Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Champions Of The Future Indoor 25m Zero9 3° (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004-2005 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI |
Champions Of The Future Indoor 25m Zero9 3° (Roma)
200 Rana RAGAZZI 2004-2005
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guzzon Marco | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'25''55 | |
2 | Cascino Gabriele | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'27''71 | |
3 | Fedele Marco | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'28''57 | |
4 | Di Staola Tiziano | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'32''04 | |
5 | Mancini Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'34''45 | |
6 | Battista Matteo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'34''82 | |
7 | Iermano Valerio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'36''11 | |
8 | Perinelli Flavio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'36''17 | |
9 | Cinelli Ruben | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'36''65 | |
10 | Sperandini Leonardo | 2004 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'38''14 | |
11 | Sanapo Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 02'38''80 | |
12 | Capretti Thomas | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'39''17 | |
13 | Moldoveanu Valentino | 2005 | Effedue Group | 02'43''22 | |
14 | Tolli Daniel | 2005 | A.S. Augustea | 02'47''47 | |
15 | Castiglione Damiano | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'48''40 | |
16 | Spescha O Spech Gabriele | 2005 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 02'49''92 | |
17 | Vantaggio Tiziano | 2005 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'53''28 | |
18 | Avolio Luca | 2005 | Roman Sport City SSD | 02'57''96 |