Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Invernali (Monza) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | SENIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Invernali (Monza) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pignotti Lorenzo | 2002 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'22''70 | ||
2 | Riva Luigi Mario | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'23''02 | ||
3 | Neverov Dimitriy | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'23''38 | ||
4 | Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'23''51 | ||
5 | Cattaneo Samuele | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'23''56 | ||
6 | Campolo Andrea | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'23''62 | ||
7 | Brambillaschi Gabriele | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'23''68 | ||
8 | Rosi Belliere Tommaso Nicola Filippo | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'23''71 | ||
9 | Malfasi Alessandro | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'23''94 | ||
10 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'24''03 | ||
11 | Saita Riccardo Giuseppe | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'24''07 | ||
12 | De Smet Davide | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'24''32 | ||
13 | Stalletti' Matteo | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 00'24''36 | ||
14 | Feroldi Andrea | 2002 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'24''40 | ||
15 | Ogliari Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'24''43 | ||
16 | De Falco Alessandro | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'24''44 | ||
17 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'24''49 | ||
18 | Perlini Denni | 2003 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'24''51 | ||
19 | Mariani Samuele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'24''66 | ||
20 | Mazzucconi Giorgio | 2002 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'24''75 | ||
21 | Monteriso Riccardo Arturo | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 00'24''79 | ||
22 | Pernechele Marco | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'24''87 | ||
23 | Bassoli Mattia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'24''90 | ||
24 | Colombo Matteo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'24''97 | ||
25 | Ceriali Stefano | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'25''05 | ||
26 | Rasia Dal Polo Giorgio | 2002 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'25''07 | ||
27 | Massetti Matteo | 2002 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'25''11 | ||
28 | Celasco Stefano | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'25''17 | ||
29 | Cigoli Simone | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'25''19 | ||
30 | Mora Andrea | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'25''23 | ||
31 | Musolino Giacomo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''27 | ||
32 | Mauri Davide Giuseppe | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'25''35 | ||
33 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 00'25''37 | ||
34 | Forlani Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''38 | ||
35 | Zichella Michele | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'25''47 | ||
36 | Tarletti Alessandro | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'25''54 | ||
37 | Pagliughi Elias | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'25''58 | ||
38 | Bernini Alessandro | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'25''61 | ||
39 | Testa Jacopo | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'25''62 | ||
40 | Casati Alessandro | 2003 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'25''66 | ||
41 | Mazzella Mattia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'25''72 | ||
42 | Costante Gabriele | 2003 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'25''74 | ||
43 | Belotti Andrea | 2003 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'25''80 | ||
44 | Fracassi Alessandro | 2003 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'25''91 | ||
45 | Milano Alessandro Simon | 2003 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'25''97 | ||
46 | Nacca Camillo Riccardo | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'26''27 |