Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Prova Tempi Matrix Nuoto (Frosinone)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Prova Tempi Matrix Nuoto (Frosinone)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Palo Stefano Maria | 1999 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'23''14 | ||
2 | Orsini Antonio Maria | 2001 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'23''32 | ||
3 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'23''46 | ||
4 | Massimi Valerio | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'23''51 | ||
5 | Giammarco Edoardo | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'23''57 | ||
6 | D'Angelo Lorenzo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'23''78 | ||
7 | Saponaro Leonardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'23''91 | ||
8 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'23''93 | ||
9 | Sabbatini Bettazzi Andrea | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'24''05 | ||
10 | Fiermonte Filippo | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'24''12 | ||
    | Magrini Marco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'24''12 | ||
12 | Panza Andrea | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'24''13 | ||
13 | Cervini Walter | 2000 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'24''26 | ||
    | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'24''26 | ||
15 | Ingenito Flavio | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'24''34 | ||
16 | Nobile Roberto | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''36 | ||
17 | Clementini Mirko | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'24''37 | ||
18 | Barbi Matteo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''42 | ||
19 | Mondello Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'24''53 | ||
20 | Di Simone Franco | 2003 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'24''61 | ||
21 | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'24''67 | ||
22 | Bianchi Mattia | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'24''88 | ||
23 | Mingoia Stefano | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'24''98 | ||
24 | Pacifico Gabriele | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''02 | ||
25 | Nobile Federico | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 00'25''03 | ||
26 | Di Girolamo Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'25''12 | ||
27 | Gagliardi Matteo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'25''13 | ||
28 | Borro Alessio | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'25''24 | ||
29 | Croci Gabriele | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'25''30 | ||
30 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'25''31 | ||
31 | Galotti Luca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'25''45 | ||
32 | Smimmo Francesco | 2004 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'25''46 | ||
33 | Di Vincenzo Luca | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'25''49 | ||
34 | Fabrizi Gabriele | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'25''53 | ||
    | Pacchiano Marcello | 2002 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''53 | ||
36 | Lancissi Joel | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''61 | ||
37 | Braila Nikita | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'25''68 | ||
    | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'25''68 | ||
39 | Giacometti Matteo | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''72 | ||
    | Pandolfi Alessandro | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''72 | ||
41 | Rossi Giacomo | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'25''73 | ||
42 | Perna Luca | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'25''77 | ||
43 | Costa Antonio | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'25''82 | ||
44 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'25''86 | ||
45 | Stravato Nicolas | 2004 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'25''87 | ||
46 | Salis Andrea | 2001 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'25''88 | ||
47 | Marrocco Mirko | 2004 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'25''89 | ||
48 | Valeri Marco | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'25''92 | ||
49 | Assenso Luigi Giacomo | 2003 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'25''93 | ||
50 | Gobattoni Filippo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''96 | ||
51 | Scarfone Rocco | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'25''98 | ||
    | Tora Luca | 2000 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'25''98 | ||
53 | Ketmaier Luca | 2001 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'26''11 | ||
54 | Dominici Marco | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''16 | ||
55 | Cazzato Francesco Giovanni | 2006 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'26''28 | ||
56 | Di Domizio Andrea | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'26''29 | ||
57 | Narda Lorenzo | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''45 | ||
58 | Amadei Lorenzo | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''48 | ||
    | Buttarazzi Francesco | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'26''48 | ||
60 | Fiore Alexandro Luca Daniele | 2005 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 00'26''49 | ||
61 | Vertone Giuseppe | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'26''55 | ||
62 | Cambi Daniele | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'26''59 | ||
63 | Amante Christian | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'26''61 | ||
64 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'26''64 | ||
65 | Alegni Francesco | 2002 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'26''69 | ||
66 | Civitani Simone | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'26''80 | ||
67 | Donati Alessio | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'26''82 | ||
    | Gotti Nicolo' | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'26''82 | ||
69 | Cardinali Tommaso | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'26''83 | ||
70 | Di Mauro Mattia | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''92 | ||
71 | Narcisi Giacomo | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'26''93 | ||
72 | Carusone Leonardo | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'27''02 | ||
73 | D'Uffizi Lorenzo | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'27''06 | ||
74 | Simonetti Andrea | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'27''07 | ||
75 | Conti Alessio | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'27''17 | ||
76 | Pivnyuk Maximiliano | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'27''23 | ||
77 | Macovei Alessio | 2004 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'27''31 | ||
78 | Proietti Davide | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'27''36 | ||
79 | Quintiliani Filippo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'27''38 | ||
80 | Martino Marco | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'27''41 | ||
81 | Antonelli Marco | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'27''53 | ||
    | Carnevale Roberto | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 00'27''53 | ||
83 | Berardi Andrea | 2005 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'27''60 | ||
84 | De Prisco Daniele | 1999 | Vita SSD | 00'27''63 | ||
85 | Giovannini Jacopo | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'27''69 | ||
86 | Filippi Andrea | 2002 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'27''71 | ||
87 | Laviola Simone | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'27''76 | ||
88 | Balla Mattia | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'27''77 | ||
89 | Degl'Innocenti Flavio | 2005 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'27''83 | ||
90 | Di Casimiro Andrea | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'27''86 | ||
91 | Grandinetti Massimo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'27''92 | ||
92 | Mainetti Manuel | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'27''98 | ||
93 | Malandrucco Edoardo | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'28''00 | ||
94 | Costantini Gianmarco | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 00'28''06 | ||
95 | Muccioli Andrea | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'28''08 | ||
96 | Ludovisi Daniele | 2004 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | 00'28''20 | ||
97 | Collazzo Giovanni | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'28''24 | ||
98 | D'Albenzio Francesco | 2005 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'28''34 | ||
99 | Patera Giuseppe Pio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'28''36 | ||
100 | Mattaroccia Andrea | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 00'28''49 | ||
101 | Barbarossa Matteo | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''52 | ||
102 | Cesaroni Simone | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''54 | ||
103 | Pesce Davide | 2006 | Vita SSD | 00'28''57 | ||
104 | Salvia Simone Vincenzo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'28''59 | ||
105 | Schiarelli Francesco | 2005 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'28''75 | ||
106 | Ponga Gabriele | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'28''95 | ||
107 | Pasetto Emanuele | 2004 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'28''99 | ||
108 | Ciancio Lorenzo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 00'29''02 | ||
    | Cristofanilli Simone | 2006 | H2olympic ASD | 00'29''02 | ||
110 | Lauletta Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'29''07 | ||
111 | Grimaldi Giacomo Maria | 2005 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'29''34 | ||
112 | D'Ambrogio Carlo | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'29''72 | ||
113 | Cioeta Francesco Saverio | 2004 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'29''76 | ||
114 | Falchetti Alessio | 2006 | Spoleto Nuoto | 00'29''79 | ||
115 | Farvelli Saverio Francesco | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''43 | ||
116 | Cavallo Ivan | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 00'30''47 | ||
117 | Spinelli Daniele | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'30''49 | ||
118 | Alicandro Luca | 2005 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'30''78 | ||
119 | Lautizi Leonardo | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'31''32 | ||
120 | Todaro Liam | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'31''39 | ||
121 | Terzariol Igino Tancredi | 2006 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 00'31''65 | ||
122 | Di Rosa Giovanni Luca | 2002 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''74 | ||
    | Brancati Matteo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | Squalificato | ||
    | Di Manno Bruno | 2005 | Oasi Sport Village SSD | Squalificato | ||
    | Sangiorgio Emmanuele | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | Squalificato | ||
    | Sirignano Francesco | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | Squalificato |