Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Gastone Lariucci 2° Prima Edizione (Camaiore)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Gastone Lariucci 2° Prima Edizione (Camaiore)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piromalli Lorenzo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'36''10 | |
2 | Hiba Zacaria | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'37''90 | |
3 | Bigi Ludovico | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'38''20 | |
4 | Mantero Sebastiano | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'39''10 | |
5 | Giannerini Giacomo | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'39''80 | |
6 | Mucci Pietro | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'40''30 | |
7 | Pizzo Damiano Aurelio | 2010 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'40''40 | |
8 | Cutri' Nicolo' | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 00'40''70 | |
9 | Torre Nicolo' | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 00'40''90 | |
10 | Maceli Davide | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'41''70 | |
11 | Baricchi Filippo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 00'41''80 | |
12 | Bazzichi Manuel | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'42''30 | |
13 | Spennato Gioele | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'43''60 | |
14 | Ghiselli Davide | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'44''70 | |
15 | Martini Andrea | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'46''50 | |
16 | Chelossi Federico | 2010 | Aquasport Master Mugello | 00'47''70 | |
17 | Celli Federico | 2010 | Nuoto Camaiore '88 | 00'48''10 |