | 2004 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 00'27''25 | 410 |
35 | Russo Carlo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'27''33 | 407 |
36 | Marchese Guglielmo | 2005 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'27''34 | 406 |
37 | Adinolfi Adolfo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'27''43 | 402 |
38 | Carfora Andrea | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'27''72 | 390 |
39 | Pugliese Ermanno Mattia | 2006 | Sky Sporting SSD | 00'27''75 | 389 |
40 | Fucito Christian | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''87 | 384 |
41 | Chiella Federico | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'27''97 | 380 |
42 | Calcagno Ciro | 2006 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'28''08 | 375 |
43 | Iervolino Raffaele | 2006 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'28''36 | 364 |
44 | Motti Ciro Pio | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'28''54 | 357 |
    | Ardito Gennaro | 2005 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | Squalificato | |