1 | Ciccarese Alberto | 2009 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'25''10 | 189 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:25.10 (43.20) [1:25.10] |
2 | Langone Davide | 2009 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 01'27''00 | 177 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:27.00 (43.90) [1:27.00] |
3 | Perticati Lorenzo | 2010 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'35''50 | 134 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:35.50 (49.10) [1:35.50] |
4 | Rossi Nicola | 2010 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'37''70 | 125 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:37.70 (49.70) [1:37.70] |
5 | Fornaroli Marcello | 2010 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'40''70 | 114 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:40.70 (51.20) [1:40.70] |
6 | Montini Luca | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'41''90 | 110 | | | |
50m 47.30 (47.30) 100m 1:41.90 (54.60) [1:41.90] |
7 | Agnelli Gianluca | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'42''00 | 110 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:42.00 (52.80) [1:42.00] |
8 | Gangai Samuele | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'43''80 | 104 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:43.80 (54.60) [1:43.80] |
9 | Fuccaro Michael | 2010 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 01'44''50 | 102 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:44.50 (53.00) [1:44.50] |
10 | Corbella Edoardo | 2010 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'44''60 | 102 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:44.60 (55.60) [1:44.60] |
11 | Rizzello Luigi | 2010 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 01'45''50 | 99 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:45.50 (54.20) [1:45.50] |
12 | Belli Stefano | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'47''50 | 94 | | | |
50m 51.40 (51.40) 100m 1:47.50 (56.10) [1:47.50] |
13 | Capra Andreas Cristian | 2010 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'49''70 | 88 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:49.70 (58.40) [1:49.70] |
14 | Ferrante Gabriele | 2010 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'50''70 | 86 | | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:50.70 (58.40) [1:50.70] |
15 | Jamai Masroure Martin | 2010 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'54''90 | 76 | | | |
50m 55.30 (55.30) 100m 1:54.90 (59.60) [1:54.90] |
16 | Aymerich Toledo Ramiro Enrique | 2010 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'55''20 | 76 | | | |
50m 55.00 (55.00) 100m 1:55.20 (1:00.20) [1:55.20] |
17 | Carini Federico | 2010 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'56''10 | 74 | | | |
50m 57.40 (57.40) 100m 1:56.10 (58.70) [1:56.10] |
18 | Rizzardi Enea | 2010 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 01'57''50 | 71 | | | |
50m 52.50 (52.50) 100m 1:57.50 (1:05.00) [1:57.50] |
19 | Vinetti Augusto | 2009 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 02'02''70 | 63 | | | |
50m 58.90 (58.90) 100m 2:02.70 (1:03.80) [2:02.70] |
20 | Costa Samuele | 2010 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'09''50 | 53 | | | |
50m 1:02.60 (1:02.60) 100m 2:09.50 (1:06.90) [2:09.50] |
21 | Guindani Nicolas | 2009 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'20''80 | 41 | | | |
50m 1:03.90 (1:03.90) 100m 2:20.80 (1:16.90) [2:20.80] |