1 | De Martino Simone | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'59''70 | 426 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 59.70 (14.10) [59.70] |
2 | Rinaldo Christian | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'08''10 | 287 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:08.10 (35.90) [1:08.10] |
3 | Biondo Chris | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'08''80 | 278 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.80 (36.30) [1:08.80] |
4 | Galbiati Nicolo' | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''20 | 197 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:17.20 (41.30) [1:17.20] |
5 | Gjoni Denis | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'17''40 | 195 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:17.40 (40.10) [1:17.40] |
6 | Gioacchini Nicolas | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''40 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:18.40 (40.60) [1:18.40] |
7 | Percoco Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'19''80 | 178 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:19.80 (41.20) [1:19.80] |
    | Carfora Alessandro | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'19''80 | 178 |
9 | Romano' Fabio | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'21''00 | 170 |
10 | Liotti Andrea | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''10 | 170 |
11 | Salamone Edoardo Maria | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'22''70 | 160 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.70 (43.80) [1:22.70] |
12 | Ladina Riccardo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'22''90 | 159 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:22.90 (44.20) [1:22.90] |
13 | Fumagalli Alessio | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''20 | 157 |
14 | Bussola Riccardo Luigi | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''70 | 154 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:23.70 (44.50) [1:23.70] |
15 | Bizzozero Stefano | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'24''20 | 152 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:24.20 (43.00) [1:24.20] |
16 | Buzzini Riccardo | 2009 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'24''30 | 151 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:24.30 (44.10) [1:24.30] |
17 | Parozzi Luca | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''80 | 148 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:24.80 (45.50) [1:24.80] |
18 | Cammarasana Andrea | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'25''30 | 146 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:25.30 (45.10) [1:25.30] |
    | Terenghi Josua Emmanuel | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''30 | 146 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:25.30 (45.30) [1:25.30] |
20 | Clini Edoardo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''90 | 143 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:25.90 (45.20) [1:25.90] |
21 | Crespi Simone | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'26''20 | 141 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:26.20 (44.10) [1:26.20] |
22 | Cazzaniga Lorenzo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'28''00 | 133 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:28.00 (46.10) [1:28.00] |
23 | Caroppo Pietro | 2010 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'28''10 | 132 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:28.10 (46.60) [1:28.10] |
24 | Doni Luca | 2010 | Olona 1894 SSD | 01'28''40 | 131 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:28.40 (45.80) [1:28.40] |
25 | Manzo Edoardo | 2010 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'29''20 | 127 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:29.20 (44.90) [1:29.20] |
    | Camasso Lorenzo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''20 | 127 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:29.20 (47.70) [1:29.20] |
27 | Vegetti Simone | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'29''50 | 126 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:29.50 (46.40) [1:29.50] |
28 | Ravarini Pietro | 2009 | San Carlo Sport | 01'29''60 | 126 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:29.60 (48.10) [1:29.60] |
    | Tassone Lorenzo | 2010 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'29''60 | 126 |
30 | Altissimo Edoardo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'30''00 | 124 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:30.00 (47.50) [1:30.00] |
31 | Lombardo Flavio | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'30''20 | 123 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:30.20 (47.10) [1:30.20] |
32 | Scevola Mattia | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'32''20 | 115 | | | |
50m 43.10 (43.10) 100m 1:32.20 (49.10) [1:32.20] |
33 | Spampinato Davide | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'32''70 | 113 | | | |
50m 43.30 (43.30) 100m 1:32.70 (49.40) [1:32.70] |
34 | Di Nunzio Daniele | 2009 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'33''10 | 112 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:33.10 (50.50) [1:33.10] |
35 | Dal Corno Andrea | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'33''40 | 111 | | | |
50m 44.40 (44.40) 100m 1:33.40 (49.00) [1:33.40] |
36 | Fontanelli Riccardo Enrico | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'33''50 | 111 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:33.50 (50.10) [1:33.50] |
37 | Segreto Alessandro | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'33''90 | 109 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:33.90 (47.70) [1:33.90] |
38 | Ceroni Riccardo | 2009 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'34''60 | 107 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:34.60 (50.70) [1:34.60] |
39 | Zampieri Carlo | 2010 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'36''50 | 100 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:36.50 (51.80) [1:36.50] |
40 | Rotella Cristiano | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'38''00 | 96 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:38.00 (53.30) [1:38.00] |
41 | Gerbella Simone | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'38''10 | 96 |
42 | Caso Marco | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'38''80 | 94 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:38.80 (52.60) [1:38.80] |
43 | Anelli Riccardo | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'38''90 | 93 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:38.90 (52.60) [1:38.90] |
44 | Riva Mirko | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'39''40 | 92 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:39.40 (51.80) [1:39.40] |
45 | Mugnai Alberto Maria | 2009 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'43''20 | 82 | | | |
50m 49.80 (49.80) 100m 1:43.20 (53.40) [1:43.20] |
46 | Oddone Nicolo | 2010 | San Carlo Sport | 01'45''50 | 77 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:45.50 (56.40) [1:45.50] |
47 | Marini Luca | 2010 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'48''60 | 70 |
48 | Pozzi Daniel | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'51''80 | 64 | | | |
50m 52.00 (52.00) 100m 1:51.80 (59.80) [1:51.80] |
49 | Singh Lorenzo | 2010 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'52''50 | 63 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:52.50 (1:01.50) [1:52.50] |
50 | Villa Gabriel | 2010 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'54''60 | 60 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:54.60 (1:03.00) [1:54.60] |