Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinaldi Giorgia | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'41''78 | |
2 | Platania Etienne Alessandra | 2011 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''87 | |
3 | Delia Anita | 2011 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'43''71 | |
4 | Strazzanti Dalila | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'44''96 | |
5 | Lopis Lara | 2011 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'45''29 | |
6 | Gargano Sharon | 2011 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 00'46''17 | |
7 | Arancio Giorgia | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'46''37 | |
8 | Iaria Aurora | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'46''98 | |
9 | Pluchino Rita | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'47''21 | |
10 | Ferranti Beatrice | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''38 | |
11 | Gucciardi Giorgia Andrea | 2011 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'47''46 | |
12 | Zocco Alessandra | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'48''15 | |
13 | Miceli Gaia | 2011 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'48''24 | |
14 | Basile Francesca | 2011 | CUS Palermo | 00'48''60 | |
15 | Grande Giulia | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'48''82 | |
16 | Cale' Beatrice | 2011 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | 00'48''92 | |
    | Gurrieri Carlotta | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'48''92 | |
18 | Urso Ludovica Maria | 2011 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'49''27 | |
19 | Calcagno Maria Clara | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'49''60 | |
20 | Costanzo Chloe | 2011 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'50''77 | |
21 | Sgarlata Elena | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'51''05 | |
22 | Barbaro Sofia | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'51''18 | |
23 | Maiorana Chiara | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'51''85 | |
24 | La Spina Marta | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'52''02 | |
25 | Inferrera Serena | 2011 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'52''52 | |
26 | Rapisarda Alice | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'54''16 | |
27 | Raspanti Martina | 2011 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'57''27 | |
28 | Ferrara Beatrice | 2011 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 00'58''41 | |
29 | Usbergo Brenda | 2011 | Unime SSD - Messina | 00'59''01 | |
30 | Calabrese Alice | 2011 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'02''18 |