1 | Ricci Fabio | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'40''00 | 435 |
2 | Basili Veronica | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'13''60 | 415 |
3 | Celli Aurora | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'14''30 | 412 |
4 | De Ieso Paola | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''20 | 371 |
5 | Cerioli Tommaso | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''70 | 366 |
6 | Brambilla Letizia | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''80 | 365 |
7 | Gerla Ginevra | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''40 | 363 |
    | Gerla Ginevra | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'34''70 | 363 |
9 | Dordoni Lucrezia Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''50 | 362 |
10 | Basili Veronica | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''30 | 360 |
11 | De Ieso Paola | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''70 | 359 |
12 | Schiavini Sofia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'31''30 | 351 |
13 | Ricci Fabio | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'29''80 | 350 |
    | Chiappini Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''90 | 350 |
15 | Pace Aurora | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''50 | 347 |
16 | Cornalba Andrea | 2007 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'02''60 | 345 |
17 | Cervi Diana | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''10 | 344 |
18 | Tramonti Dora | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''30 | 343 |
    | Piolini Asia | 2009 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'34''00 | 343 |
20 | Brambilla Letizia | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''70 | 341 |
    | Celli Aurora | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''40 | 341 |
22 | Onofri Enrico | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'04''70 | 338 |
23 | Pietrarelli Noemi | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''40 | 336 |
24 | Trespidi Sara | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''40 | 335 |
    | Resuli Giada | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'36''70 | 335 |
26 | Piolini Asia | 2009 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''40 | 334 |
27 | Fava David | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'09''40 | 322 |
28 | Cerioli Tommaso | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''20 | 321 |
29 | Trespidi Sara | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'41''80 | 320 |
30 | Chiappini Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''70 | 317 |
31 | Macchiarella Paolo | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'12''10 | 314 |
32 | Pietrarelli Noemi | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''00 | 313 |
33 | Ferraretto Larissa | 2008 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''20 | 312 |
34 | Paroni Tommaso | 2007 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''30 | 311 |
35 | Marani Sara | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'47''30 | 305 |
36 | Bertoni Ludovica | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''20 | 304 |
    | Pace Aurora | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''80 | 304 |
38 | Macchiarella Paolo | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''90 | 303 |
    | Tramonti Dora | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''30 | 303 |
    | Pretini Tommaso | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''80 | 303 |
41 | Razzini Alessandro | 2008 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'16''30 | 302 |
42 | Paroni Tommaso | 2007 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''90 | 301 |
43 | Ziotti Alessandro | 2007 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''60 | 299 |
44 | Bordonali Viola | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''50 | 297 |
45 | Dordoni Lucrezia Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''10 | 294 |
    | Marini Maddalena | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'51''40 | 294 |
47 | Guglielmoni Gioele | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'29''50 | 293 |
    | Negri Cesare | 2007 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''00 | 293 |
49 | Ferraretto Larissa | 2008 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''70 | 292 |
    | Redaelli Carolina Letizia | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''80 | 292 |
51 | Schiavini Sofia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''00 | 291 |
52 | Chytiri Nausica | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''00 | 289 |
    | Negri Cesare | 2007 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'20''70 | 289 |
54 | Cornalba Andrea | 2007 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''10 | 287 |
    | Zoncada Lorenzo | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'21''50 | 287 |
56 | Chytiri Nausica | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''90 | 286 |
    | Pretini Tommaso | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'22''00 | 286 |
58 | Faelli Nicola | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''40 | 285 |
    | Losio Andrea | 2007 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''30 | 285 |
60 | Cervi Diana | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''70 | 284 |
61 | Prenzato Asia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'55''90 | 283 |
62 | Bruciamonti Christian | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''50 | 282 |
63 | Zanini Giulia | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''70 | 281 |
64 | Simioli Arcangelo | 2007 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'03''50 | 280 |
    | Rubino Anna | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'57''40 | 280 |
66 | Andreoli Laura | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''90 | 279 |
67 | Nascimbene Alessia | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''60 | 278 |
    | Bertoni Ludovica | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''60 | 278 |
    | Ziotti Alessandro | 2007 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'25''20 | 278 |
70 | Cornelli Giovanni | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'32''30 | 277 |
71 | Lombardi Matteo | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''80 | 276 |
    | Campolunghi Leonardo | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''10 | 276 |
    | Lombardi Matteo | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''20 | 276 |
74 | Rossi Luca | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'26''30 | 275 |
75 | Cicchetti Matilde | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'27''10 | 274 |
76 | Redaelli Carolina Letizia | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''20 | 272 |
    | Maestri Federico | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''00 | 272 |
78 | Faelli Nicola | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''50 | 271 |
    | Resuli Giada | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''00 | 271 |
    | Boffino Camilla | 2009 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''30 | 271 |
81 | Simioli Arcangelo | 2007 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''50 | 270 |
82 | Zanini Giulia | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''30 | 268 |
83 | Andreoli Laura | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''50 | 266 |
84 | Mosso Agata | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''40 | 265 |
    | Giudici Edoardo | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'30''10 | 265 |
    | Cattaneo Mauro | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'30''20 | 265 |
87 | De Filippo Luca | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''00 | 264 |
88 | Campolunghi Leonardo | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''10 | 263 |
    | Maksuti Martina | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'04''90 | 263 |
90 | Mondini Martina Jeannette | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''50 | 262 |
91 | Socci Gioele Demetrio Amedeo | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''00 | 261 |
92 | Tirapelle Giovanni | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''40 | 260 |
    | Losio Andrea | 2007 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''40 | 260 |
    | Razzini Alessandro | 2008 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''50 | 260 |
95 | Rossignoli Rebecca | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''00 | 259 |
96 | Rossi Luca | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''10 | 258 |
97 | Pozzi Federico | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'08''90 | 257 |
98 | Guglielmoni Gioele | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''80 | 255 |
    | Mancero Ojeda Daniel Gerardo | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'34''70 | 255 |
100 | Pozzi Federico | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''80 | 254 |
    | Sardi Matteo | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'34''90 | 254 |
102 | Galloni Sofia | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''30 | 253 |
103 | Abba' Sebastiano | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''10 | 252 |
    | Maestri Federico | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''10 | 252 |
    | Achilli Viola | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'32''90 | 252 |
106 | Abba' Sebastiano | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''50 | 251 |
107 | Pellicano Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'33''50 | 250 |
108 | Romero Bianchi Mario Antony | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'54''20 | 249 |
    | Quartieri Alice | 2010 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'11''60 | 249 |
110 | Di Nicola Alessandro | 2007 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''50 | 248 |
    | Mondini Martina Jeannette | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''90 | 248 |
    | Pavesi Sofia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'55''60 | 248 |
113 | Carena Matteo Jago | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''30 | 247 |
114 | Carena Matteo Jago | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''70 | 246 |
115 | De Filippo Luca | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''10 | 245 |
    | Maggioni Samuele | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''70 | 245 |
117 | Fava David | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''30 | 243 |
    | Colella Sofia | 2009 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''90 | 243 |
    | D'Elia Francesco | 2008 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'39''80 | 243 |
120 | Pellicano Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''00 | 242 |
    | Mancini Roberta Marie | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'35''80 | 242 |
122 | Di Nicola Alessandro | 2007 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'12''90 | 241 |
123 | Achilli Viola | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''80 | 240 |
124 | Migliazza Andrea | 2007 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 02'54''20 | 239 |
    | Foppiani Maria | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''70 | 239 |
    | Bianchi Beatrice | 2009 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'16''90 | 239 |
127 | Bordonali Viola | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'12''20 | 238 |
    | Gjoka Dea | 2009 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'37''10 | 238 |
    | Rubino Anna | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'37''10 | 238 |
    | Mazzocchi Christian | 2010 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'42''10 | 238 |
131 | Prenzato Asia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''00 | 236 |
132 | Mancini Roberta Marie | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''80 | 235 |
133 | Marani Sara | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''30 | 234 |
    | Cornelli Giovanni | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'51''40 | 234 |
135 | Miragoli Miriam | 2009 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''60 | 233 |
    | Pavan Francesca | 2009 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''40 | 233 |
    | Borcan Ana Maria | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''20 | 233 |
138 | Quartieri Alice | 2010 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''70 | 232 |
    | Langone Davide | 2009 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'41''70 | 232 |
    | Sardi Giorgia | 2010 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'59''60 | 232 |
141 | Marini Maddalena | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''10 | 231 |
    | Rossignoli Rebecca | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''70 | 231 |
    | Nascimbene Alessia | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''70 | 231 |
144 | Cicchetti Matilde | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''00 | 230 |
145 | Vidi Francesco | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''30 | 229 |
    | Guidotti Ludovica | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''30 | 229 |
    | Ferretti Aurora | 2010 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'00''40 | 229 |
148 | Erangoli Alessia | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''20 | 228 |
149 | Boffino Camilla | 2009 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''20 | 227 |
150 | Marcotti Federico | 2008 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''90 | 226 |
151 | Cassiani Giacomo | 2008 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''80 | 225 |
    | Foppiani Maria | 2008 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''50 | 225 |
    | Borcan Ana Maria | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''80 | 225 |
    | Dalipaj Alissa | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'24''30 | 225 |
155 | Onofri Enrico | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'31''50 | 224 |
    | Sedda Aurora | 2010 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'16''20 | 224 |
157 | Sudati Elettra | 2009 | Sky Line Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 06'25''30 | 223 |
158 | Bassi Martina | 2008 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''20 | 222 |
    | Sedda Aurora | 2010 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'02''30 | 222 |
    | Galli Giulia Francesca | 2008 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'21''00 | 222 |