1 | Balan Josephine | 2002 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'21''06 | 644 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:08.00 (36.91) [1:08.00] 150m 1:47.77 (39.77) 200m 2:21.06 (33.29) [1:13.06] |
2 | Rossetti Eleonora | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'22''23 | 628 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:06.40 (36.56) [1:06.40] 150m 1:48.50 (42.10) 200m 2:22.23 (33.73) [1:15.83] |
3 | Maggi Asia | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'22''75 | 622 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:11.91 (40.09) [1:11.91] 150m 1:50.32 (38.41) 200m 2:22.75 (32.43) [1:10.84] |
4 | Antonelli Eleonora | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'23''96 | 606 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:08.89 (36.82) [1:08.89] 150m 1:49.06 (40.17) 200m 2:23.96 (34.90) [1:15.07] |
5 | Bagaglini Giulia | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'24''42 | 600 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:11.20 (39.33) [1:11.20] 150m 1:53.06 (41.86) 200m 2:24.42 (31.36) [1:13.22] |
6 | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'25''09 | 592 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:11.89 (39.80) [1:11.89] 150m 1:52.10 (40.21) 200m 2:25.09 (32.99) [1:13.20] |
7 | Marziali Ginevra | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'25''90 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.67 (35.95) [1:07.67] 150m 1:50.11 (42.44) 200m 2:25.90 (35.79) [1:18.23] |
8 | Merico Beatrice | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'26''74 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:08.50 (36.54) [1:08.50] 150m 1:51.78 (43.28) 200m 2:26.74 (34.96) [1:18.24] |
9 | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'27''28 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:08.25 (36.30) [1:08.25] 150m 1:51.91 (43.66) 200m 2:27.28 (35.37) [1:19.03] |
10 | Bocca Martina | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'27''89 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:11.13 (39.91) [1:11.13] 150m 1:52.17 (41.04) 200m 2:27.89 (35.72) [1:16.76] |
11 | Mariotti Giorgia | 2000 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'28''43 | 553 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:11.00 (38.26) [1:11.00] 150m 1:53.91 (42.91) 200m 2:28.43 (34.52) [1:17.43] |
12 | Amici Valentina | 2007 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'28''78 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:11.72 (39.15) [1:11.72] 150m 1:54.90 (43.18) 200m 2:28.78 (33.88) [1:17.06] |
13 | Aquino Giulia | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'28''94 | 547 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.41 (36.66) [1:10.41] 150m 1:55.67 (45.26) 200m 2:28.94 (33.27) [1:18.53] |
14 | De Santis Mariele | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'29''73 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:11.12 (39.26) [1:11.12] 150m 1:54.70 (43.58) 200m 2:29.73 (35.03) [1:18.61] |
15 | Mastrogregori Natasha | 2000 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'30''55 | 530 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:13.02 (39.98) [1:13.02] 150m 1:55.78 (42.76) 200m 2:30.55 (34.77) [1:17.53] |
16 | Haxhaj Sharon | 2003 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'31''36 | 521 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:12.69 (39.40) [1:12.69] 150m 1:55.79 (43.10) 200m 2:31.36 (35.57) [1:18.67] |
17 | Di Marco Giulia | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'31''52 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:11.63 (38.42) [1:11.63] 150m 1:56.87 (45.24) 200m 2:31.52 (34.65) [1:19.89] |
18 | Polverini Sofia | 2007 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'31''62 | 519 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:14.33 (40.30) [1:14.33] 150m 1:57.56 (43.23) 200m 2:31.62 (34.06) [1:17.29] |
19 | Giovannetti Carola | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'31''66 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:13.94 (40.13) [1:13.94] 150m 1:58.12 (44.18) 200m 2:31.66 (33.54) [1:17.72] |
20 | Troiano Beatrice | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'31''91 | 516 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:13.67 (40.21) [1:13.67] 150m 1:55.25 (41.58) 200m 2:31.91 (36.66) [1:18.24] |
21 | Terricola Fabiana | 2001 | Vita SSD | 02'32''22 | 513 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:15.33 (42.07) [1:15.33] 150m 1:56.69 (41.36) 200m 2:32.22 (35.53) [1:16.89] |
22 | Vita Diletta | 2006 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'32''24 | 512 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:13.08 (39.66) [1:13.08] 150m 1:57.34 (44.26) 200m 2:32.24 (34.90) [1:19.16] |
23 | Mastrogregori Silvia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'32''71 | 508 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:13.59 (39.59) [1:13.59] 150m 1:56.42 (42.83) 200m 2:32.71 (36.29) [1:19.12] |
24 | Giordani Silvia | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'34''29 | 492 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:15.13 (40.43) [1:15.13] 150m 1:59.92 (44.79) 200m 2:34.29 (34.37) [1:19.16] |
25 | Lamanna Alice | 2007 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 02'34''34 | 492 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:15.89 (39.23) [1:15.89] 150m 2:01.07 (45.18) 200m 2:34.34 (33.27) [1:18.45] |
26 | Scalia Chiara | 2007 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'34''71 | 488 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:15.03 (39.40) [1:15.03] 150m 1:58.17 (43.14) 200m 2:34.71 (36.54) [1:19.68] |
27 | Graceffa Giorgia | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'34''92 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:11.62 (37.67) [1:11.62] 150m 1:59.04 (47.42) 200m 2:34.92 (35.88) [1:23.30] |
28 | Bartocci Miriam | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'35''64 | 479 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:17.75 (41.96) [1:17.75] 150m 2:00.52 (42.77) 200m 2:35.64 (35.12) [1:17.89] |
29 | Grieco Roberta | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'37''07 | 466 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:15.10 (40.09) [1:15.10] 150m 2:01.77 (46.67) 200m 2:37.07 (35.30) [1:21.97] |
30 | Raffaele Aurora | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'37''34 | 464 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:17.32 (43.06) [1:17.32] 150m 2:01.82 (44.50) 200m 2:37.34 (35.52) [1:20.02] |
31 | Botticelli Marika | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'38''16 | 457 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:15.79 (39.82) [1:15.79] 150m 2:00.50 (44.71) 200m 2:38.16 (37.66) [1:22.37] |
32 | Rotondo Chiara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'39''79 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:16.30 (41.90) [1:16.30] 150m 2:04.58 (48.28) 200m 2:39.79 (35.21) [1:23.49] |
33 | Cannone Asia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'39''89 | 442 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:18.84 (42.93) [1:18.84] 150m 2:01.71 (42.87) 200m 2:39.89 (38.18) [1:21.05] |
34 | Cibba Melissa | 2007 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'42''79 | 419 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:19.74 (42.48) [1:19.74] 150m 2:06.16 (46.42) 200m 2:42.79 (36.63) [1:23.05] |
35 | Pisano Cecilia | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'44''16 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:17.97 (42.88) [1:17.97] 150m 2:06.85 (48.88) 200m 2:44.16 (37.31) [1:26.19] |
36 | Bertucci Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 02'45''19 | 401 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.70 (40.91) [1:16.70] 150m 2:08.04 (51.34) 200m 2:45.19 (37.15) [1:28.49] |
37 | Neagu Elisa | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'46''33 | 393 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:20.25 (44.81) [1:20.25] 150m 2:06.77 (46.52) 200m 2:46.33 (39.56) [1:26.08] |
38 | Casale Ludovica | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 02'47''64 | 384 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:22.89 (44.04) [1:22.89] 150m 2:07.84 (44.95) 200m 2:47.64 (39.80) [1:24.75] |
39 | Latte Giulia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'48''84 | 375 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:22.03 (45.54) [1:22.03] 150m 2:11.35 (49.32) 200m 2:48.84 (37.49) [1:26.81] |
40 | Sestili Arianna | 2007 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'49''15 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:19.56 (43.90) [1:19.56] 150m 2:08.80 (49.24) 200m 2:49.15 (40.35) [1:29.59] |
41 | Torre Chiara | 2007 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'49''56 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:19.78 (42.92) [1:19.78] 150m 2:10.17 (50.39) 200m 2:49.56 (39.39) [1:29.78] |
42 | Liberatore Carlotta | 2003 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'49''58 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:19.42 (42.93) [1:19.42] 150m 2:10.02 (50.60) 200m 2:49.58 (39.56) [1:30.16] |
43 | Fantechi Gaia | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'51''43 | 359 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:23.04 (44.78) [1:23.04] 150m 2:11.83 (48.79) 200m 2:51.43 (39.60) [1:28.39] |
44 | Garcia Chrisel Grace Rebustes | 2004 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 02'51''88 | 356 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:20.30 (43.50) [1:20.30] 150m 2:09.45 (49.15) 200m 2:51.88 (42.43) [1:31.58] |
45 | Galafati Elisa | 2007 | Vita SSD | 02'52''42 | 353 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.25 (42.86) [1:21.25] 150m 2:14.21 (52.96) 200m 2:52.42 (38.21) [1:31.17] |
46 | Lucattelli Romana | 2000 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 03'00''74 | 306 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:24.80 (47.64) [1:24.80] 150m 2:20.56 (55.76) 200m 3:00.74 (40.18) [1:35.94] |