1 | Bonzanini Brenda | 2010 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'27''00 | 253 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:27.00 (44.20) [1:27.00] |
2 | Brambilla Greta | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'34''10 | 199 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:34.10 (47.50) [1:34.10] |
3 | Piermaria Emma | 2010 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'35''20 | 193 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:35.20 (48.80) [1:35.20] |
4 | Selitskaia Sofiia | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'38''40 | 174 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:38.40 (51.70) [1:38.40] |
5 | El Fares Nadia | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'38''70 | 173 | | | |
50m 49.40 (49.40) 100m 1:38.70 (49.30) [1:38.70] |
6 | Gazzola Angelica | 2011 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'39''50 | 169 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:39.50 (52.40) [1:39.50] |
7 | Tonini Sabrina | 2011 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'39''60 | 168 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:39.60 (53.00) [1:39.60] |
8 | Sala Nicole | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'40''20 | 165 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:40.20 (52.40) [1:40.20] |
9 | Tiraboschi Eleonora | 2011 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'43''20 | 151 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:43.20 (52.00) [1:43.20] |
10 | Germanese Marta | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'44''00 | 148 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:44.00 (53.80) [1:44.00] |
11 | Carenini Greta | 2011 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'45''20 | 143 | | | |
50m 49.90 (49.90) 100m 1:45.20 (55.30) [1:45.20] |
12 | Bertozzi Elisa | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'45''30 | 142 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:45.30 (54.40) [1:45.30] |
13 | Liguoro Caterina | 2011 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'46''00 | 139 | | | |
50m 49.60 (49.60) 100m 1:46.00 (56.40) [1:46.00] |
14 | Rosellini Rebecca | 2010 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'46''40 | 138 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:46.40 (55.20) [1:46.40] |
15 | Novelli Celeste | 2010 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'47''50 | 134 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:47.50 (55.90) [1:47.50] |
16 | Arrigoni Sara | 2011 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'47''90 | 132 | | | |
50m 52.60 (52.60) 100m 1:47.90 (55.30) [1:47.90] |
17 | Sala Aurora | 2010 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'48''70 | 129 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:48.70 (57.50) [1:48.70] |
18 | Urgnani Marta | 2011 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'49''10 | 128 | | | |
50m 57.10 (57.10) 100m 1:49.10 (52.00) [1:49.10] |
19 | Minuscoli Elisabetta | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 01'49''70 | 126 | | | |
50m 53.10 (53.10) 100m 1:49.70 (56.60) [1:49.70] |
20 | Lancini Letizia | 2011 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'52''60 | 116 | | | |
50m 54.50 (54.50) 100m 1:52.60 (58.10) [1:52.60] |
21 | Mauri Melissa Ivana | 2010 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'58''80 | 99 | | | |
50m 56.20 (56.20) 100m 1:58.80 (1:02.60) [1:58.80] |
22 | Signorini Manuela | 2011 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'58''90 | 99 |
23 | Colleoni Mischel | 2011 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'59''10 | 98 | | | |
50m 55.60 (55.60) 100m 1:59.10 (1:03.50) [1:59.10] |
24 | Spaziani Sara | 2010 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'59''40 | 97 | | | |
50m 58.50 (58.50) 100m 1:59.40 (1:00.90) [1:59.40] |
25 | Faustini Noemi | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'27''10 | 52 | | | |
50m 1:09.90 (1:09.90) 100m 2:27.10 (1:17.20) [2:27.10] |
    | Genito Sofia | 2011 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Gualdi Aurora | 2010 | Blu SSD - Mantova | Squalificato | |