1 | Zausa Andrea | 2000 | Leosport ASD | 01'52''15 | 695 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 1:23.11 (56.66) [1:23.11] 150m 1:52.15 (29.04) |
2 | Codardini Elia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'55''04 | 644 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 1:25.00 (58.16) [1:25.00] 150m 1:55.04 (30.04) |
3 | Rodighiero Alberto | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'55''93 | 629 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 1:26.52 (59.36) [1:26.52] 150m 1:55.93 (29.41) |
4 | Magro Riccardo | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'56''42 | 621 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 1:25.50 (58.95) [1:25.50] 150m 1:56.42 (30.92) |
5 | Mescoli Francesco | 2002 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'56''69 | 617 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 1:27.51 (1:00.08) [1:27.51] 150m 1:56.69 (29.18) |
6 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'56''75 | 616 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 1:26.69 (59.55) [1:26.69] 150m 1:56.75 (30.06) |
7 | Dainese Tommaso | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'56''88 | 614 | | | |
50m 27.31 (27.31) 100m 1:27.07 (59.76) [1:27.07] 150m 1:56.88 (29.81) |
8 | Ottoboni Pietro | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'57''47 | 605 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 1:26.86 (59.62) [1:26.86] 150m 1:57.47 (30.61) |
9 | Rossetto Riccardo | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'58''99 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 1:29.01 (1:01.25) [1:29.01] 150m 1:58.99 (29.98) |
10 | Bruseghin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'59''42 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:29.02 (1:00.78) [1:29.02] 150m 1:59.42 (30.40) |
11 | Palazzo Misha | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'59''86 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:30.34 (1:02.21) [1:30.34] 150m 1:59.86 (29.52) |
12 | Nughes Lorenzo | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'00''09 | 566 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:29.73 (1:01.61) [1:29.73] 150m 2:00.09 (30.36) |
13 | Bernardelle Elia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'01''01 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:30.89 (1:02.84) [1:30.89] 150m 2:01.01 (30.12) |
14 | Archesso Giacomo | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'01''02 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 1:29.66 (1:01.66) [1:29.66] 150m 2:01.02 (31.36) |
15 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'01''05 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:30.49 (1:02.20) [1:30.49] 150m 2:01.05 (30.56) |
16 | Lo Castro Nicolo' | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'01''25 | 550 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:30.22 (1:01.66) [1:30.22] 150m 2:01.25 (31.03) |
17 | Rossato Cristian | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'01''54 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:30.81 (1:02.32) [1:30.81] 150m 2:01.54 (30.73) |
18 | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'02''56 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 1:30.39 (1:02.51) [1:30.39] 150m 2:02.56 (32.17) |
19 | Rocco Giosue' | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'02''57 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:30.60 (1:02.47) [1:30.60] 150m 2:02.57 (31.97) |
20 | Rampazzo Edoardo | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'02''62 | 532 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 1:31.18 (1:03.59) [1:31.18] 150m 2:02.62 (31.44) |
21 | Spadetto Samuele | 2004 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'02''69 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:30.81 (1:02.46) [1:30.81] 150m 2:02.69 (31.88) |
22 | Masina Marcello | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'04''00 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:31.32 (1:02.70) [1:31.32] 150m 2:04.00 (32.68) |
23 | Rizzo Giorgio | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'05''22 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:33.06 (1:04.24) [1:33.06] 150m 2:05.22 (32.16) |
24 | Borella Tommaso | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'05''69 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:33.30 (1:04.87) [1:33.30] 150m 2:05.69 (32.39) |
25 | Visentin Riccardo | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'05''99 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 1:31.97 (1:03.67) [1:31.97] 150m 2:05.99 (34.02) |
26 | Marchiotto Francesco | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'07''44 | 474 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:33.88 (1:05.35) [1:33.88] 150m 2:07.44 (33.56) |
27 | Fasolato Matteo | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 02'07''66 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:35.11 (1:06.11) [1:35.11] 150m 2:07.66 (32.55) |
28 | Noventa Tommy Pier | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 02'07''89 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:35.00 (1:06.43) [1:35.00] 150m 2:07.89 (32.89) |
29 | Marin Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'08''45 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:36.41 (1:06.17) [1:36.41] 150m 2:08.45 (32.04) |
30 | Bastianello Michael | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'08''61 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:35.82 (1:06.24) [1:35.82] 150m 2:08.61 (32.79) |
31 | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'09''10 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:35.95 (1:06.21) [1:35.95] 150m 2:09.10 (33.15) |
32 | Paccagnella Leonardo | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'09''49 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:35.50 (1:06.94) [1:35.50] 150m 2:09.49 (33.99) |
33 | Dalla Tor Alberto | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'09''55 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:37.17 (1:07.22) [1:37.17] 150m 2:09.55 (32.38) |
34 | Toto Luca | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'10''32 | 443 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:36.90 (1:07.96) [1:36.90] 150m 2:10.32 (33.42) |
35 | Mozzato Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'10''48 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:36.71 (1:07.01) [1:36.71] 150m 2:10.48 (33.77) |
36 | Pavan Alessandro | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'10''55 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:36.28 (1:07.05) [1:36.28] 150m 2:10.55 (34.27) |
37 | Cavallin Lorenzo | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'10''85 | 437 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:37.63 (1:07.00) [1:37.63] 150m 2:10.85 (33.22) |
38 | Sandri Daniele | 2006 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 02'12''47 | 422 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:39.70 (1:08.28) [1:39.70] 150m 2:12.47 (32.77) |
39 | Rosina Samuele | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'13''33 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:38.94 (1:08.38) [1:38.94] 150m 2:13.33 (34.39) |