1 | Matteazzi Massimiliano | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'58''88 | 784 | | | | | | |
50m 26.07 (26.07) 100m 1:30.25 (1:04.18) [1:30.25] 150m 1:58.88 (28.63) |
2 | Freri Geremia | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'02''96 | 708 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 1:34.21 (1:07.65) [1:34.21] 150m 2:02.96 (28.75) |
3 | Caneva Simone | 1997 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'09''87 | 601 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 1:36.61 (1:10.41) [1:36.61] 150m 2:09.87 (33.26) |
4 | Termine Luigi | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'10''31 | 595 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:39.92 (1:11.69) [1:39.92] 150m 2:10.31 (30.39) |
5 | Chiavegato Lorenzo | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'12''42 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:40.86 (1:11.97) [1:40.86] 150m 2:12.42 (31.56) |
6 | Serraglio Alessio Andrea | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 02'13''53 | 553 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:42.35 (1:12.77) [1:42.35] 150m 2:13.53 (31.18) |
7 | Toniolo Francesco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'15''36 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:44.08 (1:14.15) [1:44.08] 150m 2:15.36 (31.28) |
8 | Cenci Enrico | 2002 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'15''94 | 524 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:43.48 (1:15.13) [1:43.48] 150m 2:15.94 (32.46) |
9 | Masina Marcello | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'16''53 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:45.81 (1:16.02) [1:45.81] 150m 2:16.53 (30.72) |
    | Palazzo Misha | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 02'16''53 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:45.93 (1:16.15) [1:45.93] 150m 2:16.53 (30.60) |
11 | Ramazzotto Cristian | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'16''98 | 512 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:43.99 (1:15.13) [1:43.99] 150m 2:16.98 (32.99) |
12 | Cervellin Tommaso | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'20''07 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:47.77 (1:18.64) [1:47.77] 150m 2:20.07 (32.30) |
13 | Zausa Mattia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 02'21''24 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:48.75 (1:18.58) [1:48.75] 150m 2:21.24 (32.49) |
14 | Pintarelli Jacopo | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'21''65 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:47.93 (1:17.00) [1:47.93] 150m 2:21.65 (33.72) |
15 | Vanzan Daniel | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'22''10 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:49.74 (1:18.09) [1:49.74] 150m 2:22.10 (32.36) |
16 | Marin Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'22''65 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:51.12 (1:19.17) [1:51.12] 150m 2:22.65 (31.53) |
17 | Bianco Leonardo | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 02'22''77 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:49.18 (1:18.53) [1:49.18] 150m 2:22.77 (33.59) |
18 | Gugole Andrea | 2004 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'23''07 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:48.77 (1:19.06) [1:48.77] 150m 2:23.07 (34.30) |
19 | Salviato Giovanni | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'27''04 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:51.88 (1:20.95) [1:51.88] 150m 2:27.04 (35.16) |
    | Salmistraro Davide | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |