Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Premio Esordienti Conc. A (Parma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Gran Premio Esordienti Conc. A (Parma)
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossi Marco | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'38''90 | |
2 | Orlandini Matthias Mario | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'39''10 | |
3 | Lombardi Achille | 2009 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'40''00 | |
4 | Reggiani Tommaso | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''50 | |
5 | Juvarra Alessandro | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'41''80 | |
6 | Zanni Marco | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'41''90 | |
7 | Scarioni Gabriele | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'42''50 | |
    | Motta Achille | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'42''50 | |
9 | Martini Pietro | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'42''60 | |
10 | Badarau Marian | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'42''70 | |
11 | Meli Massimo | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'42''90 | |
12 | Lavezzini Pietro | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'43''40 | |
13 | Fragosi Riccardo | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 00'43''50 | |
14 | Cantarelli Federico | 2009 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'43''90 | |
15 | Sula David | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'44''00 | |
16 | Bernardi Leonardo | 2010 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'44''30 | |
17 | Zanoni Samuel | 2010 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'44''50 | |
18 | Grasselli Leonardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'45''30 | |
19 | Morelli Marco | 2009 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'45''60 | |
20 | Zanotti Lorenzo | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'45''80 | |
21 | Dujardin Emil | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'47''00 | |
22 | Leone Emanuele | 2009 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'47''20 | |
23 | Bandini Andrea | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'47''40 | |
24 | Bagnasco Andrea | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'47''80 | |
25 | De Simone Elia | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'47''90 | |
    | Tirabassi Eddie | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'47''90 | |
27 | Ghiddi Andrea | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'48''50 | |
28 | Canei Alex | 2010 | San Donnino Sport | 00'48''60 | |
29 | Tahoun Jamal Angelo | 2010 | San Donnino Sport | 00'49''50 | |
30 | Schiavi Alessio | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'50''80 | |
31 | Schiavo Riccardo | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'51''10 | |
32 | Menozzi Francesco | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'51''40 | |
33 | Merelli Filippo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'51''60 | |
34 | Braglia Lorenzo | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'52''40 | |
35 | Arduini Riccardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'52''60 | |
36 | Merighi Alessandro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'53''70 | |
37 | Ganassi Marco | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 00'55''00 | |
38 | Massarenti Luca | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'55''10 | |
39 | Rosa Federico | 2010 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'56''10 | |
40 | Giardina Christian | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 00'57''50 | |
41 | Del Grosso Lorenzo | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'58''20 | |
    | Capatina Matteo | 2009 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | Squalificato |