Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat (Nice, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting International FFN Golden Tour - Camille Muffat (Nice, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persson Erik | 1994 | SWE Kungsbacka Sim | 01'01''83 | |||
2 | Bussiere Theo | 1995 | FRA CN Marseille | 01'01''94 | |||
3 | Desplanches Jeremy Marc Geroges | 1994 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 01'02''85 | |||
4 | Viquerat Antoine | 1998 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'03''55 | |||
5 | Elloumi Wassim | 1993 | FRA CN Antibes | 01'03''79 | |||
6 | Capitaine Thibaut | 1993 | FRA Cergy Pontoise Natation | 01'03''93 | |||
7 | Boursac Cervera Lortet Thomas | 1999 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'04''32 | |||
    | Marc Antoine Laurent Jac | 2000 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'04''32 | |||
9 | Thomoglou Savvas | 2001 | GRE Greece | 01'04''39 | |||
10 | Dencausse Jean | 1997 | FRA CN Marseille | 01'04''52 | |||
11 | Beji Adnane | 1999 | TUN Tunisia | 01'04''69 | |||
12 | Sakci Huseyin Emre | 1997 | TUR Turkiye | 01'04''89 | |||
13 | Polonsky Ron | 2001 | ISR Israel | 01'05''07 | |||
14 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'05''15 | |||
15 | Loth Matthias | 1994 | FRA CN Marseille | 01'05''18 | |||
16 | Valour Julien Laurent | 2001 | FRA CN Marseille | 01'05''19 | |||
17 | Kouma Sebastien | 1997 | FRA Bourgogne | 01'05''55 | |||
18 | Le Goff Yann | 2003 | FRA FFN Ouest | 01'05''60 | |||
19 | Oswald Thomas | 2000 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 01'05''68 | |||
20 | Luquet Maxime | 2004 | FRA Olympique La Garenne-Colombes | 01'05''92 | |||
21 | Ellington William | 2003 | GBR Great Britain | 01'06''09 | |||
22 | Stacchiotti Raphael | 1992 | LUX Luxembourg | 01'06''15 | |||
23 | Bidard Clement | 2001 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'06''16 | |||
24 | Lemesle Hugo | 2002 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 01'06''60 | |||
25 | Febrianto Nurrizka | 2002 | INA Indonesia | 01'06''63 | |||
26 | Da Silva Florian | 2001 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 01'06''68 | |||
27 | Bumsel Maxence | 2002 | FRA CN Marseille | 01'07''17 | |||
28 | Bilgis Furgon | 2001 | INA Indonesia | 01'07''32 | |||
29 | Droupy Louis Stephane | 2001 | SUI Morges Natation | 01'07''38 | |||
30 | Goudeneche Pierre | 1998 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 01'07''40 | |||
31 | Syoud Jaouad | 1999 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 01'07''52 | |||
32 | Jaume Louis | 2003 | FRA FFN Ouest | 01'07''53 | |||
    | Le Pape Thomas Yoann | 2003 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 01'07''53 | |||
34 | Lesaffre Orwan | 2002 | FRA CN Antibes | 01'07''65 | |||
35 | Sainton Marcus | 2002 | FRA AS Monaco Natation | 01'07''74 | |||
36 | Chouchar Ramzi | 1997 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 01'07''76 | |||
37 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''85 | |||
38 | Vergnes Lucien | 2004 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 01'07''87 | |||
39 | Jolly Quentin | 1998 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 01'07''95 | |||
40 | Le Lem Gautier | 2004 | FRA FFN Ouest | 01'08''11 | |||
41 | Saingery Enzo | 2002 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 01'08''41 | |||
42 | Saliga Kevin | 2002 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 01'08''54 | |||
43 | Girardet Mateo | 2001 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 01'08''58 | |||
44 | Gargulak Alois | 2002 | FRA Erstein Aquatic lub | 01'08''71 | |||
45 | Fannon Ben | 2002 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 01'08''85 | |||
46 | Allegrini Mael | 2001 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'09''00 | |||
47 | Sciuto Brunel Miki | 2004 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'09''04 | |||
48 | Gruart Leo | 2002 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 01'09''19 | |||
49 | Marino Luis | 2005 | FRA CN Antibes | 01'09''37 | |||
50 | Bonduelle Bastien | 2004 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 01'09''44 | |||
51 | Melin Tobias | 2003 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 01'09''48 | |||
52 | Bricchi Leonardo | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'09''96 | |||
53 | Ekedy Noan | 2005 | FRA FFN Ouest | 01'09''97 | |||
54 | Souron Clement | 2005 | FRA Aquatic Club Fidesien | 01'10''00 | |||
55 | Torok Dominik Mark | 2002 | HUN Hungary | 01'10''03 | |||
56 | Duarte Louis | 2004 | FRA SN Oyonnax | 01'10''13 | |||
57 | Demartelaere Edouard | 2002 | FRA SN Oyonnax | 01'10''59 | |||
58 | Michel Victor | 1995 | FRA C Paul-Bert Rennes | 01'11''11 | |||
59 | Saliga Brice | 2005 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 01'11''44 | |||
60 | Saletes Jacques | 2003 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 01'11''47 | |||
61 | Vassena Nicola | 2002 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'12''70 | |||
62 | Beauquey Robin | 2005 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 01'14''07 | |||
63 | Vitse Victor | 2004 | FRA Marcq Natation | 01'14''59 |