1 | Garofalo Giulio | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''60 | 199 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:23.60 (43.30) [1:23.60] |
2 | Ardito Riccardo | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'26''80 | 178 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:26.80 (44.70) [1:26.80] |
3 | Macaluso Samuel | 2009 | CUS Palermo | 01'28''30 | 169 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:28.30 (45.10) [1:28.30] |
4 | Ricevuto Aldo | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''70 | 167 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:28.70 (46.20) [1:28.70] |
5 | Cutrufello Giuseppe | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'31''80 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.30 (44.30) 100m 1:31.80 (47.50) [1:31.80] |
6 | Di Salvo Alessio | 2009 | CUS Palermo | 01'32''30 | 148 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:32.30 (47.40) [1:32.30] |
7 | Varchi Alessandro | 2010 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'33''20 | 144 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:33.20 (49.10) [1:33.20] |
8 | Paruzzo Andrea | 2010 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'34''60 | 137 | | | |
50m 44.40 (44.40) 100m 1:34.60 (50.20) [1:34.60] |
9 | Prestigiacomo Giuseppe | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'35''60 | 133 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:35.60 (48.00) [1:35.60] |
10 | Scarantino Ettore | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'35''80 | 132 | | | |
50m 47.10 (47.10) 100m 1:35.80 (48.70) [1:35.80] |
11 | Biondo Gabriele | 2009 | Laurana 14 SSD | 01'35''90 | 132 | | | |
50m 46.40 (46.40) 100m 1:35.90 (49.50) [1:35.90] |
12 | La Cascia Samuel | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'36''40 | 130 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:36.40 (49.50) [1:36.40] |
13 | Badagliacco Federico | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'36''50 | 129 | | | |
50m 46.90 (46.90) 100m 1:36.50 (49.60) [1:36.50] |
14 | Crimi Marco | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'36''90 | 128 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:36.90 (51.40) [1:36.90] |
15 | Micciche' Dario | 2009 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'38''10 | 123 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:38.10 (51.50) [1:38.10] |
16 | Andro' Giuseppe | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 01'38''30 | 122 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:38.30 (50.10) [1:38.30] |
17 | Giammarresi Marco | 2009 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'41''50 | 111 | | | |
50m 47.60 (47.60) 100m 1:41.50 (53.90) [1:41.50] |
18 | Schiraldi Alberto Carlo Pio | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'42''90 | 107 | | | |
50m 51.10 (51.10) 100m 1:42.90 (51.80) [1:42.90] |
19 | Romano Davide | 2009 | Laurana 14 SSD | 01'43''60 | 105 | | | |
50m 50.30 (50.30) 100m 1:43.60 (53.30) [1:43.60] |
20 | Mattarella Giovanni | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'44''10 | 103 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:44.10 (53.60) [1:44.10] |
21 | Casabianca Francesco | 2009 | CUS Palermo | 01'44''20 | 103 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:44.20 (55.70) [1:44.20] |
22 | Trifiro' Joele | 2009 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'45''60 | 99 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:45.60 (57.10) [1:45.60] |
23 | Bignardelli Maurizio | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'46''80 | 95 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:46.80 (56.60) [1:46.80] |
24 | Gandolfo Alberto | 2009 | Laurana 14 SSD | 01'53''10 | 80 | | | |
50m 54.30 (54.30) 100m 1:53.10 (58.80) [1:53.10] |
25 | Figlioli Alessio | 2009 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'56''90 | 73 | | | |
50m 56.10 (56.10) 100m 1:56.90 (1:00.80) [1:56.90] |
    | Festuccia Federico | 2009 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Squalificato | |
    | D'Amico Matteo | 2010 | CUS Palermo | Squalificato | |
    | Bandi Federico | 2010 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Squalificato | |