Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Propaganda (Trieste)
Societá |
---|
Arca Team ASD |
Bor ASD - Trieste |
Fin Plus Trieste |
Gorizia Nuoto ASD |
Pallanuoto Trieste SSD |
Rari Nantes Trieste |
Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD |
US Triestina Nuoto |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2014 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2013 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2014 | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2013 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2009 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2013 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2013 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2012 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2011 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2010 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2009-2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2000-2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2000-2002 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2000-2002 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2000-2002 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2000-2002 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2007-2008 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2005-2006 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2003-2004 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2000-2002 |
1° Prova Propaganda (Trieste)
Pallanuoto Trieste SSD
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Affatato Federica - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'40''10 | ||
Coccolo Veronica - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'32''50 | ||
Corso Gaia - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'14''10 | ||
Croci Rebecca Claudia - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'45''30 | ||
De Carlo Sara - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'38''10 | ||
De Fiorido Viola - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'35''20 | ||
Dobryanskaya Anzhela Markovna - 2010 | 50 Dorso (2010) | 00'59''60 | 01'01''50 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 50 Rana (2010) | 01'07''70 | 01'06''20 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Fanciullo Caterina - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'51''10 | ||
Giannotta Maria Elena - 2009 | 50 Dorso (2009) | 01'00''70 | ||
Guarniero Giulia - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'26''00 | 00'30''80 | 12/05/2019 - Finali Regionali Propaganda (Trieste) |
Hincu Arina - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'19''30 | ||
Iachetta Greta - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 01'12''80 | ||
Leone Elisa - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'37''50 | ||
Leone Greta - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'48''40 | ||
Libralato Diana - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'35''20 | ||
Masci Anna - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'44''70 | ||
Matassi Claudia - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 01'14''00 | ||
Mengucci Greta - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'58''40 | 50 Rana (2012) | 01'23''10 |
Mian Elizabeth - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'38''80 | ||
Micillo Gaia - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'29''60 | 00'47''60 | 27/01/2019 - 1° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Paoletti Olivia - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'35''80 | 00'40''70 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Paparotti Audrey - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'41''40 | ||
Piller Athena - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'34''90 | ||
Polo Sara - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'26''00 | 00'37''20 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 25 Rana (2013) | 00'38''50 |
Quaiat Alice - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'29''50 | 00'41''40 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Rebek Clara - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'37''40 | ||
Roppa Viola - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'14''10 | ||
Rossi Agata - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'18''70 | ||
Sancin Federica - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'53''70 | ||
Saviano Camilla - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'32''70 | 00'47''10 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Sgarra Aylin - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'28''30 | 00'32''00 | 12/05/2019 - Finali Regionali Propaganda (Trieste) |
Stamberghi Rachele - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'43''80 | ||
Tirel Greta - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'31''70 | ||
Tongiorgi Nicole - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'40''00 | ||
Vascotto Rachele - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'37''00 | ||
Veronelli Ginevra - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'28''40 | 00'39''00 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 25 Rana (2013) | 00'40''90 |
Viola Aurora - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'43''60 | ||
Zagar Ludovica - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 01'02''70 | 01'06''70 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Angelini Nicolo' - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'41''30 | ||
Benati Giacomo - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'27''70 | 00'31''90 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 25 Rana (2013) | 00'34''70 |
Buratti Matteo - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'06''70 | ||
Capudi Samuele - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 01'08''50 | ||
Caronna Francesco - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 00'46''90 | 00'54''50 | 27/01/2019 - 1° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 50 Rana (2011) | 00'57''80 | 00'57''90 | 12/05/2019 - Finali Regionali Propaganda (Trieste) |
Chicco Daniele - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'48''40 | ||
Congi Pietro - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 00'49''80 | 01'01''20 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 50 Rana (2011) | 00'59''10 | 01'12''80 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Corigliano Achille - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'59''60 | 50 Rana (2012) | 01'20''50 |
Corso Furio - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'30''90 | ||
De Fiorido Luca - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'51''90 | 50 Rana (2012) | 01'14''80 |
De Giorgi Tommaso - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'34''00 | 00'37''80 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Di Russo Manuel - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 00'56''40 | 01'14''50 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Fegino Tommaso - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'55''70 | ||
Germani Enrico - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'34''30 | 00'36''50 | 12/05/2019 - Finali Regionali Propaganda (Trieste) |
Giammarinaro Mattia - 2009 | 50 Dorso (2009) | 01'00''40 | ||
Iachetta Romeo - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'46''70 | ||
Licen Porro Michele - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'52''10 | 50 Rana (2012) | 01'15''10 |
Mastromonaco Dylan - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'56''30 | ||
Miljkovic Matija - 2010 | 50 Dorso (2010) | 01'00''70 | ||
Paoli Nicolo' - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 00'56''50 | 01'02''20 | 27/01/2019 - 1° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Piazza Coslevaz Gabriele - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'31''40 | ||
Radojcic Ignjatije - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'58''20 | ||
Rustia Andrea - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'03''20 | ||
Sacchi Massimo - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'50''40 | ||
Salera Giovanni - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'03''80 | ||
Santoro Nicolo' - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 00'49''70 | 50 Rana (2012) | 00'58''20 |
Sciurti Mattia - 2013 | 25 Dorso (2013) | 00'29''40 | ||
Smotlak Timo Alexander - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 00'56''00 | 00'58''80 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 50 Rana (2011) | 01'04''50 | 01'11''30 | 27/01/2019 - 1° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |
Strain Eric - 2010 | 50 Dorso (2010) | 00'50''30 | 00'59''30 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 50 Rana (2009-2010) | 01'01''00 |
Turco Stefano - 2014 | 25 Dorso (2014) | 00'36''90 | ||
Turisini Lorenzo - 2012 | 50 Dorso (2012) | 01'11''80 | ||
Turpaud Luca - 2010 | 50 Dorso (2010) | 00'59''30 | ||
Veronelli Filippo - 2011 | 50 Dorso (2011) | 00'54''80 | 00'55''50 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) | 50 Rana (2011) | 01'04''20 | 01'14''50 | 17/03/2019 - 3° Prova Propaganda (Trieste) |