1 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'50''13 | 720 | | | | | | |
50m 24.29 (24.29) 100m 50.13 (25.84) [50.13] |
2 | De Palo Stefano Maria | 1999 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'50''83 | 691 | | | |
50m 24.30 (24.30) 100m 50.83 (26.53) [50.83] |
3 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'51''21 | 675 | | | |
50m 24.57 (24.57) 100m 51.21 (26.64) [51.21] |
4 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'51''64 | 659 | | | |
50m 25.03 (25.03) 100m 51.64 (26.61) [51.64] |
5 | Magrini Marco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'51''78 | 653 | | | | |
50m 24.96 (24.96) 100m 51.78 (26.82) [51.78] |
6 | Marini Riccardo | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'51''87 | 650 | | | |
50m 24.69 (24.69) 100m 51.87 (27.18) [51.87] |
7 | Mondello Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'52''46 | 628 | | | |
50m 25.50 (25.50) 100m 52.46 (26.96) [52.46] |
8 | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'52''83 | 615 | | | |
50m 25.40 (25.40) 100m 52.83 (27.43) [52.83] |
9 | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'52''88 | 613 | | | |
50m 25.48 (25.48) 100m 52.88 (27.40) [52.88] |
10 | Clementini Mirko | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'53''12 | 605 | | | |
50m 25.64 (25.64) 100m 53.12 (27.48) [53.12] |
11 | Nobile Roberto | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''18 | 603 | | | |
50m 25.43 (25.43) 100m 53.18 (27.75) [53.18] |
12 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'53''58 | 590 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 53.58 (27.78) [53.58] |
13 | Mingoia Stefano | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'53''72 | 585 | | | |
50m 25.81 (25.81) 100m 53.72 (27.91) [53.72] |
14 | Manca Olivieri Dario | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''98 | 577 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 53.98 (27.81) [53.98] |
15 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'54''08 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 54.08 (27.83) [54.08] |
16 | Massimi Valerio | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'54''18 | 570 | | | |
50m 25.64 (25.64) 100m 54.18 (28.54) [54.18] |
17 | Galotti Luca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'54''30 | 566 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 54.30 (28.15) [54.30] |
18 | Ciniglio Edoardo | 1997 | Vita SSD | 00'54''37 | 564 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 54.37 (27.84) [54.37] |
19 | Di Giovanni Lorenzo | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'54''38 | 564 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 54.38 (28.12) [54.38] |
20 | Occhialini Daniel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'54''55 | 559 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 54.55 (28.10) [54.55] |
21 | Moraldi Filippo | 2004 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 00'54''88 | 549 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 54.88 (28.56) [54.88] |
22 | Berardo Gabriele | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''89 | 548 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 54.89 (28.16) [54.89] |
23 | Rossi Filippo | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'54''93 | 547 | | | |
50m 26.21 (26.21) 100m 54.93 (28.72) [54.93] |
24 | Croci Gabriele | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'55''19 | 539 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 55.19 (28.63) [55.19] |
25 | Ingenito Flavio | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'55''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 55.23 (28.54) [55.23] |
26 | Stravato Nicolas | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'55''43 | 532 | | | |
50m 26.72 (26.72) 100m 55.43 (28.71) [55.43] |
27 | Zevola Ciro | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''51 | 530 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 55.51 (28.67) [55.51] |
28 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'55''56 | 529 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 55.56 (28.60) [55.56] |
29 | Dionisi Daniele | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'55''59 | 528 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 55.59 (28.56) [55.59] |
30 | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'55''67 | 526 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 55.67 (28.78) [55.67] |
31 | Smimmo Francesco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'55''82 | 521 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 55.82 (29.49) [55.82] |
32 | Lancissi Joel | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'55''92 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 55.92 (28.89) [55.92] |
33 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'56''09 | 514 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 56.09 (28.70) [56.09] |
    | Pacchiano Marcello | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'56''09 | 514 | | | |
50m 26.68 (26.68) 100m 56.09 (29.41) [56.09] |
35 | Ketmaier Luca | 2001 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'56''22 | 510 | | | |
50m 26.70 (26.70) 100m 56.22 (29.52) [56.22] |
36 | Gallino Mattia Lorenzo | 2003 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'56''32 | 508 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 56.32 (29.65) [56.32] |
37 | Fabrizi Gabriele | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'56''35 | 507 | | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 56.35 (29.66) [56.35] |
38 | Di Girolamo Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'56''36 | 506 | | | |
50m 26.61 (26.61) 100m 56.36 (29.75) [56.36] |
39 | Pizzoni Simon Pietro | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'56''44 | 504 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 56.44 (29.24) [56.44] |
40 | Valeri Marco | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''48 | 503 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 56.48 (29.43) [56.48] |
41 | Deodati Marco | 2004 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'56''58 | 501 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 56.58 (29.48) [56.58] |
42 | Scarfone Rocco | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'56''73 | 497 | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 56.73 (29.39) [56.73] |
43 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'56''75 | 496 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.75 (29.78) [56.75] |
44 | Braila Nikita | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'56''87 | 493 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 56.87 (29.20) [56.87] |
45 | Lattanzi Roberto | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'56''95 | 491 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 56.95 (29.66) [56.95] |
46 | Di Marcello Flavio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'56''98 | 490 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 56.98 (29.61) [56.98] |
47 | Donati Alessio | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'57''04 | 489 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.04 (29.45) [57.04] |
48 | Gobattoni Filippo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'57''06 | 488 | | | |
50m 27.50 (27.50) 100m 57.06 (29.56) [57.06] |
49 | Valerio Erasmo | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'57''09 | 487 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.09 (29.46) [57.09] |
50 | Dominici Marco | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'57''28 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.28 (29.55) [57.28] |
51 | Iannone Giosue' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'57''48 | 477 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 57.48 (30.27) [57.48] |
52 | Amante Christian | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'57''57 | 475 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 57.57 (29.77) [57.57] |
53 | Cammerini Francesco | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'57''67 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 57.67 (29.64) [57.67] |
54 | Amadei Lorenzo | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'57''74 | 471 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.74 (30.08) [57.74] |
55 | Fiore Alexandro Luca Daniele | 2005 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'57''81 | 469 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 57.81 (30.06) [57.81] |
56 | Scarpellini Pier Paolo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 00'57''90 | 467 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 57.90 (30.15) [57.90] |
57 | Giacometti Matteo | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'57''94 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 57.94 (30.53) [57.94] |
58 | Di Domizio Andrea | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'57''98 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.98 (30.39) [57.98] |
59 | Cazzato Francesco Giovanni | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'58''09 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.09 (30.03) [58.09] |
60 | Costantini Gabriele | 2005 | H2olympic ASD | 00'58''41 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 58.41 (29.89) [58.41] |
61 | Natalini Lucio | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'58''42 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 58.42 (30.38) [58.42] |
62 | D'Alessandro Riccardo | 2004 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'58''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 58.59 (30.76) [58.59] |
63 | Quintiliani Filippo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'58''63 | 450 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 58.63 (30.13) [58.63] |
64 | Fontana Mailo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'58''84 | 445 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 58.84 (30.19) [58.84] |
65 | Buttarazzi Francesco | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'58''99 | 442 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 58.99 (31.07) [58.99] |
66 | Cristofanilli Simone | 2006 | H2olympic ASD | 00'59''02 | 441 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 59.02 (31.13) [59.02] |
67 | Terramoccia Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'59''10 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 59.10 (30.50) [59.10] |
68 | Mandato Leonardo | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'59''21 | 437 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.21 (30.49) [59.21] |
69 | Carusone Leonardo | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.29 (31.25) [59.29] |
    | Macovei Alessio | 2004 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 59.29 (30.48) [59.29] |
71 | Costantini Gianmarco | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 00'59''36 | 433 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 59.36 (30.42) [59.36] |
72 | Martino Marco | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'59''41 | 432 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 59.41 (30.62) [59.41] |
73 | Proietti Davide | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'59''49 | 431 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 59.49 (30.75) [59.49] |
74 | Degl'Innocenti Flavio | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'59''53 | 430 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 59.53 (30.63) [59.53] |
75 | Falzone Salvatore Mattia | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'59''73 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 59.73 (30.64) [59.73] |
76 | Laviola Simone | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'59''85 | 423 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 59.85 (31.21) [59.85] |
77 | Scandorza Samuele | 1999 | Vita SSD | 00'59''97 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 59.97 (30.79) [59.97] |
78 | Sangiorgio Emmanuele | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'00''00 | 420 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:00.00 (31.88) [1:00.00] |
79 | Di Casimiro Andrea | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'00''03 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:00.03 (30.72) [1:00.03] |
80 | Maggi Leonardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'00''25 | 414 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.25 (31.43) [1:00.25] |
81 | Maurizi Mirko | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'00''69 | 406 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:00.69 (31.48) [1:00.69] |
82 | Ludovisi Daniele | 2004 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'00''82 | 403 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:00.82 (31.30) [1:00.82] |
83 | Malandrucco Edoardo | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'01''08 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:01.08 (31.55) [1:01.08] |
84 | De Prisco Daniele | 1999 | Vita SSD | 01'01''17 | 396 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.17 (31.91) [1:01.17] |
85 | Carnevale Roberto | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 01'01''46 | 390 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.46 (32.26) [1:01.46] |
86 | Rossini Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'01''91 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:01.91 (32.66) [1:01.91] |
87 | Patera Giuseppe Pio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'01''98 | 381 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:01.98 (31.90) [1:01.98] |
88 | Cesaroni Simone | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'02''05 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:02.05 (31.91) [1:02.05] |
89 | Giovannini Jacopo | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'02''08 | 379 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:02.08 (32.61) [1:02.08] |
90 | Di Bona Gabriele | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'02''21 | 376 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.21 (32.50) [1:02.21] |
91 | Verrengia Modestino Antonio | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'02''38 | 373 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:02.38 (31.78) [1:02.38] |
92 | Pasetto Emanuele | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'02''66 | 368 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.66 (32.76) [1:02.66] |
93 | Schiarelli Francesco | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'02''90 | 364 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:02.90 (32.95) [1:02.90] |
94 | Ponga Gabriele | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''15 | 360 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:03.15 (33.17) [1:03.15] |
95 | D'Albenzio Francesco | 2005 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'03''16 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:03.16 (32.99) [1:03.16] |
96 | Pesce Davide | 2006 | Vita SSD | 01'03''18 | 359 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:03.18 (33.85) [1:03.18] |
97 | Pitre' Alessandro | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'03''29 | 358 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.29 (32.91) [1:03.29] |
98 | Mattaroccia Andrea | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 01'03''60 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.60 (33.23) [1:03.60] |
99 | Di Manno Bruno | 2005 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 01'04''21 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:04.21 (33.42) [1:04.21] |
100 | Marcantonio Filippo | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'04''29 | 341 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.29 (34.28) [1:04.29] |
101 | Spinelli Daniele | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'04''99 | 330 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:04.99 (33.74) [1:04.99] |
102 | D'Ambrogio Carlo | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'05''12 | 328 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:05.12 (34.56) [1:05.12] |
103 | Ciancio Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'05''63 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.63 (34.29) [1:05.63] |
104 | Farvelli Saverio Francesco | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'05''77 | 319 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:05.77 (33.78) [1:05.77] |
105 | Valerio Matteo | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'06''15 | 313 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.15 (34.32) [1:06.15] |
106 | Cavallo Ivan | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'06''52 | 308 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.52 (34.60) [1:06.52] |
107 | Perillo Antonio | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'06''60 | 307 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.60 (34.30) [1:06.60] |
108 | Giustolisi Alessandro | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'06''61 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.61 (34.76) [1:06.61] |
109 | Cioeta Francesco Saverio | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'06''94 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.94 (35.18) [1:06.94] |
    | Loffredi Loris | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'06''94 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.94 (34.89) [1:06.94] |
111 | Terzariol Igino Tancredi | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'07''10 | 300 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:07.10 (34.45) [1:07.10] |
112 | Pitton Vittorio | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'07''24 | 298 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:07.24 (34.57) [1:07.24] |
113 | Falchetti Alessio | 2006 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'07''38 | 296 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:07.38 (34.99) [1:07.38] |
114 | Ferreri Valerio | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'07''61 | 293 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:07.61 (34.83) [1:07.61] |
115 | Sirignano Francesco | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'08''52 | 282 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.52 (36.36) [1:08.52] |
116 | Barbarossa Matteo | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'08''70 | 279 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:08.70 (36.88) [1:08.70] |
117 | Alicandro Luca | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'08''81 | 278 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:08.81 (35.94) [1:08.81] |
118 | Monti Emanuele | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 01'12''28 | 240 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:12.28 (36.86) [1:12.28] |
119 | Noia Jacopo | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 01'13''32 | 230 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:13.32 (38.54) [1:13.32] |
120 | Pietrinferni Andrea | 2006 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'14''77 | 217 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:14.77 (38.79) [1:14.77] |
    | Anellucci Sergio | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | Squalificato | |
    | Pacifico Gabriele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | Squalificato | |