Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazioni Attivita' Regionale (Mestre)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Qualificazioni Attivita' Regionale (Mestre)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegro Michele | 2000 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 00'22''78 | |
2 | Comin Eros | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'23''11 | |
3 | Guernier Marco Primo | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'23''21 | |
4 | Scarpa Mattia | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'23''34 | |
5 | Carraro Giovanni | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'23''44 | |
6 | Vianello Mattia | 2002 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'23''67 | |
7 | Gadiaga David | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'23''76 | |
8 | Carraro Maicol | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'23''79 | |
9 | Malijevic Michele | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'24''09 | |
10 | Mele Stefano | 2004 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'24''10 | |
11 | Nalato Paolo | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'24''14 | |
12 | Marconato Edoardo | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'24''19 | |
13 | Bolzonella Edoardo | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'24''21 | |
14 | Gobbo Giacomo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'24''22 | |
15 | Trabacchin Nicolo' | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'24''49 | |
16 | Ferrari Thomas | 2002 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 00'24''53 | |
    | Dan Federico | 2002 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 00'24''53 | |
18 | Iovine Stefano | 2002 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'24''59 | |
19 | Berto Riccardo | 2003 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'24''68 | |
20 | Coccato Tommaso | 2004 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'24''70 | |
21 | Schiattino Davide | 2003 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'24''83 | |
22 | Davanzo Matteo | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'24''89 | |
23 | Comin Omar | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'24''97 | |
24 | Memo Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'25''09 | |
25 | Bragatto Davide | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'25''18 | |
    | Maretto Carlo | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'25''18 | |
27 | Sini Luca | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'25''28 | |
28 | Pellizzari Nicolo' | 2005 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 00'25''36 | |
29 | Cattelan Lorenzo | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'25''57 | |
30 | Malijevic Luca | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'25''74 | |
31 | Ferla Alessio | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'25''79 | |
32 | Moretto Lodovico | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'25''97 | |
33 | Tiozzo Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'26''03 | |
34 | Bottacin Alvise | 2004 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''17 | |
35 | Dolic Igor | 2004 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'26''20 | |
36 | Zuccherato Alessio | 2006 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'26''25 | |
37 | Ardenghi Samuele | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'26''42 | |
38 | Giacomin Andrea | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''61 | |
39 | Chinellato Alessandro | 2005 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''80 | |
40 | Marson Marco | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''97 | |
    | Moressa Giulio | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'26''97 | |
42 | Cavallaro Filippo | 2005 | Porto Viro SSD | 00'27''00 | |
43 | Parini Raffaele | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''03 | |
44 | Cavalletto Giovanni | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''15 | |
45 | Fardin Alberto | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'27''24 | |
46 | Berton Davide | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'27''28 | |
47 | Shelyakin Andrea | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''31 | |
48 | Toffanin Tommaso | 2005 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''36 | |
49 | Asara Bartolomeo | 2006 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'27''44 | |
50 | Biasiolo Francesco | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'27''56 | |
51 | Bergamin Marco | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''62 | |
52 | Salvalaio Simone | 2006 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'27''64 | |
53 | Culatti Thomas | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''81 | |
54 | Bozzo Matteo | 2005 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'27''83 | |
55 | Scarpa Samuel | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'27''86 | |
56 | Bolzonella Tommaso | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'28''08 | |
57 | Scantamburlo Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'28''12 | |
58 | Vazzola Gioele | 2006 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'28''38 | |
59 | Valente Matteo Umberto | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''43 | |
60 | Rondanin Manuel | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''79 | |
61 | Petruk Yurij | 2006 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'28''84 | |
62 | Spalatelu Antony Enrico | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''85 | |
63 | Montagner Antonio | 2006 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''05 | |
    | Bortuzzo Kevin | 2006 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | Squalificato |