1 | Guglielmino Alessia | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'30''80 | 494 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:12.94 (37.70) [1:12.94] 150m 1:52.07 (39.13) 200m 2:30.80 (38.73) [1:17.86] |
2 | Garofalo Chiara Lucia | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 02'40''02 | 413 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:17.06 (40.11) [1:17.06] 150m 1:59.03 (41.97) 200m 2:40.02 (40.99) [1:22.96] |
3 | Barbagallo Elena | 2008 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'40''69 | 408 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:18.18 (41.03) [1:18.18] 150m 1:59.91 (41.73) 200m 2:40.69 (40.78) [1:22.51] |
4 | Lentini Giuliana | 2009 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'40''77 | 407 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:18.74 (40.87) [1:18.74] 150m 2:00.60 (41.86) 200m 2:40.77 (40.17) [1:22.03] |
5 | Di Maria Ludovica | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'43''67 | 386 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:19.90 (41.82) [1:19.90] 150m 2:03.01 (43.11) 200m 2:43.67 (40.66) [1:23.77] |
6 | Ginestra Greta Maria | 2008 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'44''07 | 383 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:19.99 (41.69) [1:19.99] 150m 2:02.98 (42.99) 200m 2:44.07 (41.09) [1:24.08] |
7 | Cuzzupe' Lucia | 2008 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'44''95 | 377 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:20.84 (42.27) [1:20.84] 150m 2:03.22 (42.38) 200m 2:44.95 (41.73) [1:24.11] |
8 | Naciti Donna | 2008 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 02'47''11 | 363 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:20.58 (42.53) [1:20.58] 150m 2:04.88 (44.30) 200m 2:47.11 (42.23) [1:26.53] |
9 | Pruiti Noelia | 2008 | Sporting Club Euphemius 4.0 | 02'47''72 | 359 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:21.02 (42.77) [1:21.02] 150m 2:05.51 (44.49) 200m 2:47.72 (42.21) [1:26.70] |
10 | Augugliaro Virginia Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'48''08 | 356 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:21.76 (42.84) [1:21.76] 150m 2:05.88 (44.12) 200m 2:48.08 (42.20) [1:26.32] |
11 | Valenti Ivana | 2008 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'48''30 | 355 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:20.80 (42.23) [1:20.80] 150m 2:04.91 (44.11) 200m 2:48.30 (43.39) [1:27.50] |
12 | Iacobone Viola | 2008 | Polisportiva Muri Antichi - Catania | 02'48''68 | 353 | | | |
50m 38.73 (38.73) 100m 1:20.83 (42.10) [1:20.83] 150m 2:05.12 (44.29) 200m 2:48.68 (43.56) [1:27.85] |
13 | Latina Beatrice | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 02'49''04 | 350 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:24.41 (43.72) [1:24.41] 150m 2:07.35 (42.94) 200m 2:49.04 (41.69) [1:24.63] |
14 | Giordano Chiara | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'49''94 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:21.11 (42.32) [1:21.11] 150m 2:05.89 (44.78) 200m 2:49.94 (44.05) [1:28.83] |
15 | Cali' Matilde | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 02'50''68 | 340 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:21.99 (43.49) [1:21.99] 150m 2:07.57 (45.58) 200m 2:50.68 (43.11) [1:28.69] |
16 | Arancio Gaia | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'51''16 | 338 | | | |
50m 41.13 (41.13) 100m 1:24.51 (43.38) [1:24.51] 150m 2:08.74 (44.23) 200m 2:51.16 (42.42) [1:26.65] |
17 | Rua' Elisabetta | 2009 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'51''25 | 337 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:24.65 (44.34) [1:24.65] 150m 2:09.43 (44.78) 200m 2:51.25 (41.82) [1:26.60] |
18 | Larizza Asia | 2008 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'51''89 | 333 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:26.10 (45.16) [1:26.10] 150m 2:09.94 (43.84) 200m 2:51.89 (41.95) [1:25.79] |
19 | Rappa Emilia | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'51''92 | 333 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:25.04 (44.52) [1:25.04] 150m 2:09.94 (44.90) 200m 2:51.92 (41.98) [1:26.88] |
20 | Nobile Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'52''04 | 332 | | | |
50m 41.86 (41.86) 100m 1:25.54 (43.68) [1:25.54] 150m 2:08.81 (43.27) 200m 2:52.04 (43.23) [1:26.50] |
21 | Piccione Gaia | 2008 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 02'52''83 | 328 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:25.16 (44.41) [1:25.16] 150m 2:10.00 (44.84) 200m 2:52.83 (42.83) [1:27.67] |
22 | Mazzeo Elisa | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'53''06 | 327 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:24.70 (44.88) [1:24.70] 150m 2:10.30 (45.60) 200m 2:53.06 (42.76) [1:28.36] |
23 | Lacagnina Claudia | 2008 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'54''86 | 317 | | | |
50m 40.26 (40.26) 100m 1:25.31 (45.05) [1:25.31] 150m 2:11.35 (46.04) 200m 2:54.86 (43.51) [1:29.55] |
24 | Renna Gaia | 2008 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'55''33 | 314 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:26.79 (44.50) [1:26.79] 150m 2:11.60 (44.81) 200m 2:55.33 (43.73) [1:28.54] |
25 | Randazzo Giordana | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'55''78 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.98 (40.98) 100m 1:25.37 (44.39) [1:25.37] 150m 2:10.65 (45.28) 200m 2:55.78 (45.13) [1:30.41] |
26 | Schillaci Giulia | 2009 | CUS Palermo | 02'56''98 | 305 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:28.33 (44.60) [1:28.33] 150m 2:12.87 (44.54) 200m 2:56.98 (44.11) [1:28.65] |
27 | Accetta Ilaria | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'58''64 | 297 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:29.89 (45.92) [1:29.89] 150m 2:15.27 (45.38) 200m 2:58.64 (43.37) [1:28.75] |
28 | Lindiner Beatrice | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'58''95 | 295 | | | |
50m 42.16 (42.16) 100m 1:27.58 (45.42) [1:27.58] 150m 2:14.30 (46.72) 200m 2:58.95 (44.65) [1:31.37] |
29 | Zappala' Linda | 2009 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'00''44 | 288 | | | |
50m 43.02 (43.02) 100m 1:28.35 (45.33) [1:28.35] 150m 2:14.67 (46.32) 200m 3:00.44 (45.77) [1:32.09] |
30 | Di Giorgi Chiara | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'00''92 | 286 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:31.36 (47.36) [1:31.36] 150m 2:17.50 (46.14) 200m 3:00.92 (43.42) [1:29.56] |
31 | Dexter Alice | 2009 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'02''06 | 280 | | | |
50m 43.15 (43.15) 100m 1:29.81 (46.66) [1:29.81] 150m 2:16.64 (46.83) 200m 3:02.06 (45.42) [1:32.25] |
32 | Reitano Veronica | 2009 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'04''53 | 269 | | | |
50m 43.03 (43.03) 100m 1:29.72 (46.69) [1:29.72] 150m 2:17.76 (48.04) 200m 3:04.53 (46.77) [1:34.81] |
33 | Fogazza Cristina | 2009 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 03'04''93 | 267 | | | |
50m 41.49 (41.49) 100m 1:27.30 (45.81) [1:27.30] 150m 2:16.03 (48.73) 200m 3:04.93 (48.90) [1:37.63] |
34 | Errigo Benedetta | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'05''16 | 267 | | | |
50m 45.07 (45.07) 100m 1:31.39 (46.32) [1:31.39] 150m 2:18.49 (47.10) 200m 3:05.16 (46.67) [1:33.77] |
35 | Corsaro Alice | 2009 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 03'05''66 | 264 | | | |
50m 44.58 (44.58) 100m 1:31.81 (47.23) [1:31.81] 150m 2:19.63 (47.82) 200m 3:05.66 (46.03) [1:33.85] |
36 | Pozzo Gaia Maria | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'06''19 | 262 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:31.54 (47.47) [1:31.54] 150m 2:20.42 (48.88) 200m 3:06.19 (45.77) [1:34.65] |
37 | Di Salvo Giulia | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'06''21 | 262 | | | |
50m 41.47 (41.47) 100m 1:28.84 (47.37) [1:28.84] 150m 2:18.71 (49.87) 200m 3:06.21 (47.50) [1:37.37] |
38 | Gentile Claudia | 2008 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'07''20 | 258 | | | |
50m 45.15 (45.15) 100m 1:32.66 (47.51) [1:32.66] 150m 2:20.36 (47.70) 200m 3:07.20 (46.84) [1:34.54] |
39 | Perri Elisabetta Rosa | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'09''52 | 248 | | | |
50m 44.22 (44.22) 100m 1:33.32 (49.10) [1:33.32] 150m 2:22.53 (49.21) 200m 3:09.52 (46.99) [1:36.20] |
40 | Iacono Marisol | 2009 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'09''68 | 248 | | | |
50m 44.55 (44.55) 100m 1:32.87 (48.32) [1:32.87] 150m 2:23.39 (50.52) 200m 3:09.68 (46.29) [1:36.81] |
41 | Garofalo Martina | 2009 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'13''08 | 235 | | | |
50m 45.05 (45.05) 100m 1:34.54 (49.49) [1:34.54] 150m 2:24.23 (49.69) 200m 3:13.08 (48.85) [1:38.54] |
42 | Di Maria Giada | 2009 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 03'14''22 | 231 | | | |
50m 45.38 (45.38) 100m 1:35.01 (49.63) [1:35.01] 150m 2:26.18 (51.17) 200m 3:14.22 (48.04) [1:39.21] |
43 | Urso Sofia Maria | 2008 | CUS Palermo | 03'16''39 | 223 | | | |
50m 46.31 (46.31) 100m 1:35.48 (49.17) [1:35.48] 150m 2:25.66 (50.18) 200m 3:16.39 (50.73) [1:40.91] |
44 | Trichini Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 03'18''04 | 218 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:35.27 (49.67) [1:35.27] 150m 2:26.80 (51.53) 200m 3:18.04 (51.24) [1:42.77] |
45 | Salvo Rossi Carla | 2009 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'18''10 | 218 | | | |
50m 46.51 (46.51) 100m 1:37.59 (51.08) [1:37.59] 150m 2:28.41 (50.82) 200m 3:18.10 (49.69) [1:40.51] |
46 | Corrao Giada | 2008 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'19''39 | 213 | | | |
50m 45.49 (45.49) 100m 1:37.90 (52.41) [1:37.90] 150m 2:29.20 (51.30) 200m 3:19.39 (50.19) [1:41.49] |
47 | Maggio Simona | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 03'19''98 | 211 | | | |
50m 46.19 (46.19) 100m 1:37.41 (51.22) [1:37.41] 150m 2:30.10 (52.69) 200m 3:19.98 (49.88) [1:42.57] |
48 | Sturniolo Chiara | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'21''51 | 207 | | | |
50m 44.71 (44.71) 100m 1:37.55 (52.84) [1:37.55] 150m 2:31.60 (54.05) 200m 3:21.51 (49.91) [1:43.96] |
49 | D'Amico Matilda | 2008 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 03'23''34 | 201 | | | |
50m 48.52 (48.52) 100m 1:39.88 (51.36) [1:39.88] 150m 2:32.50 (52.62) 200m 3:23.34 (50.84) [1:43.46] |
50 | Costantino Aurora Pia | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'23''54 | 201 | | | |
50m 46.53 (46.53) 100m 1:38.83 (52.30) [1:38.83] 150m 2:32.47 (53.64) 200m 3:23.54 (51.07) [1:44.71] |
51 | Privitera Sofia Elvira | 2009 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'25''92 | 194 | | | |
50m 48.97 (48.97) 100m 1:41.85 (52.88) [1:41.85] 150m 2:34.34 (52.49) 200m 3:25.92 (51.58) [1:44.07] |
52 | Nifosi' Bruna | 2008 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'29''47 | 184 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:44.05 (53.05) [1:44.05] 150m 2:38.42 (54.37) 200m 3:29.47 (51.05) [1:45.42] |
53 | Romano Alice | 2009 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'36''50 | 167 | | | |
50m 51.48 (51.48) 100m 1:46.83 (55.35) [1:46.83] 150m 2:41.80 (54.97) 200m 3:36.50 (54.70) [1:49.67] |
    | Di Blasi Sofia | 2009 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Di Martino Chiara | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |