Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti A (Paternò) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti A (Paternò) - 3° Giornata
200 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cipolla Mattia | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'32''29 | |||
2 | Cirino Pietro Maria Edoardo | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'33''79 | |||
3 | Guidotto Tommaso | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'36''66 | |||
4 | Lauricella Giovanni | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'37''34 | |||
5 | Asciutto Riccardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'38''27 | |||
6 | Arena Andrea | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'38''59 | |||
7 | Scalici Giuseppe | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'39''38 | |||
8 | Bagnato Gabriele Antonio Salvatore | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'39''80 | |||
9 | Caselli Diego | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'40''56 | |||
10 | Russo Federico | 2007 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 02'41''28 | |||
11 | Giustore Christian | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 02'41''58 | |||
12 | La Corte Emanuel | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'44''74 | |||
13 | Lombardo Edoardo | 2007 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'44''94 | |||
14 | Di Piazza Andrea | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'45''38 | |||
15 | Casu Gabriele | 2008 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'45''98 | |||
16 | Gitto Gabriele | 2007 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'50''66 | |||
17 | Mazzamuto Gabriele | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'54''99 | |||
18 | Minardo Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'55''58 | |||
19 | Ammendolia Antonio | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 02'56''16 | |||
20 | Pandolfo Aurelio | 2007 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'57''42 | |||
21 | Rizzo Alessandro | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'58''46 | |||
22 | Lo Bianco Salvatore | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 03'02''45 | |||
23 | Saporita Alessandro Tera | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'03''07 | |||
24 | Dell'Oglio Luca | 2008 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'04''53 | |||
25 | D'Angelo Francesco | 2008 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'04''80 | |||
26 | Puleo Simone Vincenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'14''67 | |||
27 | Bonasera Samuele | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 03'17''50 | |||
28 | Consolo Davide | 2007 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 03'20''74 | |||
29 | Celestre Giorgio | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'28''59 |