1 | Ernst Daniela | 2004 | GER TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling EV | 02'26''35 | 609 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:12.75 (38.36) [1:12.75] 150m 1:50.38 (37.63) 200m 2:26.35 (35.97) [1:13.60] |
2 | Kapfer Maria | 2003 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 02'29''87 | 567 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:14.39 (38.32) [1:14.39] 150m 1:52.61 (38.22) 200m 2:29.87 (37.26) [1:15.48] |
3 | Seranski Lorie | 2004 | GER SV Ottobrunn 1970 E.V. | 02'31''04 | 554 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:12.87 (38.60) [1:12.87] 150m 1:52.50 (39.63) 200m 2:31.04 (38.54) [1:18.17] |
4 | Nebe Liv | 2004 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 02'32''00 | 543 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.38 (39.59) [1:15.38] 150m 1:54.32 (38.94) 200m 2:32.00 (37.68) [1:16.62] |
5 | Bernasconi Susanna | 2003 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'33''86 | 524 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:13.82 (38.33) [1:13.82] 150m 1:53.76 (39.94) 200m 2:33.86 (40.10) [1:20.04] |
6 | Birnbaum Jorina | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'34''79 | 514 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:15.00 (39.08) [1:15.00] 150m 1:55.60 (40.60) 200m 2:34.79 (39.19) [1:19.79] |
7 | Niccolai Cristina | 2003 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 02'36''96 | 493 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:16.63 (40.21) [1:16.63] 150m 1:57.77 (41.14) 200m 2:36.96 (39.19) [1:20.33] |
8 | Pfannes Hanna | 2003 | GER Sport Club Prinz Eugen Munchen | 02'38''37 | 480 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:16.77 (40.71) [1:16.77] 150m 1:58.27 (41.50) 200m 2:38.37 (40.10) [1:21.60] |
9 | Wirkner Corinna | 2004 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 02'41''70 | 451 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:18.37 (41.47) [1:18.37] 150m 2:01.36 (42.99) 200m 2:41.70 (40.34) [1:23.33] |
10 | Herrmann Eva | 2003 | GER TSV Vaterstetten | 02'42''32 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:18.28 (41.12) [1:18.28] 150m 2:00.32 (42.04) 200m 2:42.32 (42.00) [1:24.04] |
11 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'43''77 | 434 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:19.48 (41.43) [1:19.48] 150m 2:01.66 (42.18) 200m 2:43.77 (42.11) [1:24.29] |
12 | Zanchi Giorgia | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'45''09 | 424 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:21.14 (42.38) [1:21.14] 150m 2:03.58 (42.44) 200m 2:45.09 (41.51) [1:23.95] |
13 | Muller Rosalie | 2004 | GER TSV Vaterstetten | 02'48''60 | 398 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:21.88 (43.02) [1:21.88] 150m 2:05.62 (43.74) 200m 2:48.60 (42.98) [1:26.72] |
14 | Latzel Johanna | 2004 | GER TSV Vaterstetten | 02'48''79 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:23.74 (43.47) [1:23.74] 150m 2:06.75 (43.01) 200m 2:48.79 (42.04) [1:25.05] |
15 | Ruoff Janina | 2004 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 02'50''34 | 386 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:25.76 (45.38) [1:25.76] 200m 2:50.34 [1:24.58] |
16 | Hofer Elyssa | 2004 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 02'50''48 | 385 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:21.68 (42.70) [1:21.68] 150m 2:07.16 (45.48) 200m 2:50.48 (43.32) [1:28.80] |
17 | Hamilton Kate | 2004 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 03'00''81 | 323 | | | |
100m 1:30.61 (1:30.61) [1:30.61] 150m 2:16.78 (46.17) 300m 3:00.81 (44.03) [1:30.20] |
18 | Binder Zora | 2004 | GER TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling EV | 03'08''66 | 284 | | | |
50m 43.65 (43.65) 100m 1:33.58 (49.93) [1:33.58] 150m 2:21.78 (48.20) 200m 3:08.66 (46.88) [1:35.08] |