1 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''66 | 650 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.92 (34.78) [1:05.92] 150m 1:41.84 (35.92) 200m 2:18.66 (36.82) [1:12.74] |
2 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''85 | 570 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.15 (36.17) [1:09.15] 150m 1:46.34 (37.19) 200m 2:24.85 (38.51) [1:15.70] |
3 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'25''26 | 566 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.53 (37.63) [1:10.53] 150m 1:47.87 (37.34) 200m 2:25.26 (37.39) [1:14.73] |
4 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'26''70 | 549 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.27 (36.82) [1:10.27] 150m 1:48.11 (37.84) 200m 2:26.70 (38.59) [1:16.43] |
5 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''36 | 542 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:10.32 (37.09) [1:10.32] 150m 1:48.47 (38.15) 200m 2:27.36 (38.89) [1:17.04] |
6 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''35 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:11.98 (38.03) [1:11.98] 150m 1:50.34 (38.36) 200m 2:28.35 (38.01) [1:16.37] |
7 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''32 | 521 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:10.51 (37.48) [1:10.51] 150m 1:49.00 (38.49) 200m 2:29.32 (40.32) [1:18.81] |
8 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''74 | 516 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.16 (38.01) [1:12.16] 150m 1:50.95 (38.79) 200m 2:29.74 (38.79) [1:17.58] |
9 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''81 | 516 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:12.55 (38.55) [1:12.55] 150m 1:51.75 (39.20) 200m 2:29.81 (38.06) [1:17.26] |
10 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''89 | 515 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.91 (38.38) [1:11.91] 150m 1:50.93 (39.02) 200m 2:29.89 (38.96) [1:17.98] |
11 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''76 | 496 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.88 (38.42) [1:12.88] 150m 1:52.16 (39.28) 200m 2:31.76 (39.60) [1:18.88] |
12 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'32''79 | 486 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:14.59 (39.56) [1:14.59] 150m 1:53.42 (38.83) 200m 2:32.79 (39.37) [1:18.20] |
13 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'32''98 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:13.70 (38.82) [1:13.70] 150m 1:53.26 (39.56) 200m 2:32.98 (39.72) [1:19.28] |
14 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'33''50 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:12.96 (38.92) [1:12.96] 150m 1:53.86 (40.90) 200m 2:33.50 (39.64) [1:20.54] |
15 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''96 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:13.43 (38.83) [1:13.43] 150m 1:53.85 (40.42) 200m 2:33.96 (40.11) [1:20.53] |
16 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''98 | 475 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:13.92 (39.05) [1:13.92] 150m 1:53.98 (40.06) 200m 2:33.98 (40.00) [1:20.06] |
17 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'34''30 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:12.16 (38.85) [1:12.16] 150m 1:52.17 (40.01) 200m 2:34.30 (42.13) [1:22.14] |
18 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''62 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:12.18 (38.44) [1:12.18] 150m 1:53.97 (41.79) 200m 2:36.62 (42.65) [1:24.44] |
19 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''69 | 442 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:16.04 (40.01) [1:16.04] 150m 1:56.81 (40.77) 200m 2:37.69 (40.88) [1:21.65] |
20 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Dugongo ASD | 02'37''93 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:17.12 (40.86) [1:17.12] 150m 1:56.83 (39.71) 200m 2:37.93 (41.10) [1:20.81] |
21 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''38 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.44 (39.77) [1:14.44] 150m 1:55.87 (41.43) 200m 2:38.38 (42.51) [1:23.94] |
22 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''74 | 433 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:16.01 (40.25) [1:16.01] 150m 1:58.03 (42.02) 200m 2:38.74 (40.71) [1:22.73] |
23 | Pertosa Michele | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'38''92 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:15.91 (40.50) [1:15.91] 150m 1:57.35 (41.44) 200m 2:38.92 (41.57) [1:23.01] |
24 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''01 | 423 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:18.15 (40.93) [1:18.15] 150m 1:59.32 (41.17) 200m 2:40.01 (40.69) [1:21.86] |
25 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''29 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:16.83 (41.10) [1:16.83] 150m 1:59.15 (42.32) 200m 2:42.29 (43.14) [1:25.46] |
26 | Fidone Mohamed Karim | 2006 | Arona Active | 02'45''48 | 382 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:19.10 (41.77) [1:19.10] 150m 2:02.22 (43.12) 200m 2:45.48 (43.26) [1:26.38] |
27 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''26 | 377 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:20.15 (42.77) [1:20.15] 150m 2:03.27 (43.12) 200m 2:46.26 (42.99) [1:26.11] |
28 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'46''43 | 376 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:19.21 (42.02) [1:19.21] 150m 2:02.88 (43.67) 200m 2:46.43 (43.55) [1:27.22] |
29 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''00 | 372 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:21.53 (42.77) [1:21.53] 150m 2:04.61 (43.08) 200m 2:47.00 (42.39) [1:25.47] |
30 | D'Alessandro Simone | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''08 | 371 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:23.65 (43.65) [1:23.65] 150m 2:06.47 (42.82) 200m 2:47.08 (40.61) [1:23.43] |
31 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''41 | 369 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:20.05 (42.88) [1:20.05] 150m 2:03.53 (43.48) 200m 2:47.41 (43.88) [1:27.36] |
32 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''30 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:22.93 (44.04) [1:22.93] 150m 2:07.74 (44.81) 200m 2:51.30 (43.56) [1:28.37] |
33 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'52''23 | 339 | | | |
50m 38.41 (38.41) 100m 1:22.79 (44.38) [1:22.79] 150m 2:07.56 (44.77) 200m 2:52.23 (44.67) [1:29.44] |
34 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''13 | 322 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:23.69 (45.06) [1:23.69] 150m 2:09.65 (45.96) 200m 2:55.13 (45.48) [1:31.44] |
35 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''91 | 313 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:24.85 (44.88) [1:24.85] 150m 2:10.66 (45.81) 200m 2:56.91 (46.25) [1:32.06] |
36 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''59 | 304 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:26.05 (45.77) [1:26.05] 150m 2:12.20 (46.15) 200m 2:58.59 (46.39) [1:32.54] |
37 | Romanelli Davide | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'07''76 | 262 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:30.08 (47.61) [1:30.08] 150m 2:18.66 (48.58) 200m 3:07.76 (49.10) [1:37.68] |
    | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |