Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
11° Meeting D'Inverno Rag.-Ass. Sicilia Occidentale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
11° Meeting D'Inverno Rag.-Ass. Sicilia Occidentale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albanese Marta | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''06 | |
2 | Bianco Sara | 2003 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Pace Alessandra | 2002 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'34''45 | |
4 | Abruzzo Simona | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'34''85 | |
5 | Marchetti Alessandra | 2004 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'35''24 | |
6 | Migliore Sofia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''43 | |
7 | D'Angelo Rachele | 2003 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''93 | |
8 | Cirino Flavia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''13 | |
9 | Parelli Federica Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''26 | |
10 | Cautiero Martina | 2007 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'36''54 | |
11 | Ferro Maura | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''37 | |
12 | Di Matteo Consilia | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''75 | |
13 | Tagliareni Clara | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''83 | |
14 | Adamo Valeria | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''87 | |
15 | Lacagnina Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''89 | |
16 | Cipolla Alessia | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''87 | |
17 | Wohlfart Josephine | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''97 |