1 | Magrini Marco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'56''60 | 612 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 56.60 (30.03) [56.60] |
2 | Saponaro Leonardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''93 | 602 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 56.93 (30.51) [56.93] |
3 | Furlan Samuele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'57''14 | 595 | | | |
50m 26.77 (26.77) 100m 57.14 (30.37) [57.14] |
4 | Mondello Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'57''39 | 588 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 57.39 (30.14) [57.39] |
5 | Clementini Mirko | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'57''53 | 583 | | | |
50m 26.71 (26.71) 100m 57.53 (30.82) [57.53] |
6 | Contenta Simone | 2002 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'57''66 | 579 | | | |
50m 26.91 (26.91) 100m 57.66 (30.75) [57.66] |
7 | Bianchi Mattia | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'57''87 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 57.87 (31.07) [57.87] |
8 | Gagliardi Matteo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'57''88 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 57.88 (31.15) [57.88] |
9 | Pineda Leonardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'58''24 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 58.24 (30.45) [58.24] |
10 | Raggi Edoardo | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'58''29 | 561 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.29 (30.11) [58.29] |
11 | Mingoia Stefano | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'58''45 | 556 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 58.45 (31.24) [58.45] |
12 | Bellatreccia Federico | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'58''53 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 58.53 (30.99) [58.53] |
13 | Micanti Simone | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'58''90 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.90 (31.07) [58.90] |
14 | Pulcinella Lorenzo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'59''17 | 536 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 59.17 (31.44) [59.17] |
15 | Sgaragli Alessio | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'59''27 | 533 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 59.27 (31.30) [59.27] |
16 | Davini Riccardo | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 00'59''65 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 59.65 (32.10) [59.65] |
17 | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'59''67 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 59.67 (31.93) [59.67] |
18 | Bordi Emanuele | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'59''97 | 515 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.97 (31.61) [59.97] |
19 | Pizzoni Simon Pietro | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'00''01 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.01 (31.95) [1:00.01] |
20 | Moraldi Filippo | 2004 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'00''04 | 513 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 1:00.04 (32.17) [1:00.04] |
    | Salis Andrea | 2001 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'00''04 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:00.04 (31.26) [1:00.04] |
22 | Giustolisi Gabriele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'00''32 | 506 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.32 (31.52) [1:00.32] |
23 | Di Giovanni Emanuele | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'00''75 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:00.75 (31.62) [1:00.75] |
24 | Ciniglio Edoardo | 1997 | Vita SSD | 01'00''76 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:00.76 (31.46) [1:00.76] |
25 | Fantasia Giovanni Marco | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'00''78 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:00.78 (31.85) [1:00.78] |
26 | Raso Tristan Angelo | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'00''93 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.93 (32.43) [1:00.93] |
27 | Borro Alessio | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'00''99 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.15 (28.15) 100m 1:00.99 (32.84) [1:00.99] |
28 | Barabucci Mattia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'01''29 | 482 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:01.29 (33.18) [1:01.29] |
29 | Ingenito Flavio | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'01''31 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.31 (32.21) [1:01.31] |
30 | Pezzi Filippo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'01''45 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.45 (31.99) [1:01.45] |
31 | Dionisi Daniele | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'01''58 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 1:01.58 (32.71) [1:01.58] |
32 | Assenso Luigi Giacomo | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'01''90 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:01.90 (33.28) [1:01.90] |
33 | Zagari Andrea | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'01''99 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.99 (33.02) [1:01.99] |
34 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'02''12 | 463 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:02.12 (33.10) [1:02.12] |
35 | Di Raimondo Gabriele Orazio | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'02''38 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:02.38 (33.31) [1:02.38] |
36 | Meloni Francesco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'02''41 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.41 (32.83) [1:02.41] |
37 | Simone Giorgio | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'02''53 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:02.53 (33.35) [1:02.53] |
38 | Smimmo Francesco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'02''65 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.65 (32.94) [1:02.65] |
39 | Farfalla Marco | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'02''79 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:02.79 (33.27) [1:02.79] |
40 | Bosco Michele | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'02''97 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.97 (33.25) [1:02.97] |
41 | Marin Luca | 2004 | Vita SSD | 01'02''99 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.99 (33.45) [1:02.99] |
42 | Cocuzzone Roberto | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'03''03 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.03 (33.41) [1:03.03] |
43 | Cammerini Francesco | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'03''10 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:03.10 (32.19) [1:03.10] |
44 | Deodati Marco | 2004 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'03''40 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:03.40 (33.61) [1:03.40] |
45 | Costantini Gianmarco | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 01'03''84 | 427 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:03.84 (34.30) [1:03.84] |
46 | Scarfone Rocco | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'03''99 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:03.99 (33.04) [1:03.99] |
47 | Piferi Lorenzo | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'04''26 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.26 (33.40) [1:04.26] |
48 | Pacchiano Marcello | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'04''44 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:04.44 (34.51) [1:04.44] |
49 | Cristofanilli Simone | 2006 | H2olympic ASD | 01'04''61 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.61 (34.55) [1:04.61] |
50 | Gallino Mattia Lorenzo | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'04''62 | 411 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:04.62 (35.63) [1:04.62] |
51 | Conti Alessio | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'04''80 | 408 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:04.80 (34.24) [1:04.80] |
52 | Ricci Simone | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'05''01 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:05.01 (34.55) [1:05.01] |
53 | Chambery Bruno | 2002 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'05''30 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:05.30 (34.99) [1:05.30] |
54 | Lattanzi Roberto | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'05''90 | 388 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:05.90 (36.57) [1:05.90] |
55 | Gianvenuti Riccardo | 2003 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'06''19 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:06.19 (35.48) [1:06.19] |
56 | Logozzi Matteo | 2004 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'06''80 | 372 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:06.80 (35.27) [1:06.80] |
57 | Cambi Daniele | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'07''09 | 368 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:07.09 (37.25) [1:07.09] |
58 | Confalone Simone | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'07''16 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.16 (35.64) [1:07.16] |
59 | Falzone Salvatore Mattia | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'07''71 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:07.71 (36.15) [1:07.71] |
60 | Guadagnoli Martino | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 01'07''81 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.81 (35.82) [1:07.81] |
61 | Cesaroni Simone | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'07''92 | 354 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.92 (35.39) [1:07.92] 50m 32.11 (-35.-81) 100m 1:05.62 (33.51) [-2.-30] 150m 1:40.20 (34.58) 200m 2:20.46 (40.26) [1:14.84] 250m 2:52.09 (31.63) 300m 3:28.65 (36.56) [1:08.19] 350m 3:57.19 (28.54) 400m 4:29.05 (31.86) [1:00.40] |
62 | Fontana Mailo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'08''21 | 350 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:08.21 (36.93) [1:08.21] |
63 | D'Alessandro Riccardo | 2004 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'08''45 | 346 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:08.45 (36.03) [1:08.45] |
64 | Riccardi Alessandro | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'09''09 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:09.09 (36.93) [1:09.09] 50m 33.22 (-35.-87) 100m 1:09.01 (35.79) [00.-8] 150m 1:44.08 (35.07) 200m 2:24.88 (40.80) [1:15.87] 250m 2:54.90 (30.02) 300m 3:29.67 (34.77) [1:04.79] 350m 3:58.96 (29.29) 400m 4:31.47 (32.51) [1:01.80] |
65 | Piccioni David | 2005 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'09''17 | 335 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:09.17 (37.49) [1:09.17] |
66 | Mandato Leonardo | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'11''15 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:11.15 (37.89) [1:11.15] |
67 | Carnevale Roberto | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 01'11''39 | 305 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:11.39 (39.37) [1:11.39] 50m 33.15 (-38.-24) 100m 1:08.17 (35.02) [-3.-22] 150m 1:44.57 (36.40) 200m 2:25.12 (40.55) [1:16.95] 250m 2:57.80 (32.68) 300m 3:35.61 (37.81) [1:10.49] 350m 4:05.06 (29.45) 400m 4:34.14 (29.08) [58.53] |
68 | Giustolisi Alessandro | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'11''44 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:11.44 (38.50) [1:11.44] |
69 | Pitre' Alessandro | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'13''65 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:13.65 (39.01) [1:13.65] |
70 | Pitton Vittorio | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'17''19 | 241 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:17.19 (41.27) [1:17.19] 50m 34.08 (-43.-11) 100m 1:11.14 (37.06) [-6.-5] 150m 1:48.37 (37.23) 200m 2:30.74 (42.37) [1:19.60] 250m 3:01.93 (31.19) 300m 3:38.69 (36.76) [1:07.95] 350m 4:06.94 (28.25) 400m 4:39.00 (32.06) [1:00.31] |
71 | Laurenti Tommaso | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'17''44 | 239 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:17.44 (42.52) [1:17.44] |
72 | Barbarossa Matteo | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'22''33 | 199 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:22.33 (46.21) [1:22.33] |