1 | Peter Michelle | 2009 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 02'47''79 | 424 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:19.47 (42.94) [1:19.47] 150m 2:09.03 (49.56) 200m 2:47.79 (38.76) [1:28.32] |
2 | Obieglo Sarah | 2009 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'57''12 | 361 | | | |
50m 39.81 (39.81) 150m 2:17.90 (1:38.09) 300m 2:57.12 (39.22) [2:57.12] |
3 | Albrecht Martha | 2009 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'57''44 | 359 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:26.28 (47.65) [1:26.28] 150m 2:17.12 (50.84) 200m 2:57.44 (40.32) [1:31.16] |
4 | Bolz Atiya Sophie | 2009 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 03'04''55 | 319 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:28.54 (48.54) [1:28.54] 150m 2:22.96 (54.42) 200m 3:04.55 (41.59) [1:36.01] |
5 | Kadezabek Mirna | 2009 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 03'06''29 | 310 | | | |
50m 41.86 (41.86) 100m 1:29.64 (47.78) [1:29.64] 150m 2:24.24 (54.60) 200m 3:06.29 (42.05) [1:36.65] |
6 | Schulz Clarissa | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 03'06''85 | 307 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:34.19 (48.49) [1:34.19] 150m 2:26.72 (52.53) 200m 3:06.85 (40.13) [1:32.66] |
7 | Otto Marie Luise | 2009 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 03'10''09 | 292 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:27.86 (46.97) [1:27.86] 150m 2:25.99 (58.13) 200m 3:10.09 (44.10) [1:42.23] |
8 | Koop Emilia | 2009 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 03'10''32 | 291 | | | |
50m 42.69 (42.69) 100m 1:32.80 (50.11) [1:32.80] 150m 2:24.95 (52.15) 200m 3:10.32 (45.37) [1:37.52] |
9 | Vidovic Lena | 2009 | GER TSV Erding | 03'10''80 | 288 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:34.40 (48.97) [1:34.40] 150m 2:29.20 (54.80) 200m 3:10.80 (41.60) [1:36.40] |
10 | Baschenow Karolina | 2009 | GER SV Bietigheim | 03'14''23 | 273 | | | |
50m 44.72 (44.72) 100m 1:36.69 (51.97) [1:36.69] 150m 2:32.46 (55.77) 200m 3:14.23 (41.77) [1:37.54] |
11 | Schiegg Franziska Romana | 2009 | GER VFL-Kaufering | 03'16''31 | 265 | | | |
50m 45.37 (45.37) 100m 1:34.87 (49.50) [1:34.87] 150m 2:34.54 (59.67) 200m 3:16.31 (41.77) [1:41.44] |
12 | Schmitt Saskia | 2009 | GER TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling EV | 03'18''17 | 257 | | | |
50m 44.08 (44.08) 100m 1:36.87 (52.79) [1:36.87] 150m 2:32.53 (55.66) 200m 3:18.17 (45.64) [1:41.30] |
13 | Devoto Demetra | 2009 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 03'20''77 | 247 | | | |
50m 48.17 (48.17) 100m 1:36.25 (48.08) [1:36.25] 150m 2:38.69 (1:02.44) 200m 3:20.77 (42.08) [1:44.52] |
14 | Vogt Paulina | 2009 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 03'20''87 | 247 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:34.78 (54.44) [1:34.78] 150m 2:34.03 (59.25) 200m 3:20.87 (46.84) [1:46.09] |
15 | Schonfeld Milena | 2009 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 03'21''94 | 243 | | | |
50m 43.79 (43.79) 100m 1:35.78 (51.99) [1:35.78] 150m 2:33.94 (58.16) 200m 3:21.94 (48.00) [1:46.16] |
16 | Birkner Lena | 2009 | GER TSV Erding | 03'32''06 | 210 | | | |
50m 46.46 (46.46) 100m 1:39.96 (53.50) [1:39.96] 150m 2:42.50 (1:02.54) 200m 3:32.06 (49.56) [1:52.10] |
17 | Minzoni Lara | 2009 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 03'33''82 | 205 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:43.41 (52.91) [1:43.41] 150m 2:45.58 (1:02.17) 200m 3:33.82 (48.24) [1:50.41] |
18 | Aepli Shania | 2009 | LIE Liechtenstein | 03'34''68 | 202 | | | |
50m 51.94 (51.94) 100m 1:50.36 (58.42) [1:50.36] 150m 2:49.04 (58.68) 200m 3:34.68 (45.64) [1:44.32] |
19 | Yavuz Dilara | 2009 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 03'35''23 | 201 | | | |
50m 49.25 (49.25) 100m 1:43.32 (54.07) [1:43.32] 150m 2:50.43 (1:07.11) 200m 3:35.23 (44.80) [1:51.91] |