1 | Bolometti Marta | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'21''42 | 476 |
2 | Cagliari Chiara | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'23''99 | 451 |
3 | Vesnaver Carla | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'28''01 | 415 |
4 | Villa Matilde | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'28''33 | 412 |
5 | Guerrato Emma | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'29''51 | 402 |
6 | Gerolami Ludovica | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'30''53 | 394 |
7 | Chebbi Marua | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'30''69 | 393 |
8 | Albini Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'31''78 | 385 |
9 | Perrone Jasmine | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'32''06 | 383 |
10 | Savian Elena | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'34''07 | 368 |
11 | Roversi Camilla | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'35''86 | 355 |
12 | Marsi Ilaria | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'36''21 | 353 |
13 | Gagliardi Irene | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'38''85 | 335 |
14 | Ferrari Elisa | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'41''89 | 317 |
15 | Rigo Stella | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'43''97 | 305 |
16 | Kovacs Arianna Elena | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'48''03 | 283 |
17 | Cangia Agata | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'50''85 | 270 |
18 | Nicelli Vittoria | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'51''38 | 267 |
19 | Arena Angelica | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'52''51 | 262 |
20 | Gulla' Elisa | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'52''58 | 261 |
21 | Brambilla Greta | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'54''89 | 251 |
22 | Brambilla Sofia | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 02'55''16 | 250 |
23 | Facchinetti Emma | 2008 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'55''30 | 249 |
24 | Stefanelli Francesca | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'55''40 | 249 |
25 | Pinessi Amalia | 2009 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'56''01 | 246 |
26 | Flaiban Agnese | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'57''81 | 239 |
27 | Zambon Ginevra | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'58''49 | 236 |
28 | Guerini Eva | 2010 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 03'00''38 | 229 |
29 | Romano Verena | 2010 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 03'02''31 | 222 |
30 | Gelsomini Giulia | 2010 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 03'02''37 | 222 |
31 | Aiolfi Kim Cuc | 2009 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 03'02''77 | 220 |
32 | Mascheroni Greta | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'07''08 | 205 |
33 | Ranghetti Federica | 2010 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 03'12''36 | 189 |
34 | Rolli Sara | 2009 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'13''60 | 185 |
35 | Sandrinelli Daisy | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'13''79 | 185 |
36 | Mattia Aurora | 2010 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 03'21''09 | 165 |
37 | Coelli Aurora | 2011 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 03'22''07 | 163 |
38 | Inverardi Melissa | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'23''02 | 160 |
39 | Ranica Elisa | 2009 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 03'24''99 | 156 |
40 | Ruggeri Anna | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'26''37 | 153 |
41 | Cossu Sofia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'29''99 | 145 |
42 | Antonelli Martina | 2010 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 03'31''45 | 142 |
43 | Perolari Giulia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'31''66 | 142 |
44 | Stucilli Diana | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 03'38''08 | 129 |