1 | Sias Mattia | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'07''96 | 547 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:07.96 (35.88) [1:07.96] |
2 | Padovano Simone Alfonso | 2002 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'09''24 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:09.24 (36.09) [1:09.24] |
3 | Baldussu Nicola | 2004 | Polisportiva Ferrini - Cagliari | 01'09''50 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:09.50 (36.47) [1:09.50] |
4 | Aresca Paolo Marzio | 2004 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'09''81 | 505 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:09.81 (36.08) [1:09.81] |
5 | Russu Fabio | 2004 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''72 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.72 (37.16) [1:10.72] |
6 | Tanchis Walter | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 01'11''04 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:11.04 (37.62) [1:11.04] |
7 | De Agostini Leonardo | 2005 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'11''29 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:11.29 (37.00) [1:11.29] |
8 | Ledda Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 01'13''44 | 434 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:13.44 (38.81) [1:13.44] |
9 | Messina Stefano | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'13''61 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:13.61 (39.13) [1:13.61] |
10 | Moledda Francesco | 2004 | SXT Nuoro ASD | 01'13''63 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:13.63 (38.33) [1:13.63] |
11 | Cuneo Riccardo | 2005 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | 01'15''11 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:15.11 (39.62) [1:15.11] |
12 | Porcu Matteo | 2004 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'15''68 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:15.68 (39.97) [1:15.68] |
13 | Zedde Alessandro | 2004 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 01'16''25 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:16.25 (40.43) [1:16.25] |
14 | Fiori Alessandro | 2006 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'16''77 | 380 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:16.77 (40.46) [1:16.77] |
15 | Poddie Leonardo | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'17''46 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:17.46 (41.44) [1:17.46] |
16 | Piga Samuele | 2006 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'19''22 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:19.22 (42.11) [1:19.22] |
17 | Decandia Francesco | 2006 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 01'20''38 | 331 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:20.38 (42.40) [1:20.38] |
18 | Cappai Giampaolo | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 01'20''70 | 327 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:20.70 (43.10) [1:20.70] |
19 | Celli Alessandro | 2005 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'21''34 | 319 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:21.34 (43.57) [1:21.34] |
20 | Scanu Matteo | 2005 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | 01'23''98 | 290 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:23.98 (45.63) [1:23.98] |
21 | Saba Lorenzo | 2006 | Green Alghero ASD | 01'24''46 | 285 | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:24.46 (45.05) [1:24.46] |
22 | Cheri Emanuele Stefano | 2005 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'26''64 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.06 (40.06) 100m 1:26.64 (46.58) [1:26.64] |
23 | Tuveri Alessandro | 2006 | Esperia Cagliari | 01'27''08 | 260 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:27.08 (46.83) [1:27.08] |