1 | Pontello Fiamma | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'55''90 | 494 |
2 | Pasqualetto Letizia | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'04''50 | 453 |
3 | Bordin Eva | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''30 | 433 |
4 | Casarin Marta | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'11''20 | 424 |
5 | De Paolis Foglietta Lucrezia | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'12''10 | 421 |
6 | Bordin Eva | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'15''80 | 406 |
7 | Montin Gaia | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'16''40 | 404 |
8 | Basso Maria | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''20 | 396 |
    | Basso Maria | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'18''30 | 396 |
10 | Zanardo Laura | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'19''20 | 393 |
11 | Zanardo Laura | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''80 | 383 |
12 | Brusadin Zoe | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'22''30 | 382 |
13 | De Paolis Foglietta Lucrezia | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''80 | 374 |
14 | Pone Nora | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 371 |
15 | Ferracin Isabella | 2008 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''90 | 365 |
16 | Montin Gaia | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''70 | 362 |
17 | Casarin Marta | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''70 | 359 |
18 | Schiavinato Giada | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''90 | 356 |
19 | Gallo Tommaso | 2007 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''40 | 351 |
20 | Pasqualetto Letizia | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''70 | 350 |
21 | De Paolis Foglietta Lucrezia | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''50 | 349 |
    | Bonotto Giacomo | 2007 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''70 | 349 |
23 | Moro Federico | 2007 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''00 | 347 |
24 | Indino Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''70 | 344 |
    | Gallo Tommaso | 2007 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''40 | 344 |
26 | Baldo Beatrice | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''10 | 342 |
27 | Pontello Fiamma | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''10 | 341 |
28 | De Nardi Giulia | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'35''10 | 340 |
29 | Baldo Beatrice | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''40 | 335 |
30 | Ricci Leonardo | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''90 | 334 |
31 | Caldato Maya | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''80 | 333 |
32 | Schiavinato Giada | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''70 | 332 |
33 | Ferracin Isabella | 2008 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''10 | 331 |
34 | Zamuner Alice | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''80 | 327 |
35 | Basso Maria | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''90 | 322 |
36 | Rizzotto Veronica | 2008 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''10 | 320 |
37 | Indino Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''60 | 318 |
38 | Rizzotto Veronica | 2008 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''60 | 317 |
    | Zamuner Alice | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'43''00 | 317 |
40 | Indino Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'43''60 | 315 |
41 | Brusadin Zoe | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''80 | 313 |
42 | Moro Federico | 2007 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''90 | 311 |
43 | Cacciatori Aurora | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''90 | 310 |
    | Scarabel Rebecca | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'45''30 | 310 |
    | Visentin Adele | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'45''40 | 310 |
46 | Girotto Alberto | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''00 | 308 |
    | Simioni Celeste | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'46''30 | 308 |
48 | Modolo Mattia | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''40 | 307 |
49 | Sfoggia Gemma | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'47''10 | 306 |
50 | Simioni Celeste | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''20 | 303 |
51 | Moro Federico | 2007 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''10 | 302 |
52 | Testa Ambra | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'48''80 | 301 |
53 | Sorrentino Lidia | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'49''20 | 300 |
54 | Matute Samuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''10 | 298 |
55 | Matute Samuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''40 | 296 |
    | Bordin Eva | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''30 | 296 |
57 | Bonotto Giacomo | 2007 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''40 | 294 |
    | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''80 | 294 |
59 | De Nardi Giulia | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''50 | 293 |
    | Girotto Alberto | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''90 | 293 |
61 | Cacciatori Aurora | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''90 | 292 |
62 | Dal Zennaro Piovesan Michele | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''50 | 290 |
63 | Merlin Nina Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''20 | 289 |
64 | Vendrame Francesca | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''90 | 287 |
65 | Merlin Nina Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''00 | 285 |
66 | Caldato Maya | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''90 | 284 |
67 | Sartor Ivan | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''90 | 281 |
    | Bandiera Emmamaddalena | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'56''90 | 281 |
69 | Visentin Adele | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'35''40 | 279 |
70 | Scandiuzzi Edoardo | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''80 | 278 |
71 | Medana Giovanni | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'25''60 | 277 |
72 | Tronchin Vittorio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''40 | 276 |
73 | Battistella Chiara | 2010 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''20 | 275 |
74 | Elice Federico | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''20 | 273 |
    | Matute Samuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''20 | 273 |
    | Sfoggia Gemma | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''40 | 273 |
77 | Pone Nora | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''50 | 269 |
78 | Boranga Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''80 | 268 |
    | Elice Federico | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''90 | 268 |
80 | Dal Zennaro Piovesan Michele | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''50 | 265 |
81 | Da Sacco Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 264 |
    | Spironello Beatrice | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 264 |
83 | Dal Zennaro Piovesan Michele | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''60 | 263 |
    | Boranga Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''30 | 263 |
85 | Modolo Mattia | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''90 | 262 |
86 | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''00 | 261 |
    | Duse Gabriele | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''40 | 261 |
88 | Carrera Giulia | 2008 | Attivamente Agordino | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''60 | 260 |
89 | Pozzobon Leonardo | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''30 | 258 |
    | Marchesin Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'33''40 | 258 |
    | Raman Oktay | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'33''40 | 258 |
    | Benetello Emma | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'07''40 | 258 |
93 | Raccanelli Elettra | 2010 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'19''00 | 257 |
    | Dobre Mario Gabriele | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''30 | 257 |
    | Tronchin Vittorio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''40 | 257 |
    | Darici Martina | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'07''70 | 257 |
97 | Raccanelli Elettra | 2010 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''10 | 256 |
    | Biasiolo Sophie | 2010 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'19''10 | 256 |
99 | Daniel Martina | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'08''70 | 255 |
100 | Pascaru Marius Daniel | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''40 | 252 |
101 | Festa Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'10''50 | 251 |
102 | Guadagnin Edoardo | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''00 | 250 |
103 | Vani Clelia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''80 | 249 |
    | Battistella Chiara | 2010 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'13''60 | 249 |
    | Biasiolo Sophie | 2010 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'11''50 | 249 |
106 | Spironello Beatrice | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''80 | 248 |
    | Benetello Sofia | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''90 | 248 |
108 | Dobre Mario Gabriele | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''30 | 246 |
    | Festa Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''40 | 246 |
    | Ganeo Elisabetta | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''30 | 246 |
111 | Testa Ambra | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''00 | 245 |
    | Spironello Beatrice | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''60 | 245 |
113 | Carlin Giulia | 2009 | Attivamente Agordino | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'14''10 | 244 |
114 | Lessana Simone | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''60 | 243 |
    | Graziotto Letizia | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''10 | 243 |
116 | Schiona Beatrice | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''20 | 241 |
    | Bandiera Emmamaddalena | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'20''70 | 241 |
    | Da Sacco Elisa | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''80 | 241 |
119 | Mazzocco Marysol | 2010 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'20''90 | 239 |
    | Ricci Leonardo | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''40 | 239 |
    | Modolo Andrea | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''60 | 239 |
    | Plamadeala Vanessa | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''30 | 239 |
123 | Dobre Mario Gabriele | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''70 | 238 |
    | Scarabel Rebecca | 2009 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''60 | 238 |
125 | Zanardo Eduardo | 2007 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''00 | 237 |
126 | Carlin Giulia | 2009 | Attivamente Agordino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''50 | 236 |
127 | Bergamin Riccardo | 2008 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''50 | 235 |
    | Basso Sofia | 2010 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'17''40 | 235 |
129 | Graziotto Letizia | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''10 | 234 |
    | Lessana Simone | 2008 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''50 | 234 |
131 | Bergamin Riccardo | 2008 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''50 | 232 |
    | De Nardi Giulia | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''40 | 232 |
133 | Carrer Francesca | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''40 | 231 |
134 | Vianello Lorenzo | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'13''30 | 230 |
    | Siviero Rachele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''90 | 230 |
    | Vianello Lorenzo | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'58''80 | 230 |
137 | Medana Giovanni | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''50 | 229 |
    | Scandiuzzi Edoardo | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''80 | 229 |
139 | Cavallin Gabriele | 2009 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'59''70 | 227 |
140 | Coghetto Martina | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''10 | 226 |
    | Darici Martina | 2010 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'22''40 | 226 |
142 | Pellizzer Enrico | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'31''40 | 225 |
    | Duse Gabriele | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''70 | 225 |
    | Scarabel Giacomo | 2008 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''20 | 225 |
145 | Guadagnin Edoardo | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'31''70 | 223 |
    | Zoppas Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'20''80 | 223 |
147 | Merotto Emma | 2009 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''40 | 221 |
    | Benetello Sofia | 2009 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''40 | 221 |
    | Dalla Cia Annachiara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''00 | 221 |
    | Battajon Giulia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'26''40 | 221 |
151 | Vianello Riccardo | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''40 | 220 |
    | Elice Federico | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'32''10 | 220 |
    | Girotto Alberto | 2007 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'59''10 | 220 |
154 | Marchesin Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''10 | 218 |
    | Spolaor Sebastiano | 2008 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'02''10 | 218 |
    | Battaglia Eva | 2011 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'22''40 | 218 |
157 | Bandiera Bruno | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 03'02''30 | 217 |
158 | Zoppas Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''60 | 216 |
    | Toniolo Samuele | 2009 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''80 | 216 |
    | Mazzer Aurora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''90 | 216 |