1 | Pasqualon Eleonora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'56''60 | 490 |
2 | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''70 | 479 |
3 | Trevisan Evita | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'59''90 | 474 |
4 | Ciesa Alice | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'01''00 | 469 |
5 | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''40 | 466 |
6 | Pasqualon Eleonora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''00 | 450 |
7 | Basso Asia | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''10 | 442 |
8 | Vianello Samuele | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'26''70 | 436 |
9 | Dezuanni Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'26''80 | 432 |
10 | Basso Asia | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'10''20 | 428 |
11 | Scotton Evelyn | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'42''40 | 422 |
12 | Calcagni Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''70 | 416 |
13 | Ciesa Alice | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''10 | 400 |
    | Fiumara Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'17''40 | 400 |
15 | Mascotto Gloria | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'18''60 | 395 |
16 | Calcagni Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''10 | 387 |
17 | Scotton Evelyn | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''70 | 383 |
    | Zanella Eleonora | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''70 | 383 |
19 | Vianello Samuele | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''00 | 382 |
    | Ciesa Alice | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''90 | 382 |
21 | Ferronato Gaia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''90 | 371 |
    | Baron Beatrice | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'25''40 | 371 |
23 | Franchi Asya | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''80 | 368 |
24 | Zilio Veronica | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'27''00 | 366 |
25 | Barbiero Luca | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''90 | 363 |
    | Trevisan Evita | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''80 | 363 |
27 | Barbiero Luca | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''10 | 360 |
28 | Zilio Veronica | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''00 | 355 |
29 | Dezuanni Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''40 | 351 |
30 | Raimondi Kevin | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''90 | 350 |
    | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'31''90 | 350 |
32 | Sandro Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'32''40 | 348 |
33 | Carraro Sofia | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''50 | 347 |
34 | Vianello Samuele | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''20 | 346 |
    | Ferronato Gaia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''80 | 346 |
    | Zanini Nicole | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'33''00 | 346 |
37 | Mascotto Gloria | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''60 | 345 |
    | Franchi Asya | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'33''30 | 345 |
39 | Martignago Angelica | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''00 | 343 |
40 | Sandro Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''70 | 342 |
    | Basso Asia | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''10 | 342 |
42 | Ferronato Gaia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''10 | 341 |
    | Martignago Angelica | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''30 | 341 |
    | Cavinato Susan | 2009 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'34''50 | 341 |
45 | Fiumara Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''70 | 339 |
46 | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''00 | 335 |
47 | Calcagni Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''60 | 332 |
48 | Zanella Eleonora | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''90 | 331 |
49 | Carraro Sofia | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''60 | 328 |
50 | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''30 | 324 |
51 | Baldin Andrea | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''00 | 323 |
52 | Nardello Giorgia | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'41''50 | 321 |
53 | Baron Beatrice | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''50 | 320 |
54 | Tessarolo Giovanni | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''50 | 319 |
    | Palladin Lucia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''30 | 319 |
56 | Bonetto Leonardo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''70 | 317 |
    | Nardello Giorgia | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''60 | 317 |
58 | Sciessere Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''70 | 315 |
    | Baggio Davide | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''00 | 315 |
60 | Dezuanni Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''10 | 314 |
    | Raimondi Kevin | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''20 | 314 |
62 | Sciessere Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''80 | 313 |
63 | Carraro Aurora Chiara | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'44''60 | 312 |
64 | Busnardo Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''20 | 309 |
65 | Stocco Emma | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''00 | 308 |
66 | Franchi Asya | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''00 | 306 |
67 | Torresin Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''10 | 305 |
68 | Sciessere Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'48''20 | 303 |
69 | Tessarolo Giovanni | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''40 | 302 |
70 | Agrezzi Michael | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''30 | 298 |
    | Baldin Andrea | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''10 | 298 |
72 | Pettenuzzo Martina | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''70 | 296 |
73 | Palladin Lucia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''90 | 292 |
    | Ferraro Emma | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''50 | 292 |
75 | Alberti Francesco | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'45''30 | 291 |
76 | Gubiolo Giulia | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''50 | 287 |
    | Bonetto Leonardo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''10 | 287 |
78 | Castegnaro Censi Astrid Katriina | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'16''20 | 286 |
    | Sartori Cristiano | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''30 | 286 |
80 | Vianello Timothy | 2009 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'22''30 | 285 |
81 | Allegretta Franco | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''80 | 284 |
    | Bonetto Leonardo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''50 | 284 |
83 | Gnoato Giada | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''90 | 283 |
    | Bamba Nicole Ablan | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''90 | 283 |
85 | Carraro Aurora Chiara | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''10 | 282 |
    | Spina Matilde | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''80 | 282 |
    | Dalle Fusine Elodie | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'56''60 | 282 |
88 | Sartori Cristiano | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''90 | 281 |
89 | Gnoato Giada | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''80 | 277 |
    | Castegnaro Censi Astrid Katriina | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'58''60 | 277 |
91 | Agrezzi Michael | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''10 | 276 |
    | Baron Beatrice | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''40 | 276 |
    | Beghetto Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''40 | 276 |
94 | Sartori Lorenzo | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'26''30 | 275 |
95 | Marostica Pietro | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'27''00 | 273 |
    | Bassanese Lorenzo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'27''10 | 273 |
97 | Sartori Cristiano | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''80 | 272 |
    | Zen Gabriele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''00 | 272 |
    | Vianello Timothy | 2009 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'49''10 | 272 |
    | Cachero Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''20 | 272 |
    | Piran Margherita | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''00 | 272 |
    | Zanella Alice | 2009 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'01''00 | 272 |
103 | Baggio Riccardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''60 | 270 |
104 | Burlando Giacomo | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''00 | 268 |
    | Bamba Nicole Ablan | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''90 | 268 |
106 | Allegretta Franco | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'34''50 | 267 |
107 | Sgarbossa Piergiorgio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''50 | 266 |
    | Cason Lara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''90 | 266 |
109 | Gubiolo Giulia | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''00 | 264 |
110 | Baggio Riccardo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''70 | 263 |
111 | Zanini Nicole | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''10 | 262 |
    | Spina Matilde | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''10 | 262 |
    | Dalla Costa Riccardo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''80 | 262 |
    | Beccaro Davide | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''30 | 262 |
    | Stocco Emma | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''20 | 262 |
116 | Zarpellon Vittorio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''50 | 261 |
117 | Ion Beatrice | 2009 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''70 | 260 |
118 | Sgarbossa Piergiorgio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''90 | 259 |
    | Moro Filippo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''90 | 259 |
120 | Aiello Didone' Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''30 | 258 |
    | Agrezzi Michael | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''00 | 258 |
122 | Moro Filippo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''40 | 257 |
123 | Padrin Dafne | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'38''20 | 256 |
124 | Sartori Lorenzo | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'10''90 | 254 |
125 | Cason Lara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'12''50 | 253 |
126 | Bitonti Elena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''60 | 252 |
    | Torresin Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''20 | 252 |
128 | Burlando Giacomo | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''20 | 251 |
    | Guzun Daniele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''60 | 251 |
    | Gaetani Cecilia | 2010 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'10''60 | 251 |
131 | Montagna Mattia | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''90 | 250 |
132 | Brazzo Giulia | 2009 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''80 | 249 |
    | Bencheci Maxim | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''10 | 249 |
    | Aiello Didone' Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''20 | 249 |
    | Marchetti Christian | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''20 | 249 |
136 | De Giuseppe Luca | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''40 | 247 |
137 | Piran Margherita | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''50 | 246 |
    | Bizzotto Zulian Brando | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''90 | 246 |
139 | Gaetani Cecilia | 2010 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'20''20 | 245 |
    | Busnardo Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'39''60 | 245 |
    | De Giuseppe Luca | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''20 | 245 |
142 | Beghetto Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''40 | 244 |
143 | Gnoato Giada | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''10 | 243 |
    | Beghetto Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'55''50 | 243 |
145 | Barbiero Vittoria | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'15''20 | 242 |
146 | Cachero Nicolo' | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''70 | 241 |
    | Fregi Lorenzo Andreas | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''00 | 241 |
    | Zanella Alice | 2009 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''60 | 241 |
149 | Pettenuzzo Martina | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'12''30 | 240 |
150 | Fiorin Nicolas | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''80 | 238 |
    | Padrin Dafne | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''40 | 238 |
152 | Beccaro Davide | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''90 | 237 |
    | Montagna Mattia | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''90 | 237 |
    | Fregi Lorenzo Andreas | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''90 | 237 |
    | Rossato Marcello | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''80 | 237 |
156 | Grigoletto Nicolo' | 2009 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'12''70 | 236 |
    | Barbiero Vittoria | 2010 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''30 | 236 |
    | Zarpellon Vittorio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''90 | 236 |
    | Bonetto Carlo Alberto | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''20 | 236 |
160 | Moro Filippo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''80 | 235 |