1 | De Angelis Irene | 2010 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'24''40 | 300 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:24.40 (46.00) [1:24.40] |
2 | Corolco Anastasia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'25''32 | 290 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:25.32 (45.50) [1:25.32] |
3 | Rosini Matilde | 2010 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'29''28 | 253 | | | |
50m 43.15 (43.15) 100m 1:29.28 (46.13) [1:29.28] |
4 | Cameo Sofia | 2010 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'29''60 | 250 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:29.60 (47.95) [1:29.60] |
5 | Federici Benedetta | 2010 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'30''71 | 241 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:30.71 (48.69) [1:30.71] |
6 | Di Mattei Greta | 2010 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'31''27 | 237 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:31.27 (47.45) [1:31.27] |
7 | Mostarda Alice | 2010 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'32''68 | 226 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:32.68 (47.18) [1:32.68] |
    | Chessari Federica | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'32''68 | 226 | | | |
50m 41.73 (41.73) 100m 1:32.68 (50.95) [1:32.68] |
9 | Guglielmi Bianca | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'36''68 | 199 | | | |
50m 45.22 (45.22) 100m 1:36.68 (51.46) [1:36.68] |
10 | Miniero Sarah | 2011 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'36''90 | 198 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:36.90 (52.93) [1:36.90] |
11 | Izzo Giulia | 2010 | Samo Nuoto | 01'37''15 | 196 | | | |
50m 46.92 (46.92) 100m 1:37.15 (50.23) [1:37.15] |
12 | Forti Matilde | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'37''22 | 196 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:37.22 (52.34) [1:37.22] |
13 | Governatorini Valentina | 2010 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'38''05 | 191 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:38.05 (52.25) [1:38.05] |
14 | Palmucci Valeria | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'38''25 | 190 | | | |
50m 45.78 (45.78) 100m 1:38.25 (52.47) [1:38.25] |
15 | Stefanelli Mia | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'38''29 | 190 | | | |
50m 47.21 (47.21) 100m 1:38.29 (51.08) [1:38.29] |
16 | Massari Maria Francesca | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'38''68 | 187 | | | |
50m 45.12 (45.12) 100m 1:38.68 (53.56) [1:38.68] |
17 | Martini Viola | 2010 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'39''25 | 184 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:39.25 (53.82) [1:39.25] |
18 | Mariani Lavinia | 2010 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'39''54 | 182 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:39.54 (54.54) [1:39.54] |
19 | Rocca Giorgia | 2010 | Samo Nuoto | 01'39''76 | 181 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:39.76 (54.33) [1:39.76] |
20 | Azzarelli Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'41''08 | 174 | | | |
50m 44.13 (44.13) 100m 1:41.08 (56.95) [1:41.08] |
21 | Raparelli Caterina | 2010 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'41''73 | 171 | | | |
50m 49.22 (49.22) 100m 1:41.73 (52.51) [1:41.73] |
22 | Gentili Aurora | 2010 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'43''48 | 162 | | | |
50m 47.31 (47.31) 100m 1:43.48 (56.17) [1:43.48] |
23 | Feliziani Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'43''88 | 160 | | | |
50m 46.17 (46.17) 100m 1:43.88 (57.71) [1:43.88] |
24 | Rolli Fiamma | 2011 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'44''20 | 159 | | | |
50m 51.36 (51.36) 100m 1:44.20 (52.84) [1:44.20] |
25 | Lancia Benedetta | 2010 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'44''27 | 159 | | | |
50m 51.75 (51.75) 100m 1:44.27 (52.52) [1:44.27] |
26 | Casubaldo Penelope | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'44''53 | 157 | | | |
50m 50.06 (50.06) 100m 1:44.53 (54.47) [1:44.53] |
27 | Guasticchi Elisa | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'45''90 | 151 | | | |
50m 50.48 (50.48) 100m 1:45.90 (55.42) [1:45.90] |
28 | Bruno Flaminia | 2011 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'46''26 | 150 | | | |
50m 47.72 (47.72) 100m 1:46.26 (58.54) [1:46.26] |
29 | Benvenga Vittoria | 2011 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'46''39 | 149 | | | |
50m 48.09 (48.09) 100m 1:46.39 (58.30) [1:46.39] |
30 | Martellini Vitangeli Giulia | 2010 | Samo Nuoto | 01'46''65 | 148 | | | |
50m 51.39 (51.39) 100m 1:46.65 (55.26) [1:46.65] |
31 | Gori Giulia | 2011 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'47''09 | 146 | | | |
50m 52.81 (52.81) 100m 1:47.09 (54.28) [1:47.09] |
32 | Salvatori Victoria | 2011 | Life SSD ARL | 01'47''13 | 146 | | | |
50m 50.92 (50.92) 100m 1:47.13 (56.21) [1:47.13] |
33 | Cianchelli Giada | 2011 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'47''29 | 146 | | | |
50m 49.18 (49.18) 100m 1:47.29 (58.11) [1:47.29] |
34 | Montiroli Martina | 2011 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'47''41 | 145 | | | |
50m 50.19 (50.19) 100m 1:47.41 (57.22) [1:47.41] |
35 | Paris Cristina | 2010 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'47''60 | 144 | | | |
50m 48.38 (48.38) 100m 1:47.60 (59.22) [1:47.60] |
36 | Mariotti Luna | 2011 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'48''60 | 140 | | | |
50m 50.28 (50.28) 100m 1:48.60 (58.32) [1:48.60] |
37 | Pulci Melissa | 2011 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'48''66 | 140 | | | |
50m 50.27 (50.27) 100m 1:48.66 (58.39) [1:48.66] |
38 | Palazzoni Miriam | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'49''23 | 138 | | | |
50m 50.82 (50.82) 100m 1:49.23 (58.41) [1:49.23] |
39 | Strainu Anisia | 2010 | Life SSD ARL | 01'49''90 | 135 | | | |
50m 52.87 (52.87) 100m 1:49.90 (57.03) [1:49.90] |
40 | Hyso Vittoria | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'51''54 | 130 | | | |
50m 51.38 (51.38) 100m 1:51.54 (1:00.16) [1:51.54] |
41 | Farinelli Ilenia | 2010 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'51''69 | 129 | | | |
50m 53.79 (53.79) 100m 1:51.69 (57.90) [1:51.69] |
42 | Bazzurri Stella | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'52''11 | 128 | | | |
50m 57.43 (57.43) 100m 1:52.11 (54.68) [1:52.11] |
43 | Forgione Flavia | 2010 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'53''55 | 123 | | | |
50m 54.32 (54.32) 100m 1:53.55 (59.23) [1:53.55] |
44 | Rosica Giorgia | 2010 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'56''12 | 115 | | | |
50m 56.99 (56.99) 100m 1:56.12 (59.13) [1:56.12] |
45 | Pacelli Sophia | 2011 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'56''77 | 113 | | | |
50m 55.54 (55.54) 100m 1:56.77 (1:01.23) [1:56.77] |
46 | Russo Rebecca | 2011 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'58''47 | 108 | | | |
50m 57.02 (57.02) 100m 1:58.47 (1:01.45) [1:58.47] |
47 | Eusepi Chiara | 2011 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'00''18 | 103 | | | |
50m 1:00.31 (1:00.31) 100m 2:00.18 (59.87) [2:00.18] |
    | Pucci Lia | 2011 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Bucci Alice | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |
    | Gjib Amira | 2011 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | Squalificato | |