1 | Cerbone Giuseppe | 2002 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'03''63 | 697 | | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.94 (30.89) [58.94] 150m 1:34.70 (35.76) 200m 2:03.63 (28.93) [1:04.69] |
2 | Di Benedetto Luca | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'06''27 | 654 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 1:00.86 (33.08) [1:00.86] 150m 1:36.21 (35.35) 200m 2:06.27 (30.06) [1:05.41] |
3 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'06''75 | 647 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 1:01.17 (33.07) [1:01.17] 150m 1:36.77 (35.60) 200m 2:06.75 (29.98) [1:05.58] |
4 | Cutarelli Fabio | 2003 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'09''53 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:02.55 (34.00) [1:02.55] 150m 1:39.34 (36.79) 200m 2:09.53 (30.19) [1:06.98] |
5 | Lei Luca | 2001 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 02'09''89 | 601 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 1:02.26 (34.33) [1:02.26] 150m 1:39.76 (37.50) 200m 2:09.89 (30.13) [1:07.63] |
6 | Preziuso Massimo | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'10''16 | 597 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:01.60 (32.86) [1:01.60] 150m 1:39.06 (37.46) 200m 2:10.16 (31.10) [1:08.56] |
7 | Parigiano Gaetano | 2000 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'10''87 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:03.08 (34.37) [1:03.08] 150m 1:40.73 (37.65) 200m 2:10.87 (30.14) [1:07.79] |
8 | Vaiola Mattia | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'12''09 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:02.48 (33.43) [1:02.48] 150m 1:41.00 (38.52) 200m 2:12.09 (31.09) [1:09.61] |
9 | Fernandez Giulio Sergio | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'13''34 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:02.47 (33.67) [1:02.47] 150m 1:40.91 (38.44) 200m 2:13.34 (32.43) [1:10.87] |
10 | Albino Alessandro | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'13''69 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:05.16 (36.97) [1:05.16] 150m 1:42.26 (37.10) 200m 2:13.69 (31.43) [1:08.53] |
11 | Giampaglia Edoardo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'14''23 | 544 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:03.56 (34.98) [1:03.56] 150m 1:43.80 (40.24) 200m 2:14.23 (30.43) [1:10.67] |
12 | Di Lorenzo Michele | 2001 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'14''63 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.31 (33.93) [1:04.31] 150m 1:44.51 (40.20) 200m 2:14.63 (30.12) [1:10.32] |
13 | Carratu' Danilo | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'15''00 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:04.00 (34.78) [1:04.00] 150m 1:42.77 (38.77) 200m 2:15.00 (32.23) [1:11.00] |
14 | Paganica Roberto | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'15''87 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.50 (33.64) [1:04.50] 150m 1:44.61 (40.11) 200m 2:15.87 (31.26) [1:11.37] |
15 | De Cristofaro Giovanni | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'16''82 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.99 (34.96) [1:04.99] 150m 1:45.86 (40.87) 200m 2:16.82 (30.96) [1:11.83] |
16 | Bergamasco Marco | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'18''00 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:04.93 (35.55) [1:04.93] 150m 1:46.55 (41.62) 200m 2:18.00 (31.45) [1:13.07] |
17 | Marrazzo Pasquale | 2006 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'18''02 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:04.50 (34.21) [1:04.50] 150m 1:47.37 (42.87) 200m 2:18.02 (30.65) [1:13.52] |
18 | Dessimone Oscar | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'18''54 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:07.55 (36.51) [1:07.55] 150m 1:46.17 (38.62) 200m 2:18.54 (32.37) [1:10.99] |
19 | Ragosto Pasquale | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'19''87 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:08.20 (39.19) [1:08.20] 150m 1:48.04 (39.84) 200m 2:19.87 (31.83) [1:11.67] |
20 | D'Apuzzo Francesco | 2005 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'20''47 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:08.77 (37.35) [1:08.77] 150m 1:48.59 (39.82) 200m 2:20.47 (31.88) [1:11.70] |
21 | Guadagni Pasquale | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'21''12 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:04.58 (34.76) [1:04.58] 150m 1:47.15 (42.57) 200m 2:21.12 (33.97) [1:16.54] |
22 | Diodato Matteo | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'21''32 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:09.44 (37.60) [1:09.44] 150m 1:52.06 (42.62) 200m 2:21.32 (29.26) [1:11.88] |
23 | Brancaccio Alessandro | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'21''82 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:08.54 (37.49) [1:08.54] 150m 1:48.15 (39.61) 200m 2:21.82 (33.67) [1:13.28] |
24 | Iannone Marco | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'22''11 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:08.59 (37.32) [1:08.59] 150m 1:48.86 (40.27) 200m 2:22.11 (33.25) [1:13.52] |
25 | Chiumiento Francesco | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'22''64 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:09.16 (37.53) [1:09.16] 150m 1:52.18 (43.02) 200m 2:22.64 (30.46) [1:13.48] |
26 | Annibali Corona Umberto Saverio | 2001 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'24''84 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:08.86 (38.55) [1:08.86] 150m 1:51.94 (43.08) 200m 2:24.84 (32.90) [1:15.98] |
27 | De Benedetto Daniel Nicola | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'25''00 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:10.86 (39.23) [1:10.86] 150m 1:55.34 (44.48) 200m 2:25.00 (29.66) [1:14.14] |
28 | Castagnola Luigi | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'26''91 | 415 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:10.80 (37.70) [1:10.80] 150m 1:54.76 (43.96) 200m 2:26.91 (32.15) [1:16.11] |
29 | Russo Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'28''68 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:08.98 (38.20) [1:08.98] 150m 1:56.34 (47.36) 200m 2:28.68 (32.34) [1:19.70] |
30 | D'Amore Alessandro | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'29''04 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:12.25 (39.65) [1:12.25] 150m 1:55.17 (42.92) 200m 2:29.04 (33.87) [1:16.79] |
31 | Colombrino Gabriele | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'29''17 | 396 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:11.72 (39.97) [1:11.72] 150m 1:55.67 (43.95) 200m 2:29.17 (33.50) [1:17.45] |
32 | Sanna Giovanni | 2004 | Studio Senese Cesport | 02'29''52 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:10.86 (39.55) [1:10.86] 150m 1:55.34 (44.48) 200m 2:29.52 (34.18) [1:18.66] |
33 | Caiazza Francesco | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'31''08 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:10.04 (40.10) [1:10.04] 150m 1:56.87 (46.83) 200m 2:31.08 (34.21) [1:21.04] |
34 | Gagliardi Salvatore | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'34''05 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:10.93 (40.14) [1:10.93] 150m 1:59.67 (48.74) 200m 2:34.05 (34.38) [1:23.12] |
35 | Sellitto Cristian | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 02'34''74 | 355 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:14.18 (41.00) [1:14.18] 150m 1:59.60 (45.42) 200m 2:34.74 (35.14) [1:20.56] |
36 | Corrado Angelo | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 02'35''87 | 347 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:12.94 (41.69) [1:12.94] 150m 2:00.14 (47.20) 200m 2:35.87 (35.73) [1:22.93] |
37 | Della Marca Ephram | 2006 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'37''39 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:16.77 (43.88) [1:16.77] 150m 2:03.89 (47.12) 200m 2:37.39 (33.50) [1:20.62] |
38 | Molisso Gabriele | 2006 | Magma SSD | 02'37''40 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:12.31 (37.41) [1:12.31] 150m 2:01.75 (49.44) 200m 2:37.40 (35.65) [1:25.09] |
39 | Montagna Flavio | 2006 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'43''41 | 301 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:17.88 (44.23) [1:17.88] 150m 2:03.84 (45.96) 200m 2:43.41 (39.57) [1:25.53] |
40 | Bruno Emilio | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'44''84 | 294 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:15.68 (41.22) [1:15.68] 150m 2:06.84 (51.16) 200m 2:44.84 (38.00) [1:29.16] |