1 | Stocchetti Riccardo | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'00''70 | 405 |
    | Piscopo Greta | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''90 | 405 |
    | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''90 | 405 |
4 | Valuta Camelia | 2008 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''60 | 393 |
5 | Rossi Aurora Katrin | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''60 | 370 |
6 | Mezzadri Ilaria | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''10 | 361 |
7 | Vellani Matilde | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''90 | 357 |
8 | Neri Alessandro | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''40 | 356 |
9 | Botti Giuseppe | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''50 | 354 |
10 | Mezzadri Ilaria | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''10 | 353 |
11 | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''80 | 352 |
12 | Foscato Matilda | 2008 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''00 | 349 |
13 | Barozzi Giorgia | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'11''60 | 345 |
    | Evangelista Elena | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''60 | 345 |
15 | Stocchetti Riccardo | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'30''80 | 343 |
16 | Marena Gaia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''90 | 341 |
17 | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''10 | 337 |
18 | Neri Alessandro | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''00 | 335 |
19 | Verzelloni Emma | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''50 | 332 |
    | De Luca Noemi | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''50 | 332 |
    | Cecchi Tiziano | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''30 | 332 |
    | Calcamuggi Marina | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''10 | 332 |
23 | Calcamuggi Marina | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''10 | 331 |
24 | Foscato Matilda | 2008 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''20 | 330 |
25 | Cecchi Tiziano | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''00 | 327 |
26 | Torelli Giacomo | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''30 | 325 |
27 | Bo Matilda | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''40 | 323 |
    | Dallaglio Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''20 | 323 |
    | Ghelfi Silde | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''60 | 323 |
30 | Massari Vittoria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''30 | 322 |
    | Panciroli Matilde | 2009 | Olympia SSD ARL | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''90 | 322 |
32 | Ghelfi Silde | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''00 | 321 |
33 | Guareschi Laura | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''50 | 319 |
    | Vescovini Arianna | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''50 | 319 |
35 | Vezzani Andrea | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''80 | 318 |
36 | Vellani Matilde | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''80 | 317 |
    | Dallaglio Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''80 | 317 |
38 | Barozzi Giorgia | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'35''80 | 315 |
39 | Mushtaq Selim | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''40 | 310 |
    | Marcelli Tanzi Rachele | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''20 | 310 |
    | Mazio Ottavia | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'32''10 | 310 |
42 | Verzelloni Emma | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''10 | 309 |
43 | Dominici Marco | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''50 | 308 |
    | Codeluppi Matilde | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''40 | 308 |
45 | Soli Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''60 | 307 |
46 | Botti Giuseppe | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''70 | 305 |
    | Manfredi Sebastian | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''80 | 305 |
48 | Nicolini Elena | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''80 | 303 |
49 | Guareschi Laura | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''70 | 301 |
50 | Vescovini Arianna | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''20 | 299 |
51 | Merati Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''30 | 298 |
52 | Longo Eleonora | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''50 | 296 |
53 | Sarais Valentina | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''60 | 295 |
    | Torelli Giacomo | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''60 | 295 |
55 | Fioretti Giulia | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''70 | 292 |
    | Merati Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''70 | 292 |
    | Rinaldi Emma | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''70 | 292 |
    | Mushtaq Selim | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''80 | 292 |
    | Marcelli Tanzi Rachele | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''50 | 292 |
60 | Ghizzoni Elisa | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''30 | 289 |
    | Evangelista Elena | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''20 | 289 |
62 | Gurgone Irene | 2008 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''40 | 288 |
63 | Ballabeni Giovanni | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''10 | 287 |
    | Cavalca Leonardo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''10 | 287 |
    | Vezzani Andrea | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''20 | 287 |
66 | Gobetti Cecilia | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''80 | 286 |
67 | Ramazzotti Vittoria | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''10 | 285 |
68 | Aresi Andrea | 2007 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''30 | 284 |
    | Vignali Melissa | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''20 | 284 |
    | Marena Gaia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''30 | 284 |
    | Soli Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''30 | 284 |
72 | Trocino Marco | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''70 | 283 |
    | Valmori Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''80 | 283 |
74 | Gurgone Irene | 2008 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''70 | 282 |
75 | Vignali Melissa | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''80 | 280 |
76 | Pecoraro Sveva | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''40 | 279 |
    | De Luca Rebecca | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''30 | 279 |
78 | Trocino Marco | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''80 | 278 |
79 | Baistrocchi Asia | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''00 | 277 |
80 | Strina Alessandro | 2008 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''40 | 276 |
81 | Paletti Federico | 2007 | San Donnino Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''10 | 275 |
    | Paletti Tania | 2008 | Spirit & Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''20 | 275 |
    | Daniello Emma | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''30 | 275 |
84 | Strina Alessandro | 2008 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''50 | 270 |
    | Sarais Valentina | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''70 | 270 |
    | Meli Valentina | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''40 | 270 |
87 | Ferrari Sofia Elena | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''70 | 269 |
88 | Larghi Sofia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'18''10 | 266 |
    | De Francesco Ilaria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''90 | 266 |
    | Croci Maia | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''20 | 266 |
91 | Zen Beatrice | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'18''20 | 265 |
92 | Lavarda Alessandro | 2008 | San Donnino Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 263 |
    | Dallacasa Lucrezia | 2008 | Olympia SSD ARL | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''00 | 263 |
    | Ramazzotti Vittoria | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''00 | 263 |
    | Gherardi Ambra | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''00 | 263 |
96 | Siscaro Alessandra | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''50 | 262 |
    | Troni Paolo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''30 | 262 |
    | Gherardi Ambra | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''10 | 262 |
99 | Rustichelli Filippo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''40 | 260 |
    | Nicolini Elena | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''80 | 260 |
101 | Ballabeni Giovanni | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''50 | 259 |
102 | Montanari Maddalena | 2008 | Olympia SSD ARL | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''90 | 258 |
    | Reggiani Emma | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''90 | 258 |
    | Corciolani Francesca | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''20 | 258 |
105 | Montanari Maddalena | 2008 | Olympia SSD ARL | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''30 | 257 |
    | Barbieri Ilenia Filly | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''60 | 257 |
107 | De Francesco Ilaria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''10 | 256 |
    | Numeroso Maddalena | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''10 | 256 |
    | Daniello Emma | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''80 | 256 |
110 | Cannizzaro Giuseppe | 2007 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''80 | 255 |
    | Magnanini Gianmarco | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''80 | 255 |
    | De Luca Rebecca | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''20 | 255 |
113 | Manfredi Sebastian | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''80 | 254 |
    | Rinaldi Emma | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''10 | 254 |
115 | Rinaldi Natalia | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''30 | 253 |
116 | Bertozzi Clara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''50 | 252 |
117 | Massari Vittoria | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''90 | 250 |
118 | Bellarosa Martina | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''80 | 248 |
    | Ferrari Sofia Elena | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''90 | 248 |
    | Gobetti Cecilia | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''20 | 248 |
    | Savinelli Alessio | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''40 | 248 |
122 | Vigna Eleonora | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''00 | 247 |
    | Codeluppi Matilde | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''20 | 247 |
124 | Battilocchi Francesco | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''70 | 246 |
    | Rancati Smilla | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''40 | 246 |
    | Troni Paolo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''60 | 246 |
127 | Beggi Matilde | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''30 | 245 |
    | Corciolani Francesca | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''60 | 245 |
    | Subazzoli Diego | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''10 | 245 |
130 | Zen Beatrice | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''00 | 244 |
    | Papisca Federico | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''90 | 244 |
    | Ferrari Samuele | 2007 | Olympia SSD ARL | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'28''90 | 244 |
    | Dallacasa Lucrezia | 2008 | Olympia SSD ARL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''00 | 244 |
134 | Aguiari Anna | 2008 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''50 | 243 |
135 | Di Federico Agata | 2010 | Spirit & Sport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'20''60 | 242 |
    | Larghi Sofia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''00 | 242 |
    | Davolio Giorgia | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''00 | 242 |
138 | Grossi Alessandro | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''20 | 241 |
    | Fontanesi Sara | 2009 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''70 | 241 |
    | Lamagna Erica | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''10 | 241 |
    | Ferrari Samuele | 2007 | Olympia SSD ARL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''00 | 241 |
142 | Ballerini Chiara | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''80 | 240 |
143 | Battioni Bianca | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''90 | 239 |
144 | Ghizzoni Elisa | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''00 | 238 |
    | Valmori Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''70 | 238 |
    | Paletti Tania | 2008 | Spirit & Sport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''50 | 238 |
147 | Reverzani Ginevra | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''20 | 236 |
    | Barbieri Ilenia Filly | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''80 | 236 |
    | Grossi Alessandro | 2007 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''40 | 236 |
150 | Bo Matilda | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''40 | 235 |
151 | Rustichelli Filippo | 2007 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''30 | 234 |
    | Izmaylov Denis | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''80 | 234 |
    | Canuti Elena | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'17''60 | 234 |
154 | Cocianga Marco | 2007 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''00 | 233 |
    | Benelli Gianpaolo | 2009 | Olympia SSD ARL | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'13''00 | 233 |
    | Davolio Giorgia | 2008 | Coopernuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''70 | 233 |
157 | Melis Andrea | 2008 | Errenuotofidenza | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''10 | 232 |
    | Barbieri Agata | 2009 | Errenuotofidenza | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''00 | 232 |
159 | Di Federico Agata | 2010 | Spirit & Sport | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''70 | 231 |
    | Rizzi Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''80 | 231 |