Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Invernali (Milano) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Invernali (Milano) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvioni Sofia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'10''82 | ||||
2 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''00 | ||||
3 | De Simone Alice | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''22 | ||||
4 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'12''35 | ||||
5 | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'12''79 | ||||
6 | Boschiroli Lara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'13''60 | ||||
7 | Mainini Valentina | 2004 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'14''07 | ||||
8 | Conti Beatrice | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'14''54 | ||||
9 | Crispo Emma | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'14''67 | ||||
10 | Locati Martina | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'14''83 | ||||
11 | Todaro Martina | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'15''62 | ||||
12 | Barbanti Isabella | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'15''75 | ||||
13 | Molaschi Asia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'16''04 | ||||
14 | Dall'Igna Gaia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'16''05 | ||||
15 | Zanettin Giorgia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'16''48 | ||||
16 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'16''72 | ||||
17 | Romano Giorgia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'16''81 | ||||
18 | Stella Martina | 2005 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'16''97 | ||||
19 | Scalella Giulia Enza | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'16''99 | ||||
20 | Quaini Arianna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'17''05 | ||||
21 | Mangia Gaia | 2005 | Canottieri Milano | 01'17''24 | ||||
22 | Peli Valentina | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'17''28 | ||||
23 | Cibin Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'17''29 | ||||
24 | Franco Carola | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'17''34 | ||||
25 | Denti Erika | 2004 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'17''67 | ||||
26 | Saponi Giulia | 2004 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'17''85 | ||||
27 | Maggi Chiara | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'18''23 | ||||
28 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'18''67 | ||||
29 | Pasquale Lucia | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'18''84 | ||||
30 | Vismara Francesca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'18''85 | ||||
31 | Casellato Letizia Maria | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''20 | ||||
32 | Rescigno Anastasia | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'19''30 | ||||
33 | Barbazza Beatrice | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'19''33 | ||||
34 | Pastorelli Matilde Teresita | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'19''40 | ||||
35 | Corti Marta Ines | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''45 | ||||
36 | Castelli Giulia | 2004 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'19''48 | ||||
37 | Giambo' Chiara | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'19''52 | ||||
38 | Bononi Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 01'19''62 | ||||
39 | Sporchia Sofia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'19''71 | ||||
40 | Pria Ludovica | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'19''90 | ||||
41 | Nadalini Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'20''04 | ||||
42 | Innocente Maya | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'20''14 | ||||
43 | Lamberti Monica | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'20''15 | ||||
44 | Berto Alice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'20''17 | ||||
45 | Sole' Ilaria | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''13 | ||||
46 | Carnelli Letizia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 01'21''25 | ||||
47 | Fra Ludovica | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'21''70 | ||||
48 | Russillo Rebecca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'22''07 |