1 | Gentile Valeria | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''04 | 591 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:05.04 (34.20) [1:05.04] |
2 | Camoni Elena | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''15 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.15 (34.16) [1:05.15] |
3 | Coughlin Caterina | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''52 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:05.52 (35.72) [1:05.52] |
4 | Scalise Benedetta | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'07''12 | 538 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:07.12 (36.66) [1:07.12] |
5 | Ceccarelli Beatrice | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''14 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:07.14 (35.50) [1:07.14] |
6 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'07''66 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:07.66 (36.48) [1:07.66] |
7 | Anagni Arianna | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''36 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:08.36 (37.08) [1:08.36] |
8 | Del Monti Cecilia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''00 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:09.00 (37.10) [1:09.00] |
    | Posanzini Arianna | 2003 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''00 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:09.00 (37.53) [1:09.00] |
10 | Parla' Alice | 2002 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'09''03 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:09.03 (37.33) [1:09.03] |
11 | Colaiacomo Emma | 2007 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'09''13 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:09.13 (36.26) [1:09.13] |
12 | Catena Eleonora | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''15 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:09.15 (36.82) [1:09.15] |
13 | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'09''60 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:09.60 (38.50) [1:09.60] |
14 | Catania Chiara | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'09''61 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:09.61 (37.30) [1:09.61] |
15 | Romano Desiree' | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''82 | 478 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:09.82 (37.55) [1:09.82] |
16 | Mularz Wiktoria | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''55 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:10.55 (37.91) [1:10.55] |
17 | Mastrangeli Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'10''57 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:10.57 (38.78) [1:10.57] |
18 | Foglia Irene | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''67 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.67 (37.06) [1:10.67] |
19 | Garcia Madelaine Gatmaitan | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''72 | 460 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:10.72 (38.17) [1:10.72] |
20 | Schiavone Sofia | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'11''23 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:11.23 (38.17) [1:11.23] |
21 | Cettomai Aurora | 2006 | Socialmente SSD | 01'11''25 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:11.25 (37.96) [1:11.25] |
22 | Grammatico Giorgia | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''58 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:11.58 (37.65) [1:11.58] |
    | Colapinto Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'11''58 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:11.58 (38.47) [1:11.58] |
24 | Califano Alice | 2003 | Socialmente SSD | 01'11''60 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:11.60 (39.12) [1:11.60] |
25 | Bucciarelli Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''74 | 441 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.74 (37.88) [1:11.74] |
26 | Di Molfetta Melissa | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''75 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:11.75 (39.42) [1:11.75] |
27 | Ongaro Rebecca | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''89 | 438 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:11.89 (37.46) [1:11.89] |
28 | Perna Marianna | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'12''46 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:12.46 (39.28) [1:12.46] |
29 | Billi Noa | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'12''92 | 420 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:12.92 (39.36) [1:12.92] |
30 | Ippoliti Maya | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''23 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.23 (38.71) [1:13.23] |
31 | Piacquaddio Francesca | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''34 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:13.34 (38.70) [1:13.34] |
32 | Compagnucci Sandra | 2006 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 01'13''92 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:13.92 (38.95) [1:13.92] |
33 | Iuliano Federica | 2007 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 01'14''21 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:14.21 (40.08) [1:14.21] |
34 | Tavoletta Sofia | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''32 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:14.32 (40.63) [1:14.32] |
35 | El Hussein Dana | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''40 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:14.40 (39.21) [1:14.40] |
36 | Folcarelli Swati | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'14''95 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:14.95 (40.38) [1:14.95] |
37 | Marracci Alessia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'15''04 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:15.04 (40.41) [1:15.04] |
38 | Gargano Federica | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'15''26 | 382 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:15.26 (40.94) [1:15.26] |
39 | Mastronicola Giulia | 2007 | Club Eurosport Nuoto SSD | 01'15''81 | 373 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:15.81 (41.02) [1:15.81] |
40 | Ranucci Angelica | 2005 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'16''19 | 368 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:16.19 (40.90) [1:16.19] |
41 | Raparelli Margherita | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'16''23 | 367 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:16.23 (42.14) [1:16.23] |
42 | Basili Matilde | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''33 | 366 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:16.33 (40.31) [1:16.33] |
43 | Bianconi Anita | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'16''76 | 360 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:16.76 (41.30) [1:16.76] |
44 | Fiorucci Serena | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'17''55 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:17.55 (41.65) [1:17.55] |
45 | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'17''58 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:17.58 (42.20) [1:17.58] |
46 | Capponi Angelica | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 01'17''66 | 347 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:17.66 (41.51) [1:17.66] |
47 | Valletta Giulia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'18''10 | 341 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:18.10 (41.22) [1:18.10] |
48 | Meloni Giulia | 2004 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'18''30 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:18.30 (41.93) [1:18.30] |
49 | De Tora Maira | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'18''78 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:18.78 (42.48) [1:18.78] |
50 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'19''00 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:19.00 (42.59) [1:19.00] |
51 | Garollo Valentina | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'21''30 | 303 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:21.30 (44.63) [1:21.30] |
52 | Sabatini Erika | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'22''82 | 286 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:22.82 (43.42) [1:22.82] |
53 | Ichim Vanessa Ionela | 2009 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'23''49 | 279 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:23.49 (45.55) [1:23.49] |
54 | Coradazzi Linda | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'24''25 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:24.25 (47.39) [1:24.25] |
55 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Angelica | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'25''64 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:25.64 (48.60) [1:25.64] |
56 | Malandruccolo Marta | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'26''61 | 250 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:26.61 (48.05) [1:26.61] |
57 | Giannini Greta | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 01'27''21 | 245 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:27.21 (46.93) [1:27.21] |
58 | Viva Giulia | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'27''30 | 244 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:27.30 (47.53) [1:27.30] |
59 | Colagrossi Elisa | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'27''76 | 240 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:27.76 (46.49) [1:27.76] |
60 | Di Leo Claudia | 2008 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'28''01 | 238 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:28.01 (49.31) [1:28.01] |
61 | Conti Valentina | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'29''01 | 230 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:29.01 (48.17) [1:29.01] |
62 | Galli Anna | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'29''63 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:29.63 (49.01) [1:29.63] |
63 | Di Stefano Giorgia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'30''65 | 218 | | | |
50m 41.62 (41.62) 100m 1:30.65 (49.03) [1:30.65] |
64 | Sbarbaro Alice | 2008 | Samo Nuoto | 01'30''98 | 216 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:30.98 (49.17) [1:30.98] |
65 | Sanna Giulia | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'35''85 | 184 | | | |
50m 43.84 (43.84) 100m 1:35.85 (52.01) [1:35.85] |
66 | Corrieri Irene | 2008 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'38''74 | 169 | | | |
50m 42.75 (42.75) 100m 1:38.74 (55.99) [1:38.74] |
67 | Peccia Emma | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'41''00 | 158 | | | |
50m 44.24 (44.24) 100m 1:41.00 (56.76) [1:41.00] |
68 | Muzi Aurora | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 01'48''06 | 129 | | | |
50m 49.17 (49.17) 100m 1:48.06 (58.89) [1:48.06] |
69 | Grilli Sofia | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'53''24 | 112 | | | |
50m 52.32 (52.32) 100m 1:53.24 (1:00.92) [1:53.24] |
    | Caramia Altea | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Marzetti Martina | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |