1 | Ferretti Aurora | 2010 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'33''60 | 203 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:33.60 (48.40) [1:33.60] |
2 | Sangermani Camilla | 2011 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'40''60 | 163 | | | |
50m 50.10 (50.10) 100m 1:40.60 (50.50) [1:40.60] |
3 | Daelli Francesca | 2010 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'41''40 | 159 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:41.40 (52.30) [1:41.40] |
4 | Rizzo Carlotta | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'42''70 | 153 | | | |
50m 50.80 (50.80) 100m 1:42.70 (51.90) [1:42.70] |
5 | Cicchi Giorgia | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'43''40 | 150 | | | |
50m 49.70 (49.70) 100m 1:43.40 (53.70) [1:43.40] |
6 | Pini Rossella | 2011 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'45''30 | 142 | | | |
50m 52.00 (52.00) 100m 1:45.30 (53.30) [1:45.30] |
7 | Merlini Gaia | 2010 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'45''80 | 140 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:45.80 (54.20) [1:45.80] |
8 | Zuffada Veronica Lucilla | 2011 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'46''90 | 136 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:46.90 (55.90) [1:46.90] |
9 | Berghella Anna | 2010 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'51''40 | 120 | | | |
50m 55.30 (55.30) 100m 1:51.40 (56.10) [1:51.40] |
10 | Bianchi Anna Carla | 2010 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'54''50 | 111 | | | |
50m 55.20 (55.20) 100m 1:54.50 (59.30) [1:54.50] |
11 | Boiardi Ilaria | 2011 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'59''00 | 98 | | | |
50m 57.00 (57.00) 100m 1:59.00 (1:02.00) [1:59.00] |
12 | Grasso Marzia | 2010 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'00''60 | 95 | | | |
50m 56.50 (56.50) 100m 2:00.60 (1:04.10) [2:00.60] |
13 | Spadola Viola | 2011 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'00''80 | 94 | | | |
50m 58.90 (58.90) 100m 2:00.80 (1:01.90) [2:00.80] |
14 | Mazzoni Sara | 2010 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'01''00 | 94 | | | |
50m 55.00 (55.00) 100m 2:01.00 (1:06.00) [2:01.00] |
15 | Monfredini Eleonora | 2011 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'03''00 | 89 | | | |
50m 57.20 (57.20) 100m 2:03.00 (1:05.80) [2:03.00] |
16 | Vaghi Rebecca | 2010 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 02'03''10 | 89 |
17 | Ghelfi Emma | 2011 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 02'04''50 | 86 | | | |
50m 57.30 (57.30) 100m 2:04.50 (1:07.20) [2:04.50] |
18 | Polato Ilaria | 2011 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'05''50 | 84 | | | |
50m 58.00 (58.00) 100m 2:05.50 (1:07.50) [2:05.50] |
19 | Grimeri Sofia | 2010 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'08''50 | 78 | | | |
50m 59.80 (59.80) 100m 2:08.50 (1:08.70) [2:08.50] |
20 | Clementelli Giorgia | 2011 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'08''90 | 77 | | | |
50m 1:02.90 (1:02.90) 100m 2:08.90 (1:06.00) [2:08.90] |
21 | Butteri Julia Victoria | 2010 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 02'09''30 | 77 | | | |
50m 1:04.00 (1:04.00) 100m 2:09.30 (1:05.30) [2:09.30] |
22 | Gelosa Beatrice | 2010 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 02'23''60 | 56 | | | |
50m 1:09.90 (1:09.90) 100m 2:23.60 (1:13.70) [2:23.60] |
23 | Ardigo' Nicole | 2011 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 02'34''70 | 45 | | | |
50m 1:09.70 (1:09.70) 100m 2:34.70 (1:25.00) [2:34.70] |