Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 5° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Meeting Il Miglio D'Oro 5° (Portici) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannavacciuolo Daniele | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'34''57 | |
2 | Coppola Salvatore | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'34''58 | |
3 | Miletiev Kristian Plamenov | 2007 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'34''70 | |
4 | Limone Antonio | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''15 | |
5 | Autuori Giandomenico | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'35''63 | |
6 | Scalas Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'36''21 | |
7 | Guerra Giorgio | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'36''53 | |
8 | Barretta Marco | 2008 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''92 | |
9 | D'Errico Ettore | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'36''94 | |
10 | Sessa Stefano Francesco | 2007 | CUS Salerno | 00'37''49 | |
11 | Volpe Francesco | 2008 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'37''59 | |
12 | Ambrosini Francesco | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'38''25 | |
13 | Poppa Gabriele | 2007 | Sky Sporting SSD | 00'38''26 | |
14 | Vitiello Isidoro | 2007 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 00'38''56 | |
15 | Manganiello Giovanni | 2007 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'38''85 | |
16 | Esposito Raul | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'39''03 | |
17 | Coppola Joseph | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'39''79 | |
18 | Fiumicino Giorgio | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'39''90 | |
19 | Vitiello Luigi | 2008 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'40''48 | |
20 | Fantasia Luca | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'40''53 | |
21 | Sina Marko | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'40''91 | |
22 | Cicatiello Gaetano | 2007 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'41''10 | |
23 | Stefanelli Simone | 2007 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''52 | |
24 | Palomba Ferdinando Francesco | 2007 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'42''07 | |
25 | Cimmino Raffaele | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'42''09 | |
26 | Bossa Raffaele | 2007 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'42''13 | |
27 | Razzano Alessio | 2007 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'42''32 | |
28 | Piscopo Andrea | 2007 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'42''70 | |
29 | Piscopo Antonio | 2007 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'43''12 | |
30 | Grieco Andrea | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'43''45 | |
31 | Della Torre Cristian | 2008 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'44''19 | |
    | Tronfo Vincenzo | 2008 | CUS Salerno | 00'44''19 | |
33 | Landi Daniele | 2008 | CUS Salerno | 00'44''36 | |
34 | Oliviero Domenico | 2008 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'48''29 | |
35 | Buono Catello | 2008 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'49''31 | |
    | Erbusto Ciro | 2008 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | Squalificato |